01 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
06:22:00 |
02 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
+ 35 |
03 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 40 |
04 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 40 |
05 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 40 |
06 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 40 |
07 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:42 |
08 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:42 |
09 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:42 |
10 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 01:42 |
11 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 01:42 |
12 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:42 |
13 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:04 |
14 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:04 |
15 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 02:04 |
16 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 02:04 |
17 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 02:04 |
18 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 02:04 |
19 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:04 |
20 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 02:04 |
21 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 02:04 |
22 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:04 |
23 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Discovery Channel |
+ 02:04 |
24 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 02:04 |
25 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:04 |
26 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Quick Step |
+ 02:04 |
27 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:04 |
28 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | Discovery Channel |
+ 02:04 |
29 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:25 |
30 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 03:25 |
31 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:25 |
32 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:32 |
33 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 04:32 |
34 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 04:32 |
35 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 04:32 |
36 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:25 |
37 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 06:25 |
38 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step |
+ 06:25 |
39 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:25 |
40 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:25 |
41 |
Barredo Carlos
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:25 |
42 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:25 |
43 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 06:25 |
44 |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:25 |
45 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:25 |
46 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 06:25 |
47 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 06:25 |
48 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 06:25 |
49 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:25 |
50 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 06:25 |
51 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 06:25 |
52 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
+ 06:25 |
53 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 06:25 |
54 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 06:25 |
55 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 06:25 |
56 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | Discovery Channel |
+ 06:25 |
57 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:40 |
58 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 07:40 |
59 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:52 |
60 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:52 |
61 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 10:21 |
62 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:21 |
63 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 10:21 |
64 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 10:21 |
65 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 10:21 |
66 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 10:26 |
67 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 11:40 |
68 |
Trouve Kristof
| 1976 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 11:40 |
69 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 11:40 |
70 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 13:19 |
71 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13:19 |
72 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 13:19 |
73 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 13:19 |
74 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 13:19 |
75 |
Nuritdinov Rafael
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 13:19 |
76 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 13:19 |
77 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 13:19 |
78 |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13:19 |
79 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 13:19 |
80 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 13:19 |
81 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 13:19 |
82 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 13:19 |
83 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 13:19 |
84 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 13:19 |
85 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 13:19 |
86 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 13:19 |
87 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 13:19 |
88 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 13:19 |
89 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 13:19 |
90 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 13:19 |
91 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 13:19 |
92 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 13:19 |
93 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 13:19 |
94 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 13:19 |
95 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 13:19 |
96 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 13:19 |
97 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 13:19 |
98 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 13:19 |
99 |
Van der Linden Wesley
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 13:19 |
100 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 13:19 |
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Scanlon Mark
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Mainguenaud Frederic
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Speybroeck Wesley
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Patour Kilian
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Albizu Lizaso Joseba
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Celaya Anton Luengo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Leonet Iza Iker
| 1983 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Franzoi Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Santos Martinez Ivan
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Ravaioli Ivan
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Poitschke Enrico
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof |
|