Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Results: 05.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold 05:34:3347
02 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 1733
03 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 2621
04 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 362
05 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 392
06 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 392
07 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 391
08 Abdul Soleh 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 391
09 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 391
10 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Banyuwangi RC + 391
11 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 521
12 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus 2000 PGN Road Cycling Team + 581
13 Peter Förster 1995 Team PCS + 01:011
14 Loïc Desriac 1989 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:011
15 Warseno Warseno 1986 Banyuwangi RC + 01:081
16 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:081
17 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Omidnia Mashhad + 01:081
18 Daniel Ven Cariño 1998 Team Go for Gold + 01:191
19 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:30-
20 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Brunei Continental Team + 01:33-
21 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:40-
22 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:44-
23 Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli 2000 Brunei Continental Team + 01:44-
24 Mohammad Azka 1996 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:44-
25 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:44-
26 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:26-
27 Joshua Wilson - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 02:26-
28 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Banyuwangi RC + 02:26-
29 Jefri Irawan 1994 KGB Jakarta + 02:35-
30 Hossein Alizadeh 1988 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 02:45-
31 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:45
32 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 03:15
33 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Team + 03:34
34 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 03:34
35 Jay Lucero 1999 Team Go for Gold + 03:53
36 Jacob Langham 1994 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 04:10
37 Mahrus Ali 1999 KFC Cycling Team + 04:38
38 Setthawut Yordsuwan 1994 Thailand Continental Team + 04:38
39 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 04:46
40 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Banyuwangi RC + 04:47
41 Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 05:30
42 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 05:39
43 Muhammad Hamizan Wan Badrulfadli - Terengganu Academy + 05:58
44 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 06:23
45 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 Omidnia Mashhad + 06:38
46 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 06:54
47 Bernard Van Aert 1997 Dodol Picnic + 06:54
48 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 06:54
49 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Team Go for Gold + 08:36
50 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Team PCS + 09:03
51 Chantou Kim 2000 Team PCS + 09:10
52 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 09:21
53 Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 KGB Jakarta + 09:26
54 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 KGB Jakarta + 09:33
55 Aidan James Mendoza 1999 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 12:15
56 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 12:46
57 Sjors Handgraaf 1991 Team PCS + 13:42
58 Stephan Bakker 1994 Team PCS + 13:42
59 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 13:42
59 Boon Kiak Yeo 1988 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 13:42
60 Warut Paekrathok 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 13:42
61 Wei Sheng Jerome Teo - Nex CCN Cycling Team + 13:48
62 Ratchanon Yaowarat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 13:48
63 Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar - Terengganu Academy + 14:06
64 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 14:15
65 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 14:15
66 Kevin Dani Maulana - KGB Jakarta + 14:17
67 Maulana Kurniawan 1998 KGB Jakarta + 15:14
68 Iwan Schrijver 1980 Team PCS + 15:48
69 Ahmad Hanif Jambak - Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 15:48
70 Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini - Nice Cycling Team + 15:56
71 Dimas Febri Dwi Saputro 1996 Dodol Picnic + 16:16
72 Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:02
73 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan 1999 Terengganu Academy + 19:02
74 Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 Banyuwangi RC + 19:02
75 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Terengganu Academy + 19:02
76 Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin - Terengganu Academy + 19:32
77 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 26:49
78 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 32:19
79 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 32:19
80 Fajrul Fallah 1995 Dodol Picnic + 33:09
81 Muhamad Nur Fathoni 1992 Dodol Picnic + 33:09
82 Chun Weng Ngai - Nice Cycling Team + 33:41
83 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Team + 33:48
84 Nicola Jolidon 2000 Nice Cycling Team + 33:53
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling 19:13:25
02 - Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 59
03 4 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 03:12
04 4 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 03:34
05 2 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 03:40
06 - Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 03:43
07 2 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Banyuwangi RC + 03:59
08 4 Loïc Desriac 1989 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:09
09 - Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus 2000 PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:23
10 1 Abdul Soleh 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 04:34
11 4 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:52
12 1 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Omidnia Mashhad + 05:16
13 1 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 05:28
14 - Mohammad Azka 1996 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 05:52
15 1 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 06:02
16 6 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 07:16
17 4 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:21
18 2 Hossein Alizadeh 1988 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 08:31
19 3 Peter Förster 1995 Team PCS + 08:41
20 7 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 08:52
21 4 Daniel Ven Cariño 1998 Team Go for Gold + 09:13
22 5 Jacob Langham 1994 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 09:19
23 1 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 09:26
24 6 Jay Lucero 1999 Team Go for Gold + 09:27
25 6 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 09:29
26 5 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 10:21
27 1 Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli 2000 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 10:31
28 2 Jefri Irawan 1994 KGB Jakarta + 10:41
29 5 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 11:21
30 1 Joshua Wilson - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 11:29
31 1 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Banyuwangi RC + 11:52
32 10 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 12:23
33 10 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Banyuwangi RC + 12:36
34 9 Warseno Warseno 1986 Banyuwangi RC + 12:47
35 3 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 13:10
36 5 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 13:15
37 - Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 13:17
38 5 Setthawut Yordsuwan 1994 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 14:13
39 3 Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 15:29
40 - Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 16:13
41 6 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 16:36
42 8 Muhammad Hamizan Wan Badrulfadli - Terengganu Academy + 21:32
43 3 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Team Go for Gold + 22:09
44 8 Mahrus Ali 1999 KFC Cycling Team + 22:11
45 9 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 23:10
46 2 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Team PCS + 23:17
47 9 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 24:07
48 9 Ratchanon Yaowarat 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 24:20
49 - Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 24:37
50 5 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 Omidnia Mashhad + 25:46
51 4 Aidan James Mendoza 1999 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 25:50
52 5 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 26:31
53 - Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 KGB Jakarta + 27:47
54 9 Dimas Febri Dwi Saputro 1996 Dodol Picnic + 29:05
55 4 Stephan Bakker 1994 Team PCS + 30:33
56 - Warut Paekrathok 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 33:05
57 1 Wei Sheng Jerome Teo - Nex CCN Cycling Team + 35:11
58 10 Bernard Van Aert 1997 Dodol Picnic + 35:40
59 29 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 35:54
60 5 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 KGB Jakarta + 36:17
61 2 Boon Kiak Yeo 1988 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 37:52
62 2 Kevin Dani Maulana - KGB Jakarta + 38:27
63 1 Sjors Handgraaf 1991 Team PCS + 39:18
64 3 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 39:19
65 5 Chantou Kim 2000 Team PCS + 40:31
66 1 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 42:23
67 1 Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini - Nice Cycling Team + 43:26
68 5 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Terengganu Academy + 44:47
69 5 Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 45:45
70 26 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 46:22
71 1 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 46:34
72 6 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 47:33
73 2 Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin - Terengganu Academy + 51:34
74 1 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan 1999 Terengganu Academy + 53:24
75 4 Maulana Kurniawan 1998 KGB Jakarta + 57:22
76 4 Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar - Terengganu Academy + 57:50
77 - Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 Banyuwangi RC + 59:09
78 9 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 01:02:35
79 5 Muhamad Nur Fathoni 1992 Dodol Picnic + 01:09:28
80 5 Nicola Jolidon 2000 Nice Cycling Team + 01:12:01
81 5 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 01:12:23
82 - Iwan Schrijver 1980 Team PCS + 01:25:32
83 1 Ahmad Hanif Jambak - Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:33:54
84 3 Chun Weng Ngai - Nice Cycling Team + 01:43:04
85 2 Fajrul Fallah 1995 Dodol Picnic + 01:43:21

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Singkarak
Indonesia
05.stage Hilly MF
206.5 km
Kantor Bupati -> Lapangan Segi Tiga
November 6th (2019)
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain I.Grospe