AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Dion Renaud | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Vandenbergh Stijn |
Astana | |
---|---|
De Kort Koen | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Haselbacher René | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Kemps Aaron | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rast Gregory | |
Vaitkus Tomas |
Barloworld | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Cooke Baden | |
Corti Marco | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Hunter Robert | |
Impey Daryl | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Scognamiglio Carlo |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Gène Yohann | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Pütsep Erki | |
Renier Franck | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Coyot Arnaud | |
Drujon Mathieu | |
Erviti Imanol | |
García José Vicente | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Patanchon Fabien | |
Rojas José Joaquin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sylvain | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Høj Frank | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Valentin Tristan | |
Verbrugghe Rik |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Talabardon Yannick |
Cycle Collstrop | |
---|---|
Giling Bastiaan | |
Golas Michal | |
Kopp David | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Marcato Marco | |
Pronk Matthé | |
Selvaggi Mirko | |
Wesemann Steffen |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Agirre Asegniloaza Josu | |
Albizuri Aransono Benat | |
Aperribay Aranda Lander | |
Aramendia Javier | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Irizar Markel | |
Oroz Juan José | |
Perez Lezaun Alan |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Delage Mickaël | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Offredo Yoann |
Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30 | |
---|---|
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Duyn Huub | |
Farrar Tyler | |
Friedman Mike | |
Frischkorn William | |
Hesjedal Ryder | |
Maaskant Martijn | |
Pate Danny |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Fothen Thomas | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Haussler Heinrich | |
Krauss Sven | |
Lang Sebastian | |
Schreck Stephan | |
Westphal Carlo | |
Wrolich Peter |
Lampre | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Ballan Alessandro | |
Bandiera Marco | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Murro Christian | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Spilak Simon |
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
De Waele Bert | |
Kleynen Steven | |
Kuyckx Jan | |
Meirhaeghe Filip | |
Neirynck Kevin | |
Stannard Ian | |
Steels Tom |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Corioni Claudio | |
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Franzoi Enrico | |
Kuschynski Aleksandr | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Quinziato Manuel | |
Willems Frederik |
Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
---|---|
Davis Allan | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Mouris Jens | |
Nevens Sven | |
Omloop Geert | |
Tombak Janek | |
Vanlandschoot James | |
Verheyen Geert |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Boonen Tom | |
Cretskens Wilfried | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Steegmans Gert | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
Wynants Maarten |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boven Jan | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Flens Rick | |
Freire Óscar | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Tankink Bram |
Scott - American Beef | |
---|---|
Alarcon Raul | |
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Capelli Ermanno | |
Del Nero Montes Jesus | |
Flahaut Denis | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Pagliarini Luciano | |
Passeron Aurélien |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
De Vocht Wim | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Hoste Leif | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Van Avermaet Greg | |
Vansevenant Wim | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Curvers Roy | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Rooijakkers Piet | |
van Hummel Kenny | |
Veelers Tom | |
Wagner Robert |
Team Columbia | |
---|---|
Eisel Bernhard | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Greipel André | |
Hammond Roger | |
Hincapie George | |
Klier Andreas | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Sieberg Marcel |
Team CSC - Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Arvesen Kurt Asle | |
Bak Lars | |
Breschel Matti | |
Cancellara Fabian | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
O'Grady Stuart |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Eichler Markus | |
Grabsch Ralf | |
Knees Christian | |
Kux Christian | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Velits Martin | |
Zabel Erik |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
Barbe Koen | |
Coenen Johan | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Renders Sven | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vanheule Bart | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |