01 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
06:01:20 |
02 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 00 |
04 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 02 |
05 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 05 |
06 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05 |
07 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05 |
08 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 05 |
09 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 05 |
10 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 05 |
11 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 05 |
12 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 09 |
13 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 01:24 |
14 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 01:24 |
15 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 01:24 |
16 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:24 |
17 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:24 |
18 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:24 |
19 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 01:24 |
20 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 01:24 |
21 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:24 |
22 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:24 |
23 |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 01:24 |
24 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:24 |
25 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:24 |
26 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 01:24 |
27 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 01:24 |
28 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:24 |
29 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:24 |
30 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 01:24 |
31 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 01:24 |
32 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 01:24 |
33 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:24 |
34 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 01:24 |
35 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Astana |
+ 01:24 |
36 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | FDJ |
+ 01:24 |
37 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 01:24 |
38 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:24 |
39 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:24 |
40 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:24 |
41 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 01:24 |
42 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 01:24 |
43 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:24 |
44 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | RadioShack |
+ 01:24 |
45 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:24 |
46 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 02:37 |
47 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 04:29 |
48 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 04:29 |
49 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:29 |
50 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 04:29 |
51 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Team Europcar |
+ 04:29 |
52 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick Step |
+ 04:29 |
53 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 04:29 |
54 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 04:29 |
55 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 04:29 |
56 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:29 |
57 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 08:02 |
58 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 08:02 |
59 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 08:02 |
60 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 08:02 |
61 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 08:02 |
62 |
Izagirre Gorka
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:14 |
63 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | RadioShack |
+ 12:37 |
64 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 12:37 |
65 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 12:37 |
66 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 12:37 |
67 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Quick Step |
+ 12:37 |
68 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 12:37 |
69 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 12:37 |
70 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 12:37 |
71 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 13:30 |
72 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 15:28 |
73 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 15:28 |
74 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 15:28 |
75 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 15:28 |
76 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 15:28 |
77 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 15:28 |
78 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 15:28 |
79 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 15:28 |
80 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 15:28 |
81 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 15:28 |
82 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 15:28 |
83 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 15:28 |
84 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 15:28 |
85 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 15:28 |
86 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | FDJ |
+ 15:28 |
87 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 15:28 |
88 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 15:28 |
89 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 15:28 |
90 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 15:28 |
91 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 15:28 |
92 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 15:28 |
93 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 15:28 |
94 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 15:28 |
95 |
Koren Kristjan
[*]
| 1986 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 15:28 |
96 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 15:28 |
97 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 15:28 |
98 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 15:28 |
99 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 15:28 |
100 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 15:28 |
101 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 15:28 |
102 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 15:28 |
103 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 15:28 |
104 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 15:28 |
105 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 15:28 |
106 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 15:28 |
107 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 15:28 |
108 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 15:28 |
109 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 15:28 |
110 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 15:28 |
111 |
Swift Ben
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 15:28 |
112 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 15:28 |
113 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 15:28 |
114 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 17:51 |
115 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 17:51 |
116 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 17:51 |
117 |
Oyarzun Carlos
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 17:51 |
118 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 17:51 |
119 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 17:51 |
120 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 17:51 |
121 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 17:51 |
122 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 17:51 |
123 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 17:51 |
124 |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 17:51 |
125 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 17:51 |
126 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 17:51 |
127 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 17:51 |
128 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 17:51 |
129 |
Veilleux David
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 17:51 |
130 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 17:51 |
131 |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 17:51 |
132 |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 17:51 |
133 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 17:51 |
134 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 17:51 |
135 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 17:51 |
DNF |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Garmin-Cervélo |
|
DNF |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Garmin-Cervélo |
|
DNF |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Garmin-Cervélo |
|
DNF |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Szeghalmi Balint
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
King Edward
| 1983 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Sagan Peter
| 1990 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Malacarne Davide
| 1987 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team HTC - Highroad |
|
DNF |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
|
DNF |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
|
DNF |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
|
DNF |
van Dijk Stefan
[*]
| 1976 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
|