Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Sapura Cycling 04:55:2747
02 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 0333
03 Loïc Desriac 1989 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 0321
04 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 072
05 Abdul Soleh 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 072
06 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 072
07 Peter Förster 1995 Team PCS + 071
08 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 101
09 Warseno Warseno 1986 Banyuwangi RC + 101
10 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus 2000 PGN Road Cycling Team + 101
11 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 101
12 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 101
13 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 101
14 Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli 2000 Brunei Continental Team + 101
15 Joshua Wilson - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 101
16 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 101
17 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 101
18 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 161
19 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Banyuwangi RC + 16-
20 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Banyuwangi RC + 16-
21 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Omidnia Mashhad + 20-
22 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 20-
23 Mohammad Azka 1996 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 20-
24 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 20-
25 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 20-
26 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Team + 20-
27 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Brunei Continental Team + 20-
28 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Team + 28-
29 Sjors Handgraaf 1991 Team PCS + 30-
30 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Team PCS + 30-
31 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 30
32 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Banyuwangi RC + 33
33 Jefri Irawan 1994 KGB Jakarta + 33
34 Mahrus Ali 1999 KFC Cycling Team + 38
35 Hossein Alizadeh 1988 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 38
36 Setthawut Yordsuwan 1994 Thailand Continental Team + 42
37 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 Omidnia Mashhad + 42
38 Jay Lucero 1999 Team Go for Gold + 42
39 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Team Go for Gold + 44
40 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 44
41 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 44
42 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 49
43 Daniel Ven Cariño 1998 Team Go for Gold + 58
44 Dimas Febri Dwi Saputro 1996 Dodol Picnic + 01:00
45 Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 20
46 Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini - Nice Cycling Team + 01:17
47 Aidan James Mendoza 1999 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:17
48 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:19
49 Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 KGB Jakarta + 01:21
50 Chantou Kim 2000 Team PCS + 01:21
51 Jacob Langham 1994 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 01:21
52 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:24
53 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 KGB Jakarta + 01:29
54 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 01:41
55 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:41
56 Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 Banyuwangi RC + 01:41
57 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 01:41
58 Ratchanon Yaowarat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 01:41
59 Warut Paekrathok 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 01:41
60 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 01:48
61 Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar - Terengganu Academy + 02:27
62 Stephan Bakker 1994 Team PCS + 03:16
63 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Terengganu Academy + 03:16
64 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03:16
65 Bernard Van Aert 1997 Dodol Picnic + 03:16
66 Muhammad Hamizan Wan Badrulfadli - Terengganu Academy + 03:16
67 Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin - Terengganu Academy + 03:16
68 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 04:14
69 Boon Kiak Yeo 1988 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:14
70 Wei Sheng Jerome Teo - Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:14
71 Chun Weng Ngai - Nice Cycling Team + 04:14
72 Kevin Dani Maulana - KGB Jakarta + 04:14
73 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 04:14
74 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan 1999 Terengganu Academy + 04:14
75 Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 04:14
76 Nicola Jolidon 2000 Nice Cycling Team + 04:52
77 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 05:39
78 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 05:44
79 Fajrul Fallah 1995 Dodol Picnic + 05:44
80 Muhamad Nur Fathoni 1992 Dodol Picnic + 05:47
81 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 06:08
82 Maulana Kurniawan 1998 KGB Jakarta + 06:32
83 Ahmad Hanif Jambak - Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 13:38
84 Iwan Schrijver 1980 Team PCS + 13:46
DSQ Bayu Eko Saputro 1994 KGB Jakarta
DNS Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling 13:38:13
02 - Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:02
03 - Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 03:40
04 2 Loïc Desriac 1989 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 03:47
05 - Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Banyuwangi RC + 03:59
06 1 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 04:00
07 1 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 04:01
08 4 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 04:02
09 1 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus 2000 PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:04
10 1 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 04:21
11 - Abdul Soleh 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 04:34
12 - Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 04:37
13 - Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Omidnia Mashhad + 04:47
14 1 Mohammad Azka 1996 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 04:47
15 3 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:52
16 1 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 04:57
17 3 Jacob Langham 1994 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 05:48
18 1 Jay Lucero 1999 Team Go for Gold + 06:13
19 2 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 06:24
20 - Hossein Alizadeh 1988 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 06:25
21 2 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 07:22
22 3 Peter Förster 1995 Team PCS + 08:19
23 4 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Banyuwangi RC + 08:28
24 4 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 08:32
25 1 Daniel Ven Cariño 1998 Team Go for Gold + 08:33
26 - Jefri Irawan 1994 KGB Jakarta + 08:45
27 5 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 08:52
28 2 Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli 2000 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 09:26
29 4 Joshua Wilson - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 09:42
30 1 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 09:44
31 8 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 09:52
32 3 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Banyuwangi RC + 10:05
33 1 Setthawut Yordsuwan 1994 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 10:14
34 4 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 10:16
35 2 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 10:21
36 4 Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 10:38
37 21 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 10:41
38 3 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 11:04
39 7 Ratchanon Yaowarat 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 11:11
40 4 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 11:13
41 12 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 11:29
42 - Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 12:10
43 - Warseno Warseno 1986 Banyuwangi RC + 12:18
44 1 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 13:13
45 1 Dimas Febri Dwi Saputro 1996 Dodol Picnic + 13:28
46 2 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Team Go for Gold + 14:12
47 - Aidan James Mendoza 1999 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 14:14
48 3 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Team PCS + 14:58
49 1 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 15:55
50 4 Muhammad Hamizan Wan Badrulfadli - Terengganu Academy + 16:13
51 2 Stephan Bakker 1994 Team PCS + 17:30
52 - Mahrus Ali 1999 KFC Cycling Team + 18:12
53 - Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 KGB Jakarta + 19:00
54 3 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 19:03
55 3 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 Omidnia Mashhad + 19:47
56 1 Warut Paekrathok 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 20:02
57 1 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 20:16
58 4 Wei Sheng Jerome Teo - Nex CCN Cycling Team + 22:02
59 2 Boon Kiak Yeo 1988 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 24:49
60 - Kevin Dani Maulana - KGB Jakarta + 24:49
61 2 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 25:43
62 4 Sjors Handgraaf 1991 Team PCS + 26:20
63 - Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Terengganu Academy + 26:24
64 - Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 27:22
65 2 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 KGB Jakarta + 27:23
66 4 Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini - Nice Cycling Team + 28:09
67 2 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 28:47
68 - Bernard Van Aert 1997 Dodol Picnic + 29:25
69 - Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 30:55
70 2 Chantou Kim 2000 Team PCS + 32:00
71 - Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin - Terengganu Academy + 32:41
72 3 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 34:27
73 - Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan 1999 Terengganu Academy + 35:03
74 - Muhamad Nur Fathoni 1992 Dodol Picnic + 37:01
75 1 Nicola Jolidon 2000 Nice Cycling Team + 38:47
76 2 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 40:43
77 2 Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 Banyuwangi RC + 40:46
78 2 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 41:49
79 2 Maulana Kurniawan 1998 KGB Jakarta + 42:47
80 1 Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar - Terengganu Academy + 44:23
81 5 Chun Weng Ngai - Nice Cycling Team + 01:10:02
82 1 Iwan Schrijver 1980 Team PCS + 01:10:23
83 1 Fajrul Fallah 1995 Dodol Picnic + 01:10:51
84 1 Ahmad Hanif Jambak - Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:18:45

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Singkarak
Indonesia
04.stage Hills
205.3 km
Ngalau Indah -> Embun Pagi
November 5th (2019)
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain I.Grospe