Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CX - Oostmalle | 2020 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 1:01:13
02 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 02
03 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 14
04 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 24
05 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 33
06 Jens Adams - + 41
07 Daan Soete - + 47
08 Quinten Hermans Circus-Wanty Gobert + 51
09 Tom Meeusen - + 1:00
10 Felipe Orts Lloret GSport – Velofutur + 1:14
11 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:40
12 Vincent Baestaens - + 1:56
13 Braam Merlier - + 1:56
14 Niels Vandeputte - + 1:56
15 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:01
16 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:13
17 Mathijs Wuyts - + 2:22
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen - + 2:34
19 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:37
20 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:39
21 Maiko Van Der Heijden - + 2:43
22 Sieben Wouters - + 2:47
23 Victor Vandebosch - + 3:05
24 Kyle Agterberg - + 3:18
25 David Van Der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 3:24
26 Yannick Peeters - + 3:29
27 Arno Van Den Broeck - + 3:29
28 Seppe Rombouts Acrog - Tormans + 3:29
29 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:33
30 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:33
31 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:41
32 Julian Siemons - + 3:47
33 Jens Gys Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 4:00
34 Bart Artz - + 4:08
35 Kenneth Van Compernolle Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 4:10
36 Mees Hendrikx - + 4:28
37 Anton Ferdinande - + 4:29
38 Timo Kielich - + 4:38
39 Gert Smets - + 4:38
40 Ryan Cortjens - + 4:48
41 Hendrik Sweeck - + 5:05
42 Joachim Van Looveren - + 5:12
43 Jelle Vermoote Acrog - Tormans + 5:29
44 Klaas Groenen - + 6:10
45 Nick Peers - + 6:38
46 Wout Vervoort - + 7:48
47 Lennert Meulemans -
48 Senne De Meyer Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
49 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions
50 Noah Vreeswijk -
51 Edwin De Wit -
52 Maarten Clauwaert Vetrapo CT
53 Yelle Leaerts -
54 Thomas Verheyen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
55 Wannes Vanden Bussche -
56 Senna Van Cutsem -
57 Koen Van Helvoirt Van Uitert-De Jonge Renner
58 Maarten Van Staeyen -
59 Ydris Salomez -
60 Niels Koyen -
61 Robbe Mellaerts -
62 Pieter Meelberghs -
63 Finn Mansfield -
64 Stef Janse -
65 Niels Verbruggen -
66 Lenn Verdijck -
DNF Stan Godrie -
DNF Dolf Pemen -
DNF Glenn Verbeeck -
DNF Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans
DNF Joran Wyseure Acrog - Tormans
Information
Nations Belgium
Date February 23rd
CAT CX: C1