Tour de Singkarak - 2019

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team 05:04:467
02 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 003
03 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 01:101
04 Joshua Wilson Velofit Australia + 01:20
05 Abdul Gani KFC Cycling Team + 01:22
06 Jordy Buskermolen Team PCS + 01:24
07 Woro Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 01:39
08 Dikdik Permana Sidik Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:43
09 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:45
10 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 01:45
11 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:45
12 Peter Förster Team PCS + 01:45
13 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 01:45
14 Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RC + 01:45
15 Jacob Langham Velofit Australia + 01:45
16 Abdul Soleh KFC Cycling Team + 01:45
17 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 01:45
18 Yuda Muhammad Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:45
19 Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:45
20 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 01:45
21 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:45
22 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 01:45
23 Jonel Carcueva Team Go for Gold + 01:45
24 Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 01:45
25 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:45
26 Ismael Grospe Team Go for Gold + 01:45
27 Samad Pourseyedi Omidnia Mashhad + 01:45
28 Dadi Suryadi Brunei Continental Team + 01:45
29 Mohammad Azka Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:45
30 Loïc Desriac Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:45
31 Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RC + 01:45
32 Hari Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 01:45
33 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Academy + 02:41
34 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 02:41
35 Aidan Mendoza Nex CCN Cycling Team + 02:41
36 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand Continental Team + 02:41
37 Nurfitri Rosli Brunei Continental Team + 02:41
38 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand Continental Team + 02:41
39 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Nice Cycling Team + 02:41
40 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 02:41
41 Chendy Septyan Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 02:41
42 Ronnel Hualda Team Go for Gold + 02:41
43 Kenny Nijssen Velofit Australia + 02:41
44 Mahrus Ali KFC Cycling Team + 02:41
45 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 02:41
46 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 02:41
47 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 02:48
48 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 02:51
49 Jay Lucero Team Go for Gold + 02:53
50 Ryan Cayubit Team Go for Gold + 06:45
51 Mohammad Pouresmaeil Omidnia Mashhad + 06:45
52 Mahdi Nateghi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 08:49
53 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 08:56
54 Wan Sham Terengganu Academy + 08:56
55 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo KGB Jakarta + 08:56
56 Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 08:56
57 Sjors Handgraaf Team PCS + 10:05
58 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 13:15
59 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 13:15
60 Wei Sheng Teo Nex CCN Cycling Team + 30:12
61 Daniel Cariño Team Go for Gold + 30:12
62 Muhammad Nasiruddin Terengganu Academy + 30:12
63 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 30:12
64 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 54:24
65 Kamal Razi Omidnia Mashhad + 54:24
DSQ Behnam Arian Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DSQ Boon Kiak Yeo Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNS Stephan Bakker Team PCS
DNS Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling
DNF Dimas Saputro Dodol Picnic
DNF Chantou Kim Team PCS
DNF Muhammad Azahar Terengganu Academy
DNF Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21
DNF Mehdi Tigrine Brunei Continental Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling 31:49:18
02 - Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 01:43
03 - Samad Pourseyedi Omidnia Mashhad + 04:03
04 - Loïc Desriac Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:53
05 - Jonel Carcueva Team Go for Gold + 06:29
06 - Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 06:51
07 - Ismael Grospe Team Go for Gold + 06:57
08 - Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 07:00
09 - Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 07:40
10 - Abdul Soleh KFC Cycling Team + 07:51
11 - Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:09
12 1 Yuda Muhammad Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 09:19
13 1 Dikdik Permana Sidik Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 09:23
14 - Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RC + 09:36
15 5 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 10:33
16 - Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 10:35
17 2 Kenny Nijssen Velofit Australia + 11:29
18 1 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 11:38
19 1 Peter Förster Team PCS + 11:57
20 1 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 13:15
21 5 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 13:40
22 1 Jay Lucero Team Go for Gold + 13:52
23 - Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 13:58
24 - Mohammad Azka Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 14:27
25 - Dadi Suryadi Brunei Continental Team + 14:27
26 4 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 14:49
27 - Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RC + 16:04
28 1 Joshua Wilson Velofit Australia + 16:16
29 1 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 16:32
30 1 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 18:49
31 1 Jacob Langham Velofit Australia + 18:57
32 1 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand Continental Team + 21:26
33 1 Nurfitri Rosli Brunei Continental Team + 21:40
34 1 Hari Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 22:39
35 2 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 25:34
36 2 Woro Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 25:59
37 2 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 27:30
38 2 Ronnel Hualda Team Go for Gold + 28:06
39 3 Ryan Cayubit Team Go for Gold + 29:13
40 2 Abdul Gani KFC Cycling Team + 32:11
41 - Aidan Mendoza Nex CCN Cycling Team + 32:23
42 1 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand Continental Team + 41:20
43 13 Daniel Cariño Team Go for Gold + 45:23
44 4 Jordy Buskermolen Team PCS + 48:24
45 2 Mahrus Ali KFC Cycling Team + 49:35
46 3 Chendy Septyan Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 52:58
47 8 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 58:38
48 6 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 59:32
49 2 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 01:02:49
50 3 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo KGB Jakarta + 01:03:58
51 1 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 01:08:05
52 4 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 01:11:40
53 4 Sjors Handgraaf Team PCS + 01:22:23
54 4 Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 01:23:16
55 5 Wan Sham Terengganu Academy + 01:24:30
56 5 Mohammad Pouresmaeil Omidnia Mashhad + 01:24:59
57 7 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Nice Cycling Team + 01:27:45
58 7 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Academy + 01:32:00
59 3 Wei Sheng Teo Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:51:01
60 6 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:58:57
61 11 Mahdi Nateghi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 02:05:26
62 9 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 02:08:52
63 7 Muhammad Nasiruddin Terengganu Academy + 02:11:36
64 3 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 02:27:13
65 9 Kamal Razi Omidnia Mashhad + 03:05:15
Information
Nation Indonesia
Date 9th November
Where Lapangan Merdeka -> Alun-Alun Painan
What 8th stage
Distance 212.9 km
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain I.Grospe
Other
Embed Results