Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

Tour de Singkarak - 2019

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling 02:44:387
02 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 003
03 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 001
04 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 00
05 Joshua Wilson Velofit Australia + 00
06 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
07 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 00
08 Nurfitri Rosli Brunei Continental Team + 00
09 Loïc Desriac Nex CCN Cycling Team + 00
10 Samad Pourseyedi Omidnia Mashhad + 00
11 Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 00
12 Sjors Handgraaf Team PCS + 04
13 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 06
14 Jordy Buskermolen Team PCS + 06
15 Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 06
16 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 06
17 Abdul Soleh KFC Cycling Team + 06
18 Kenny Nijssen Velofit Australia + 06
19 Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RC + 06
20 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 06
21 Dikdik Permana Sidik Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 06
22 Jacob Langham Velofit Australia + 06
23 Jonel Carcueva Team Go for Gold + 06
24 Peter Förster Team PCS + 06
25 Ryan Cayubit Team Go for Gold + 06
26 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 06
27 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 06
28 Ismael Grospe Team Go for Gold + 06
29 Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RC + 06
30 Yuda Muhammad Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 06
31 Chendy Septyan Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 12
32 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 21
33 Mohammad Azka Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 23
34 Dadi Suryadi Brunei Continental Team + 29
35 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 57
36 Aidan Mendoza Nex CCN Cycling Team + 11:53
37 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Academy + 11:53
38 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Nice Cycling Team + 11:53
39 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 11:56
40 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 11:56
41 Daniel Cariño Team Go for Gold + 11:56
42 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 11:56
43 Hari Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 11:56
44 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand Continental Team + 11:56
45 Abdul Gani KFC Cycling Team + 11:56
46 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand Continental Team + 11:56
47 Ronnel Hualda Team Go for Gold + 11:56
48 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 11:56
49 Jay Lucero Team Go for Gold + 11:56
50 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 11:56
51 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 12:04
52 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 12:04
53 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo KGB Jakarta + 19:10
54 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 19:10
55 Muhammad Nasiruddin Terengganu Academy + 19:10
56 Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 19:10
57 Kamal Razi Omidnia Mashhad + 19:10
58 Mohammad Pouresmaeil Omidnia Mashhad + 19:10
59 Woro Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 19:10
60 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 19:10
61 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 19:10
DNF Wan Sham Terengganu Academy
DNF Mahdi Nateghi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNF Mahrus Ali KFC Cycling Team
DNF Wei Sheng Teo Nex CCN Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling 34:34:02
02 - Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 01:43
03 - Samad Pourseyedi Omidnia Mashhad + 03:57
04 - Loïc Desriac Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:46
05 - Jonel Carcueva Team Go for Gold + 06:29
06 - Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 06:51
07 - Ismael Grospe Team Go for Gold + 06:57
08 - Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 07:00
09 - Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 07:34
10 - Abdul Soleh KFC Cycling Team + 07:51
11 - Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:09
12 - Yuda Muhammad Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 09:19
13 - Dikdik Permana Sidik Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 09:23
14 - Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RC + 09:36
15 - Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 10:27
16 1 Kenny Nijssen Velofit Australia + 11:29
17 1 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 11:32
18 1 Peter Förster Team PCS + 11:57
19 1 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 13:30
20 1 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 13:33
21 2 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 13:58
22 4 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 14:33
23 1 Mohammad Azka Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 14:44
24 1 Dadi Suryadi Brunei Continental Team + 14:50
25 2 Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RC + 16:04
26 2 Joshua Wilson Velofit Australia + 16:10
27 2 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 16:22
28 3 Jacob Langham Velofit Australia + 18:57
29 1 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 19:40
30 3 Nurfitri Rosli Brunei Continental Team + 21:34
31 15 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 22:25
32 10 Jay Lucero Team Go for Gold + 25:42
33 6 Ryan Cayubit Team Go for Gold + 29:11
34 2 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand Continental Team + 33:16
35 1 Hari Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 34:29
36 1 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 37:24
37 - Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 39:28
38 - Ronnel Hualda Team Go for Gold + 39:56
39 1 Abdul Gani KFC Cycling Team + 44:01
40 1 Aidan Mendoza Nex CCN Cycling Team + 44:10
41 5 Woro Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 45:03
42 2 Jordy Buskermolen Team PCS + 48:24
43 3 Chendy Septyan Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 53:04
44 2 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand Continental Team + 53:10
45 2 Daniel Cariño Team Go for Gold + 57:13
46 3 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 01:02:37
47 - Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 01:10:25
48 - Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 01:11:20
49 2 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 01:20:03
50 3 Sjors Handgraaf Team PCS + 01:22:18
51 1 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo KGB Jakarta + 01:23:02
52 - Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 01:30:44
53 4 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Nice Cycling Team + 01:39:32
54 - Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 01:42:20
55 3 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Academy + 01:43:47
56 - Mohammad Pouresmaeil Omidnia Mashhad + 01:44:03
57 3 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:18:01
58 4 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 02:27:56
59 4 Muhammad Nasiruddin Terengganu Academy + 02:30:40
60 4 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 02:39:03
61 4 Kamal Razi Omidnia Mashhad + 03:24:19
Information
Nation Indonesia
Date 10th November
Where Pantai Carocok -> Pantai Cimpago
What 9th stage
Distance 107.7 km
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain I.Grospe