Tour de Singkarak - 2018

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling 31:19:4840
02 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 1030
03 Ariya Phounsavath Thailand Continental CT + 1625
04 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 2720
05 Edwin Parra Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 01:1115
06 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental CT + 02:3010
07 Jonel Carcueva Go for Gold + 02:345
08 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 02:443
09 Abdul Saleh KFC Cycling Team + 02:483
10 Euro Kim LX Cycling Team + 02:493
11 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 03:06
12 Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 03:53
13 Dadi Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:09
14 Warseno Warseno BRCC + 04:53
15 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 06:20
16 Mohammad Azka Advan Customs CT + 07:07
17 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Continental CT + 07:48
18 Oleksandr Polivoda Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 08:00
19 George Oconer 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 08:54
20 Yuda Muhammad Advan Customs CT + 10:42
21 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 11:10
22 Kun Soo Kim LX Cycling Team + 12:26
23 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 13:50
24 Ismael Grospe Go for Gold + 14:06
25 Woro Fitrianto BRCC + 14:39
26 Kurniawan Kurniawan BRCC + 14:58
27 Ronnilan Quita Go for Gold + 15:40
28 Fakhruddin Mazuki Terengganu Cycling Team + 15:43
29 Matej Drinovec Nex CCN Cycling Team + 15:46
30 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 16:34
31 Robin Manulang PGN Road Cycling Team + 17:00
32 Ryan Cavanagh St. George Continental + 20:29
33 Sang Hong Park LX Cycling Team + 21:27
34 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental CT + 21:33
35 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 23:35
36 Clint Hendricks Bike Aid + 24:31
37 Muhammad Barokah Advan Customs CT + 26:00
38 Dikdik Permana Sidik Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 26:01
39 Muh Imam Arifin [*] KFC Cycling Team + 26:51
40 Olamei Mahdi MES Kerman + 27:36
41 Chendy Septyan Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 28:23
42 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 31:13
43 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 32:24
44 Edgar Nohales Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 36:07
45 Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental CT + 36:58
46 Ronnel Hualda Go for Gold + 39:45
47 Mark Bonzo Team PCS + 40:12
48 Arri Pratama Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 40:51
49 Keon Woo Park LX Cycling Team + 41:31
50 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu Cycling Team + 42:36
51 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 43:59
52 Jefri Irawan Advan Customs CT + 45:46
53 Benjamin Harvey St. George Continental + 47:16
54 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental CT + 48:42
55 Elan Sutomo Riyadi Team PCS + 49:32
56 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi Terengganu Cycling Team + 50:25
57 Li Jun Bai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 50:47
58 Warren Bordeos 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 56:32
59 Eko Hidayat Advan Customs CT + 59:11
60 Shunsuke Fujita Kyoto Sangyo University + 59:36
61 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 01:00:59
62 Selamat Juangga KFC Cycling Team + 01:01:37
63 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:02:33
64 Lex Nederlof Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:03:41
65 Muhshin Misbah Team Sapura Cycling + 01:05:18
66 Zuladri Zulkurnain Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:05:51
67 Peter Förster Team PCS + 01:06:55
68 Elmer Navarra Go for Gold + 01:08:23
69 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 01:10:32
70 Mohamad Abdul Halil Team Sapura Cycling + 01:12:42
71 Endra Wijaya Advan Customs CT + 01:16:19
72 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 01:36:42
73 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 01:49:58
DNF Jean-Michel Lachance Team PCS
DNF Kenny Nijssen Team PCS
DNF Bonijoe Martin 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
DNF Erlangga Adam Aldama BRCC
DNF Muhammad Taufik Bin Hussein BRCC
DNF Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Sofian Mohd Bakri Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Amir Rusli Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Azwan Zulkiflie Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Jay Lampawog Go for Gold
DNF Abdul Gani KFC Cycling Team
DNF Tomoki Mizoguchi Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Taiki Shimizu Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Fauzian Syah Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Dwi Yandra Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Mamoru Yoshioka Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF In Soo So LX Cycling Team
DNF Hossein Davoudian MES Kerman
DNF Hossein Eslami MES Kerman
DNF Hamed Jannat MES Kerman
DNF Mahyar Karami Ranjbar MES Kerman
DNF Mohammad Sadegh Mozafari MES Kerman
DNF Ryan Ariehaan Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNF Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Gholamreza Cheraghi Omidnia Mashhad
DNF Mahdi Nateghi Omidnia Mashhad
DNF Mohammad Rajablou Omidnia Mashhad
DNF Kamal Razi Omidnia Mashhad
DNF Mahdi Rouzbahaneh Omidnia Mashhad
DNF Idris Purnama Kasih Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari
DNF Jeri Riyadi Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari
DNF Uus Suhendra Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari
DNF Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team
DNF Jay Dutton St. George Continental
DNF Benjamin Dyball St. George Continental
DNF Patrick Kennedy St. George Continental
Information
Nation Indonesia
Date 4th - 11th November
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results