Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Ewart Jesse |
2 | Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman |
3 | Raileanu Cristian |
4 | Azman Muhamad Zawawi |
5 | Zakaria Akmal |
6 | Mohd Shukri Muhammad |
7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 | |
---|---|
11 | Felipe Marcelo |
12 | Lim Rustom |
14 | Peralta Arjay |
15 | Tabayoyong Jinggo |
16 | Pareja Nichol |
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | |
---|---|
21 | Nateghi Hossein |
22 | Jamahisian Amir hossein |
23 | Alizadeh Hossein |
24 | Arian Behnam |
25 | Chaichi Esmaeil |
26 | Ganjkhanlou Mohammad |
Team Go for Gold | |
---|---|
31 | Hualda Ronnel |
32 | Carcueva Jonel |
33 | Cayubit Ryan |
34 | Grospe Ismael |
35 | Cariño Daniel Ven |
36 | Lucero Jericho Jay |
Thailand Continental Team | |
---|---|
41 | Chaiyasombat Thanakhan |
42 | Yordsuwan Setthawut |
43 | Janluang Jetsada |
44 | Yaowarat Ratchanon |
45 | Paekrathok Warut |
46 | Sai-udomsin Phuchong |
KFC Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Juangga Selamat |
72 | Ali Mahrus |
73 | Soleh Abdul |
74 | Sahbana Agung |
75 | Gani Abdul |
76 | Abdurrahman Muhammad |
PGN Road Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Hibatullah Jamal |
82 | Nur Hasan Sandy |
83 | Wibisono Rachmad |
84 | Firdaus Ahmad |
85 | Suryadi Bambang |
86 | Novardianto Jamalidin |
Omidnia Mashhad | |
---|---|
91 | Rezvani Morteza |
92 | Pourseyedi Samad |
93 | Razi Kamal |
94 | Pouresmaeil Mohammad |
95 | Rouzbahaneh Mahdi |
Nex CCN Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Mendoza Aidan James |
102 | Yoeun Phyuth |
103 | Teo Wei Sheng |
104 | Desriac Loïc |
105 | Müller Robert |
106 | Yeo Boon Kiak |
Velofit Australia | |
---|---|
111 | Harris Joshua |
114 | Nijssen Kenny |
115 | Langham Jacob |
116 | Wilson Joshua |
Team PCS | |
---|---|
121 | Buskermolen Jordy |
122 | Förster Peter |
123 | Handgraaf Sjors |
124 | Bakker Stephan |
125 | Kim Chantou |
126 | Schrijver Iwan |
Nice Cycling Team | |
---|---|
133 | Jolidon Cédric |
134 | Jolidon Nicola |
135 | Mohd Zaini Muhammad |
136 | Ngai Chun Weng |
Terengganu Academy | |
---|---|
141 | Hamdan Wan Abdul Rahman |
142 | Sham Wan |
143 | Azahar Muhammad |
144 | Zulkefli Muhammad |
145 | Nasiruddin Muhammad |
146 | Ismanizam Muhd Nasrullah |
Banyuwangi RC | |
---|---|
151 | Warseno Warseno |
152 | Fitrianto Hari |
153 | Kurniawan Kurniawan |
154 | Fitrianto Woro |
155 | Aldama Erlangga Adam |
156 | Faisal Mohamad |
Dodol Picnic | |
---|---|
161 | Van Aert Bernard |
163 | Fathoni Muhamad Nur |
164 | Fallah Fajrul |
165 | Saputro Dimas |
KGB Jakarta | |
---|---|
171 | Prayogo Dealton Nur Arif |
172 | Maulana Kevin |
173 | Wijaya Fajar |
174 | Kurniawan Maulana |
175 | Irawan Jefri |
176 | Saputro Bayu Eko |
Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari | |
---|---|
181 | Sidik Dikdik Permana |
182 | Pratama Arri |
183 | Muhammad Yuda |
184 | Azka Mohammad Fikri |
185 | Jambak Ahmad Hanif |
186 | Septyan Chendy |