Tour de Singkarak - 2019

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 05:38:087
02 Samad Pourseyedi Omidnia Mashhad + 053
03 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 051
04 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 01:53
05 Abdul Soleh KFC Cycling Team + 01:55
06 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:55
07 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:55
08 Joshua Wilson Velofit Australia + 01:55
09 Ismael Grospe Team Go for Gold + 01:55
10 Loïc Desriac Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:55
11 Dikdik Permana Sidik Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:55
12 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 01:55
13 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:55
14 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 01:55
15 Peter Förster Team PCS + 01:55
16 Kenny Nijssen Velofit Australia + 01:55
17 Jonel Carcueva Team Go for Gold + 01:55
18 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 01:55
19 Yuda Muhammad Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 01:55
20 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 01:55
21 Daniel Cariño Team Go for Gold + 01:55
22 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 01:55
23 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:55
24 Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RC + 01:55
25 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 01:55
26 Jay Lucero Team Go for Gold + 01:55
27 Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 01:55
28 Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:55
29 Dadi Suryadi Brunei Continental Team + 03:39
30 Ronnel Hualda Team Go for Gold + 03:39
31 Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RC + 04:15
32 Hari Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 04:15
33 Aidan Mendoza Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:15
34 Woro Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 04:15
35 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand Continental Team + 04:15
36 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 06:40
37 Abdul Gani KFC Cycling Team + 06:40
38 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 06:40
39 Ryan Cayubit Team Go for Gold + 06:40
40 Mohammad Azka Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 07:13
41 Jacob Langham Velofit Australia + 08:16
42 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 08:48
43 Nurfitri Rosli Brunei Continental Team + 08:51
44 Stephan Bakker Team PCS + 11:58
45 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo KGB Jakarta + 14:42
46 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand Continental Team + 14:42
47 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 14:42
48 Boon Kiak Yeo Nex CCN Cycling Team + 14:42
49 Mahrus Ali KFC Cycling Team + 16:28
50 Jordy Buskermolen Team PCS + 24:09
51 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 24:09
52 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 24:09
53 Behnam Arian Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 24:09
54 Chendy Septyan Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 24:09
55 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 26:12
56 Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 31:10
57 Sjors Handgraaf Team PCS + 33:23
58 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Nice Cycling Team + 33:23
59 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Academy + 35:38
60 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 36:04
61 Dimas Saputro Dodol Picnic + 41:35
62 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 41:35
63 Muhammad Nasiruddin Terengganu Academy + 41:35
64 Wei Sheng Teo Nex CCN Cycling Team + 41:35
65 Mohammad Pouresmaeil Omidnia Mashhad + 41:35
66 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 41:35
67 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 41:35
68 Chantou Kim Team PCS + 44:20
69 Muhammad Azahar Terengganu Academy + 53:32
70 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 53:32
71 Kamal Razi Omidnia Mashhad + 54:25
72 Wan Sham Terengganu Academy + 54:25
73 Mahdi Nateghi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 54:25
74 Chun Weng Ngai Nice Cycling Team + 54:25
75 Mehdi Tigrine Brunei Continental Team + 55:10
DNS Nicola Jolidon Nice Cycling Team
DNF Bernard Van Aert Dodol Picnic
DNF Muhamad Nur Fathoni Dodol Picnic
DNF Fajrul Fallah Dodol Picnic
DNF Ahmad Hanif Jambak Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari
DNF Iwan Schrijver Team PCS
DNF Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam Terengganu Academy
DNF Erlangga Adam Aldama Banyuwangi RC
DNF Hossein Alizadeh Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling 24:53:26
02 - Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 01:01
03 - Jonel Carcueva Team Go for Gold + 03:14
04 8 Samad Pourseyedi Omidnia Mashhad + 03:18
05 1 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 03:36
06 1 Ismael Grospe Team Go for Gold + 03:42
07 1 Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 03:45
08 - Loïc Desriac Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:11
09 - Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:25
10 - Abdul Soleh KFC Cycling Team + 04:36
11 - Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:54
12 1 Dikdik Permana Sidik Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 05:30
13 2 Yuda Muhammad Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 06:04
14 7 Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RC + 06:21
15 1 Kenny Nijssen Velofit Australia + 07:18
16 9 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 07:33
17 - Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:23
18 1 Peter Förster Team PCS + 08:43
19 1 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 08:54
20 9 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 09:09
21 - Daniel Cariño Team Go for Gold + 09:15
22 2 Jay Lucero Team Go for Gold + 09:29
23 3 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 10:23
24 4 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 10:43
25 11 Mohammad Azka Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 11:12
26 3 Dadi Suryadi Brunei Continental Team + 11:12
27 3 Joshua Wilson Velofit Australia + 11:31
28 4 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 12:25
29 5 Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RC + 12:49
30 6 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 13:17
31 - Woro Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 14:14
32 1 Hari Fitrianto Banyuwangi RC + 14:58
33 11 Jacob Langham Velofit Australia + 15:42
34 4 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand Continental Team + 16:35
35 8 Nurfitri Rosli Brunei Continental Team + 17:29
36 1 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 18:04
37 3 Ryan Cayubit Team Go for Gold + 20:58
38 3 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 21:23
39 6 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 23:12
40 3 Ronnel Hualda Team Go for Gold + 23:55
41 9 Aidan Mendoza Nex CCN Cycling Team + 28:12
42 6 Abdul Gani KFC Cycling Team + 29:24
43 1 Mahrus Ali KFC Cycling Team + 36:46
44 3 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand Continental Team + 37:09
45 10 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 37:29
46 7 Behnam Arian Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 37:45
47 7 Stephan Bakker Team PCS + 40:37
48 2 Jordy Buskermolen Team PCS + 45:33
49 2 Chendy Septyan Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 48:47
50 9 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo KGB Jakarta + 49:06
51 9 Boon Kiak Yeo Nex CCN Cycling Team + 50:41
52 11 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 52:08
53 15 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 52:40
54 1 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 55:21
55 3 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 58:12
56 7 Mohammad Pouresmaeil Omidnia Mashhad + 01:05:28
57 5 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 01:07:29
58 3 Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 01:07:44
59 6 Dimas Saputro Dodol Picnic + 01:08:47
60 2 Sjors Handgraaf Team PCS + 01:10:48
61 19 Wan Sham Terengganu Academy + 01:14:04
62 6 Wei Sheng Teo Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:14:53
63 3 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Nice Cycling Team + 01:14:56
64 6 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:20:45
65 - Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 01:22:05
66 2 Chantou Kim Team PCS + 01:22:58
67 6 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Academy + 01:27:09
68 3 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:27:15
69 3 Muhammad Nasiruddin Terengganu Academy + 01:31:16
70 1 Mehdi Tigrine Brunei Continental Team + 01:39:39
71 3 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 01:49:01
72 3 Muhammad Azahar Terengganu Academy + 01:49:29
73 4 Mahdi Nateghi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 01:55:07
74 6 Kamal Razi Omidnia Mashhad + 02:04:55
75 8 Chun Weng Ngai Nice Cycling Team + 02:35:36
Information
Nation Indonesia
Date 7th November
Where Dermaga Singkarak -> Muaro Labuh
What 6th stage
Distance 214.1 km
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain I.Grospe
Other
Embed Results