Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Boonen Tom |
2 | Chavanel Sylvain |
3 | Keisse Iljo |
4 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
5 | Steegmans Gert |
6 | Stybar Zdenek |
7 | Terpstra Niki |
8 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Appollonio Davide |
12 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
13 | Belletti Manuel |
14 | Chainel Steve |
15 | Houle Hugo |
16 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
17 | Minard Sébastien |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Bazayev Assan |
22 | Bozic Borut |
23 | Ponzi Simone |
24 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
25 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
26 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
27 | Muravyev Dmitriy |
28 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
31 | Boom Lars |
32 | Flens Rick |
33 | Bol Jetse |
34 | Tjallingii Maarten |
35 | Van Emden Jos |
36 | Vanmarcke Sep |
37 | Wagner Robert |
38 | Wynants Maarten |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Blythe Adam |
42 | Burghardt Marcus |
43 | Hushovd Thor |
44 | Oss Daniel |
45 | Lodewyck Klaas |
46 | Quinziato Manuel |
47 | Schär Michael |
48 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Cannondale Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
51 | Sagan Peter |
52 | Da Dalto Mauro |
53 | King Edward |
54 | Koren Kristjan |
55 | Marangoni Alan |
56 | Sabatini Fabio |
57 | Bodnar Maciej |
58 | Viviani Elia |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
61 | Bilbao Pello |
62 | Garcia Ricardo |
63 | Oroz Juan José |
64 | Radochla Steffen |
65 | Saez Adrian |
66 | Schulze André |
67 | Serebryakov Alexander |
68 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
71 | Bonnet William |
72 | Boucher David |
73 | Delage Mickaël |
74 | Démare Arnaud |
75 | Fischer Murilo |
76 | Le Bon Johan |
77 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
78 | Offredo Yoann |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
81 | Bauer Jack |
82 | Farrar Tyler |
83 | Klier Andreas |
84 | Maaskant Martijn |
85 | Kreder Raymond |
86 | Rathe Jacob |
87 | Rosseler Sebastien |
88 | Vansummeren Johan |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
91 | Florencio Xavier |
92 | Gusev Vladimir |
93 | Isaichev Vladimir |
94 | Kristoff Alexander |
95 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
96 | Paolini Luca |
97 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
98 | Haller Marco |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
101 | Cattaneo Mattia |
102 | Cimolai Davide |
103 | Favilli Elia |
104 | Palini Andrea |
105 | Petacchi Alessandro |
106 | Graziato Massimo |
107 | Pozzato Filippo |
108 | Vigano Davide |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
111 | Roelandts Jürgen |
112 | Reynès Vicente |
113 | Willems Frederik |
114 | Debusschere Jens |
115 | Greipel André |
116 | Van der Sande Tosh |
117 | Bak Lars |
118 | Sieberg Marcel |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
121 | Amador Andrey |
122 | Dowsett Alex |
123 | Erviti Imanol |
124 | Herrada Jesus |
125 | Rojas José Joaquin |
126 | Teruel Eloy |
127 | Ventoso Francisco |
128 | Visconti Giovanni |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
131 | Cooke Baden |
132 | Docker Mitchell |
133 | Goss Matthew |
134 | Keukeleire Jens |
135 | Langeveld Sebastian |
136 | Mouris Jens |
137 | O'Grady Stuart |
138 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
RadioShack-Leopard | |
---|---|
141 | Cancellara Fabian |
142 | Devolder Stijn |
143 | Gallopin Tony |
144 | Hondo Danilo |
145 | Irizar Markel |
146 | Roulston Hayden |
147 | Popovych Yaroslav |
148 | Rast Gregory |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
151 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
152 | Eisel Bernhard |
153 | Puccio Salvatore |
154 | Rasch Gabriel |
155 | Rowe Luke |
156 | Stannard Ian |
157 | Hayman Mathew |
158 | Thomas Geraint |
Team Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
161 | Arndt Nikias |
162 | Curvers Roy |
163 | De Backer Bert |
164 | Degenkolb John |
165 | De Kort Koen |
166 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
167 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
168 | Clarke William |
Team Saxo - Tinkoff | |
---|---|
171 | Bennati Daniele |
172 | Breschel Matti |
173 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
174 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
175 | Cantwell Jonathan |
176 | Lund Anders |
177 | Mørkøv Michael |
178 | Tosatto Matteo |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
181 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
182 | Bole Grega |
183 | Boeckmans Kris |
184 | Leukemans Björn |
185 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
186 | Selvaggi Mirko |
187 | van Poppel Boy |
188 | Kreder Wesley |
Accent Jobs - Wanty | |
---|---|
191 | De Troyer Tim |
192 | Gilbert Jerome |
193 | Drucker Jempy |
194 | Jans Roy |
195 | Scheirlinckx Staf |
196 | van Dijk Stefan |
197 | Vanlandschoot James |
198 | Verraes Benjamin |
Crelan - Euphony | |
---|---|
201 | Premont Christophe |
202 | Barbe Koen |
203 | Breyne Jonathan |
204 | Claeys Kevin |
205 | Hovelynck Kurt |
206 | Juodvalkis Egidijus |
207 | Planckaert Baptiste |
208 | Vantomme Maxime |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
211 | Bandiera Marco |
212 | Elmiger Martin |
213 | Goddaert Kristof |
214 | Haussler Heinrich |
215 | Hinault Sébastien |
216 | Klemme Dominic |
217 | Larsson Gustav |
218 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
221 | Thurau Björn |
222 | Cousin Jérôme |
223 | Gaudin Damien |
224 | Gène Yohann |
225 | Jérôme Vincent |
226 | Veilleux David |
227 | Turgot Sébastien |
228 | Voeckler Thomas |
Team NetApp - Endura | |
---|---|
231 | Dempster Zakkari |
232 | Downing Russell |
233 | Eichler Markus |
234 | Jarc Blaz |
235 | Schillinger Andreas |
236 | Schorn Daniel |
237 | Voss Paul |
238 | Wetterhall Alexander |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
241 | De Vreese Laurens |
242 | Jacobs Pieter |
243 | Lietaer Eliot |
244 | Salomein Jarl |
245 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
246 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
247 | Vandousselaere Sven |
248 | van Hecke Preben |
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
251 | Borchi Stefano |
252 | Chicchi Francesco |
253 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
254 | Failli Francesco |
255 | Finetto Mauro |
256 | Gatto Oscar |
257 | Hulsmans Kevin |
258 | Pozzo Mattia |