Ronde van Vlaanderen

Photo: Flanders Classics - Photonews

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2023 1.UWT Information---
2022 1.UWT Results van der Poel Mathieu van Baarle Dylan Madouas Valentin
2021 1.UWT Results Asgreen Kasper van der Poel Mathieu Van Avermaet Greg
2020 1.UWT Results van der Poel Mathieu van Aert Wout Kristoff Alexander
2019 1.UWT Results Bettiol Alberto Asgreen Kasper Kristoff Alexander
2018 1.UWT Results Terpstra Niki Pedersen Mads Gilbert Philippe
2017 1.UWT Results Gilbert Philippe Van Avermaet Greg Terpstra Niki
2016 1.UWT Results Sagan Peter Cancellara Fabian Vanmarcke Sep
2015 1.UWT Results Kristoff Alexander Terpstra Niki Van Avermaet Greg
2014 1.UWT Results Cancellara Fabian Van Avermaet Greg Vanmarcke Sep
2013 1.UWT Results Cancellara Fabian Sagan Peter Roelandts Jurgen
2012 1.UWT Results Boonen Tom Pozzato Filippo Ballan Alessandro
2011 1.UWT Results Nuyens Nick Chavanel Sylvain Cancellara Fabian
2010 1.PT1 Results Cancellara Fabian Boonen Tom Gilbert Philippe
2009 1.PT1 Results Devolder Stijn Haussler Heinrich Gilbert Philippe
2008 1.PT1 Results Devolder Stijn Nuyens Nick Flecha Juan Antonio
2007 1.PT1 Results Ballan Alessandro Hoste Leif Paolini Luca
2006 1.PT1 Results Boonen Tom Hoste Leif Hincapie George
2005 1.PT1 Results Boonen Tom Klier Andreas Van Petegem Peter
2004 CDM Results Wesemann Steffen Hoste Leif Bruylandts Dave
2003 CDM Results Van Petegem Peter Vandenbroucke Frank O'Grady Stuart
2002 CDM Results Tafi Andrea Museeuw Johan Van Petegem Peter
2001 CDM Results Bortolami Gianluca Dekker Erik Zanette Denis
2000 CDM Results Tchmil Andrei Pieri Dario Vainsteins Romans
1999 CDM Results Van Petegem Peter Vandenbroucke Frank Museeuw Johan
1998 CDM Results Museeuw Johan Zanini Stefano Tchmil Andrei
1997 CDM Results Sørensen Rolf Moncassin Frédéric Ballerini Franco
1996 CDM Results Bartoli Michele Baldato Fabio Museeuw Johan
1995 CDM Results Museeuw Johan Baldato Fabio Tchmil Andrei
1994 CDM Results Bugno Gianni Museeuw Johan Tchmil Andrei
1993 CDM Results Museeuw Johan Maassen Frans Bottaro Dario
1992 CDM Results Durand Jacky Wegmüller Thomas van Hooydonck Edwig
1991 CDM Results van Hooydonck Edwig Museeuw Johan Sørensen Rolf
1990 CDM Results Argentin Moreno Dhaenens Rudy Talen John
1989 CDM Results van Hooydonck Edwig Frison Herman Lauritzen Dag Otto
1988 CDM Results Planckaert Eddy Anderson Phil van der Poel Adrie
1987 SPP Results Criquielion Claude Kelly Sean Vanderaerden Eric
1986 SPP Results van der Poel Adrie Kelly Sean Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe
1985 SPP Results Vanderaerden Eric Anderson Phil Kuiper Hennie
1984 SPP Results Lammerts Johan Kelly Sean Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc
1983 SPP Results Raas Jan Peeters Ludo Sergeant Marc
1982 SPP Results Martens Rene Planckaert Eddy Pevenage Rudy
1981 SPP Results Kuiper Hennie Pirard Frits Raas Jan
1980 SPP Results Pollentier Michel Moser Francesco Raas Jan
1979 SPP Results Raas Jan Demeyer Marc Willems Daniel
1978 SPP Results Godefroot Walter Pollentier Michel Braun Gregor
1977 SPP Results De Vlaeminck Roger Godefroot Walter Raas Jan
1976 SPP Results Planckaert Walter Moser Francesco Demeyer Marc
1975 SPP Results Merckx Eddy Verbeeck Frans Demeyer Marc
1974 SPP Results Bal Cees Verbeeck Frans Merckx Eddy
1973 SPP Results Leman Eric Maertens Freddy Merckx Eddy
1972 SPP Results Leman Eric Dierickx André Verbeeck Frans
1971 SPP Results Dolman Evert Kerremans Frans Guimard Cyrille
1970 SPP Results Leman Eric Godefroot Walter Merckx Eddy
1969 SPP Results Merckx Eddy Gimondi Felice Basso Marino
1968 SPP Results Godefroot Walter Altig Rudi Janssen Jan
1967 SPP Results Zandegù Dino Foré Noël Merckx Eddy
1966 SPP Results Sels Edward Durante Adriano Vandenberghe Georges
1965 SPP Results De Roo Jo Sels Edward Van Coningsloo Georges
1964 SPP Results Altig Rudi Beheyt Benoni De Roo Jo
1963 SPP Results Foré Noël Melckenbeek Frans Simpson Tom
1962 SPP Results Van Looy Rik Van Aerde Michel Kerckhove Norbert
1961 SPP Results Simpson Tom Defilippis Nino de Haan Jo
1960 SPP Results Decabooter Arthur Graczyk Jean Van Looy Rik
1959 SPP Results Van Looy Rik Schoubben Frans Desmet I Gilbert
1958 CDC Results Derycke Germain Truye Willy Conterno Angelo
1957 CDC Results De Bruyne Alfred Planckaert Joseph Kerckhove Norbert
1956 CDC Results Forestier Jean Ockers Stan van Daele Leon
1955 CDC Results Bobet Louison Koblet Hugo Van Steenbergen Rik
1954 CDC Results Impanis Raymond Mahé François Van den Brande Alfons
1953 CDC Results van Est Wim Keteleer Désiré Gauthier Bernard
1952 CDC Results Decock Roger Petrucci Loretto Schotte Alberic
1951 CDC Results Magni Fiorenzo Gauthier Bernard Redolfi Attilio
1950 CDC Results Magni Fiorenzo Schotte Alberic Caput Louis
1949 CDC Results Magni Fiorenzo Ollivier Valère Schotte Alberic
1948 CDC Results Schotte Alberic Ramon Albert Rijckaert Marcel
1947 1.HC Results Faginaert Emiel Desmet Roger Renders Henri
1946 1.HC Results Van Steenbergen Rik Thiétard Louis Schotte Alberic
1945 1.HC Results Grysolle Sylvain Sercu Albert Moerenhout Jozef
1944 1.HC Results Van Steenbergen Rik Schotte Alberic Moerenhout Jozef
1943 1.HC Results Buysse Achiel Sercu Albert Beeckman Camille
1942 1.HC Results Schotte Alberic Claes Georges Van Eenaeme Robert
1941 1.HC Results Buysse Achiel Van Overloop Gustaaf Van Den Meerschaut Odiel
1940 1.HC Results Buysse Achiel Christiaens Georges Schotte Alberic
1939 1.HC Results Kaers Karel Maes Romain Vissers Edward
1938 1.HC Results De Caluwé Edgard Maes Sylvère Kint Marcel
1937 1.HC Results D'Hooghe Michel Deltour Hubert Hardiquest Louis
1936 1.HC Results Hardiquest Louis De Caluwé Edgard Neuville François
1935 1.HC Results Duerloo Louis Meulenberg Eloi Leemans Corneille
1934 1.HC Results Rebry Gaston Schepers Alphonse Vervaecke Félicien
1933 1.HC Results Schepers Alphonse Tommies Léon Gijssels Romain
1932 1.HC Results Gijssels Romain Deloor Alfons Hamerlinck Alfred
1931 1.HC Results Gijssels Romain Bogaert Cesar Aerts Jean
1930 1.HC Results Bonduel Frans Dossche Aimé Joly Emile
1929 1.HC Results Dervaes Joseph Ronsse Georges Hamerlinck Alfred
1928 1.HC Results Mertens Jan Mortelmans August Delannoy Louis
1927 1.HC Results Debaets Gérard Van Slembrouck Gustave De Waele Maurice
1926 1.HC Results Verschueren Denis Van Slembrouck Gustave Decorte Raymond
1925 1.HC Results Delbecque Julien Pe Joseph Martin Hector
1924 1.HC Results Debaets Gérard Vermandel René Sellier Felix
1923 1.HC Results Suter Heiri Deruyter Charles Dejonghe Albert
1922 1.HC Results Devos Leon Brunier Jean Pélissier Francis
1921 1.HC Results Vermandel René Vanhevel Jules Budts Lodewijk
1920 1.HC Results Vanhevel Jules Dejonghe Albert Van Hecke Alphonse
1919 1.HC Results Van Lerberghe Henri Buysse Lucien Vanhevel Jules
1914 1.HC Results Buysse Marcel Van Lerberghe Henri Van de Velde Pierre
1913 1.HC Results Deman Paul van Daele Joseph Doms Victor