Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Results: 02.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling 02:51:1347
02 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus 2000 PGN Road Cycling Team + 2733
03 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 5421
04 Loïc Desriac 1989 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 542
05 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 542
06 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 542
07 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 541
08 Peter Förster 1995 Team PCS + 541
09 Warseno Warseno 1986 Banyuwangi RC + 541
10 Abdul Soleh 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 541
11 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 541
12 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 541
13 Jacob Langham 1994 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 541
14 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 541
15 Daniel Ven Cariño 1998 Team Go for Gold + 541
16 Jefri Irawan 1994 KGB Jakarta + 541
17 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 541
18 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Banyuwangi RC + 541
19 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 54-
20 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Omidnia Mashhad + 54-
21 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 54-
22 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Brunei Continental Team + 54-
23 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 54-
24 Amir Hossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi 1999 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 54-
25 Mohammad Azka 1996 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 54-
26 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Banyuwangi RC + 54-
27 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:04-
28 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:06-
29 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:08-
30 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 01:12-
31 Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli 2000 Brunei Continental Team + 02:12
32 Ratchanon Yaowarat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 02:12
33 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Team PCS + 02:12
34 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Banyuwangi RC + 02:14
35 Joshua Wilson - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 02:14
36 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 02:14
37 Stephan Bakker 1994 Team PCS + 02:14
38 Aidan James Mendoza 1999 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 02:14
39 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Team + 02:14
40 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Team Go for Gold + 02:14
41 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 02:14
42 Muhammad Hamizan Wan Badrulfadli - Terengganu Academy + 02:14
43 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 02:14
44 Jay Lucero 1999 Team Go for Gold + 02:14
45 Setthawut Yordsuwan 1994 Thailand Continental Team + 02:14
46 Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 KGB Jakarta + 02:14
47 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:14
48 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 02:14
49 Hossein Alizadeh 1988 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 02:14
50 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:14
51 Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 02:14
52 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 Omidnia Mashhad + 02:23
53 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Team + 02:23
54 Wei Sheng Jerome Teo - Nex CCN Cycling Team + 02:23
55 Mahrus Ali 1999 KFC Cycling Team + 02:23
56 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 03:56
57 Dimas Febri Dwi Saputro 1996 Dodol Picnic + 05:10
58 Boon Kiak Yeo 1988 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 05:10
59 Kevin Dani Maulana - KGB Jakarta + 05:10
60 Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 Banyuwangi RC + 05:10
61 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 05:25
62 Warut Paekrathok 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 06:21
63 Chantou Kim 2000 Team PCS + 07:43
64 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan 1999 Terengganu Academy + 07:43
65 Jinggo Tabayoyong 1997 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 07:43
66 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Terengganu Academy + 07:43
67 Ari Pratama 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 07:43
68 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 07:43
69 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 KGB Jakarta + 07:43
70 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 07:43
71 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 07:43
72 Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 07:43
73 Bayu Eko Saputro 1994 KGB Jakarta + 07:43
74 Sjors Handgraaf 1991 Team PCS + 07:43
75 Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini - Nice Cycling Team + 07:43
76 Bernard Van Aert 1997 Dodol Picnic + 07:43
77 Maulana Kurniawan 1998 KGB Jakarta + 07:43
78 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 07:43
79 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 07:43
80 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 07:43
81 Muhamad Nur Fathoni 1992 Dodol Picnic + 07:50
82 Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin - Terengganu Academy + 07:56
83 Joshua Harris - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 09:00
84 James Jobber 1994 Brunei Continental Team + 09:56
85 Iwan Schrijver 1980 Team PCS + 14:09
86 Nicola Jolidon 2000 Nice Cycling Team + 14:09
87 Fajrul Fallah 1995 Dodol Picnic + 19:01
88 Phyuth Yoeun 1996 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 19:01
89 Mahdi Rouzbahaneh 1974 Omidnia Mashhad + 19:01
90 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 19:01
91 Chun Weng Ngai - Nice Cycling Team + 19:01
92 Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar - Terengganu Academy + 19:01
93 Ahmad Hanif Jambak - Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 19:01
94 Jetsada Janluang 1994 Thailand Continental Team + 19:01
DNS Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling 05:25:53
02 - Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:09
03 - Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 03:39
04 - Loïc Desriac 1989 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 03:45
05 - Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 03:47
06 - Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 03:48
07 - Kenny Nijssen 1990 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 03:48
08 13 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus 2000 PGN Road Cycling Team + 03:51
09 - Abdul Soleh 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 04:24
10 1 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 04:24
11 6 Jacob Langham 1994 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 04:24
12 1 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:24
13 1 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Omidnia Mashhad + 04:24
14 2 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 04:24
15 4 Mohammad Azka 1996 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 04:24
16 2 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Banyuwangi RC + 04:24
17 9 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:36
18 2 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 04:38
19 4 Jay Lucero 1999 Team Go for Gold + 05:44
20 8 Hossein Alizadeh 1988 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 05:44
21 11 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 05:53
22 - Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 06:49
23 2 Daniel Ven Cariño 1998 Team Go for Gold + 07:32
24 4 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:09
25 9 Peter Förster 1995 Team PCS + 08:09
26 14 Jefri Irawan 1994 KGB Jakarta + 08:09
27 8 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 08:09
28 11 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Banyuwangi RC + 08:09
29 17 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 08:12
30 7 Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 08:17
31 11 Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 08:19
32 5 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 09:21
33 7 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 09:25
34 3 Ratchanon Yaowarat 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 09:27
35 10 Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli 2000 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 09:27
36 5 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Banyuwangi RC + 09:29
37 4 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 09:29
38 6 Muhammad Hamizan Wan Badrulfadli - Terengganu Academy + 09:29
39 10 Setthawut Yordsuwan 1994 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 09:29
40 1 Joshua Wilson - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 09:29
41 3 Aidan James Mendoza 1999 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 09:29
42 6 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 09:29
43 - Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 09:29
44 - Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 09:29
45 2 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 12:00
46 3 Warseno Warseno 1986 Banyuwangi RC + 12:05
47 17 Dimas Febri Dwi Saputro 1996 Dodol Picnic + 12:25
48 4 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Team Go for Gold + 13:25
49 6 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Team PCS + 14:09
50 6 Stephan Bakker 1994 Team PCS + 14:11
51 9 Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 KGB Jakarta + 14:11
52 12 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 14:11
53 5 Wei Sheng Jerome Teo - Nex CCN Cycling Team + 14:20
54 3 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 15:07
55 31 Joshua Harris - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 15:38
56 15 Amir Hossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi 1999 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 15:46
57 7 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 16:36
58 12 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 Omidnia Mashhad + 17:06
59 4 Boon Kiak Yeo 1988 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 17:07
60 6 Kevin Dani Maulana - KGB Jakarta + 17:07
61 15 Mahrus Ali 1999 KFC Cycling Team + 17:15
62 - Warut Paekrathok 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 18:18
63 10 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 18:50
64 16 Ari Pratama 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 18:54
65 11 Chantou Kim 2000 Team PCS + 19:16
66 5 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Terengganu Academy + 19:40
67 8 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:40
68 11 Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:40
69 4 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:40
70 3 James Jobber 1994 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 21:53
71 2 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 KGB Jakarta + 22:26
72 6 Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 Banyuwangi RC + 22:33
73 1 Bayu Eko Saputro 1994 KGB Jakarta + 22:35
74 1 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 22:35
75 2 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 25:06
76 3 Sjors Handgraaf 1991 Team PCS + 25:31
77 5 Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin - Terengganu Academy + 25:57
78 8 Bernard Van Aert 1997 Dodol Picnic + 26:13
79 9 Muhamad Nur Fathoni 1992 Dodol Picnic + 26:20
80 10 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan 1999 Terengganu Academy + 26:38
81 10 Jinggo Tabayoyong 1997 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 26:38
82 10 Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini - Nice Cycling Team + 26:38
83 12 Maulana Kurniawan 1998 KGB Jakarta + 26:38
84 10 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 26:38
85 12 Iwan Schrijver 1980 Team PCS + 29:01
86 14 Nicola Jolidon 2000 Nice Cycling Team + 29:01
87 7 Chun Weng Ngai - Nice Cycling Team + 37:02
88 7 Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar - Terengganu Academy + 37:02
89 5 Phyuth Yoeun 1996 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 37:31
90 3 Fajrul Fallah 1995 Dodol Picnic + 37:31
91 6 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 37:31
92 9 Ahmad Hanif Jambak - Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 37:31
93 4 Jetsada Janluang 1994 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 37:36
94 1 Mahdi Rouzbahaneh 1974 Omidnia Mashhad + 37:56

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Singkarak
Indonesia
02.stage Hills
112.2 km
Kantor Bupati -> Gadang
November 3rd (2019)
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain M.Felipe