FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour de Singkarak
UCI, Stage race, 6th -12th June 2011, Indonesia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Abdullah
Fatahilah
Alimi Aliudin
Ilham Putra
Anugrah Pekelti
Rizky
Ariehaan
Ryan
Berkenbosch
Maint
Bin Hashim
Junaidi
Bin Hussein
Muhammad Taufik
Burhanudin
Nunung
Calder
Logan
Carrera
Sherwin
Cheung
King Lok
Choi
Ki Ho
Dahlberg
Nathan
Darmanto
Darmanto
Dorisman
Jelly
Eku
Amd Putra
Evans
Wayne
Ferry
Nanto
Firlandi
Alvin
Firmanyah
Irvan
Fitrianto
Hari
Galedo
Mark
Gitelis
Rob
Griffin
Peter
Gunawan
Hartono
Hariyanto
Yuli
Heath
William
Hedley
Steven
Hidayat
Eko
Ho
Jun Rong
Hollands
Edmunds John
Ibnu Faroka
Rully
Iswana
Arin
Jaya
Herwin
Kaswanto
Kaswanto
Knol
Martijn
Kriswo
Kriswo
Kwok
Ho Ting
Latif
Erwin
Lee
Yun Jie Lemuel
Leong Yong Yi
Marcus
Lesmana
Dani
Lim
Timothy
Lin
Chih-Wei
Low
Darren
Malone
Alex
Manulang
Robin
Martin
Andrew
Mulia
Maruli Fajar
Nederlof
Lex
Nugroio
Kisnanto
Obosa
Ericson
Parno
Parno
Pourseyedi
Samad
Pranata
Jimmy
Prasetya
Heksa
Pratama
Arri
Prawata
Andri
Prilanji
Fito
Pungky
Yonata
Purnama Kasih
Idris
Putru
Maulana Heru
Rachmadani
Rachmadani
Reynante
Lloyd Lucien
Riyadi
Elan Sutomo
Sahbana
Agung
Samai
Samai
Santoso
Budi
Santoso
Wawan
Scholz
Timo
Schreurs
Leander
Setiawan
Iwan
Sofian Ziad
Agus
Suparman
Iman
Suryadi
Bambang
Suryadi
Dadi
Susanto
Tonton
Usman
Ali
Valenzuela
Irish
Van Eerd
David
Wardana
Galih
Warseno
Warseno
Waseso
Projo
Wijaya
Endra
Wijaya
Robert
Woestenberg
Peter
Yeung
Ying Hon
Yudiansyah
Yudiansyah
Yuen
Chi Ho
Action Cycling Team
Chang
Ting Chuan
Feng
Chun Kai
Hsiao
Shih Hsin
Lee
Wei Cheng
Pan
Chun Liang
Aisan Racing Team
Ayabe
Takeaki
Ito
Masakazu
Kimori
Nozomu
Nakajima
Yasuharu
Suzuki
Kenichi
Azad University Iran
Emami
Rahim
Haghi
Alireza
Saeidi Tanha
Abbas
Zargari
Amir
China Jilun Cycling Team
Irvine
Mathew
Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
Igarashi
Takeshi
Lin
Han Yu
Matsuo
Shusaku
Rodgers
Lee
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Kudentsov
Sergey
Holy Brother Cycling Team
Li
Chao
Wang
Xiaohang
Wei
Baoxin
Xu
Junheng
Zhao
Yiming
Partizan - Powermove
Aristya
Chelly
Terengganu Cycling Team
Jang
Chan Jae
Kim
Do Hyeong
Mat Amin
Mohd Shahrul
Rosdi
Umardi
Saleh
Mohd Harrif