Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling 34:34:022540
02 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:432030
03 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Omidnia Mashhad + 03:571525
04 Lo´c Desriac 1989 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 04:461320
05 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 06:291115
06 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 06:511010
07 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 06:5795
08 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 07:0083
09 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus 2000 PGN Road Cycling Team + 07:3473
10 Abdul Soleh 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 07:5173
11 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:096
12 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 09:196
13 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 09:235
14 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Banyuwangi RC + 09:365
15 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 10:274
16 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 11:294
17 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 11:324
18 Peter F÷rster 1995 Team PCS + 11:573
19 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 13:303
20 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 13:333
21 Jefri Irawan 1994 KGB Jakarta + 13:583
22 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 14:332
23 Mohammad Azka 1996 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 14:442
24 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Brunei Continental Team + 14:502
25 Warseno Warseno 1986 Banyuwangi RC + 16:042
26 Joshua Wilson - Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 16:101
27 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 16:221
28 Jacob Langham 1994 Velofit Santic Racing Mens + 18:571
29 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 19:401
30 Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli 2000 Brunei Continental Team + 21:34-
31 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Team + 22:47
32 Jay Lucero 1999 Team Go for Gold + 25:42
33 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 29:13
34 Setthawut Yordsuwan 1994 Thailand Continental Team + 33:16
35 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Banyuwangi RC + 34:29
36 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 37:24
37 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 39:28
38 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Team Go for Gold + 39:56
39 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 44:01
40 Aidan James Mendoza 1999 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 44:10
41 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Banyuwangi RC + 45:03
42 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Team PCS + 48:24
43 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari + 53:04
44 Ratchanon Yaowarat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 53:10
45 Daniel Ven Cari˝o 1998 Team Go for Gold + 57:13
46 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:02:37
47 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 01:10:23
48 Warut Paekrathok 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 01:11:20
49 Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:20:03
50 Sjors Handgraaf 1991 Team PCS + 01:22:18
51 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 KGB Jakarta + 01:23:02
52 Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 KGB Jakarta + 01:30:44
53 Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini - Nice Cycling Team + 01:39:32
54 Kevin Dani Maulana - KGB Jakarta + 01:42:20
55 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan 1999 Terengganu Academy + 01:43:47
56 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 Omidnia Mashhad + 01:44:03
57 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:18:01
58 Maulana Kurniawan 1998 KGB Jakarta + 02:27:56
59 Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin - Terengganu Academy + 02:30:40
60 Robert MŘller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 02:39:03
61 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 03:24:19
DNF Fajrul Fallah 1995 Dodol Picnic
DNF Muhamad Nur Fathoni 1992 Dodol Picnic
DNF Dimas Febri Dwi Saputro 1996 Dodol Picnic
DNF Bernard Van Aert 1997 Dodol Picnic
DNF Bayu Eko Saputro 1994 KGB Jakarta
DNF CÚdric Jolidon 1998 Nice Cycling Team
DNF Nicola Jolidon 2000 Nice Cycling Team
DNF Chun Weng Ngai - Nice Cycling Team
DNF Ahmad Hanif Jambak - Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari
DNF Ari Pratama 1989 Padang Road Bike Bank Nagari
DNF Stephan Bakker 1994 Team PCS
DNF Chantou Kim 2000 Team PCS
DNF Iwan Schrijver 1980 Team PCS
DNF Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar - Terengganu Academy
DNF Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Terengganu Academy
DNF Muhammad Hamizan Wan Badrulfadli - Terengganu Academy
DNF Muhammad Ariff Redzu Zulkefli - Terengganu Academy
DNF Nichol Blanca Pareja 2000 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21
DNF Jinggo Tabayoyong 1997 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21
DNF Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 Banyuwangi RC
DNF Muhamad Faisal Yusuf - Banyuwangi RC
DNF James Jobber 1994 Brunei Continental Team
DNF Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Team
DNF Hossein Alizadeh 1988 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNF Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNF Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNF Amir Hossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi 1999 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNF Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNF Mahrus Ali 1999 KFC Cycling Team
DNF Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team
DNF Wei Sheng Jerome Teo - Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNF Boon Kiak Yeo 1988 Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNF Phyuth Yoeun 1996 Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNF Mahdi Rouzbahaneh 1974 Omidnia Mashhad
DNF Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling
DNF Jetsada Janluang 1994 Thailand Continental Team
DNF Joshua Harris - Velofit Santic Racing Mens

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Singkarak
Indonesia - November 2nd-10th
Classification 2.2