FIRSTCYCLING
Cyclocross
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Ranking
Loenhout u23
Cyclocross, X²O Badkamers Trofee U23, 28th December 2017, Belgium
Results
History
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Men Elite
Women Elite
Men U23
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Japan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Iserbyt
Eli
1997
-
48:32
02
Pidcock
Tom
1999
-
+ 33
03
Peeters
Yannick
1996
-
+ 36
04
Aerts
Thijs
1996
-
+ 59
05
Kielich
Timo
1999
-
+ 01:01
06
Caluwe
Stijn
1996
-
+ 01:01
07
Bakx
Kelvin
1996
-
+ 01:19
08
Wouters
Sieben
1996
-
+ 01:33
09
Schuermans
Jelle
1996
-
+ 01:37
10
Loockx
Lander
1997
-
+ 01:38
11
Vliegen
Pieter-Jan
1999
-
+ 01:54
12
Bekaert
Yentl
1999
-
+ 01:54
13
Mein
Thomas
1999
-
+ 01:56
14
Joseph
Thomas
1996
-
+ 01:59
15
Van der Stegen
Roel
1997
-
+ 02:00
16
Vandebosch
Victor
1998
-
+ 02:02
17
Turner
Ben
1999
-
+ 02:11
18
Derveaux
Niels
1997
-
+ 02:11
19
Vandebosch
Toon
1999
-
+ 02:27
20
Driesen
Yarne
1998
-
+ 02:30
21
Liessens
Jarno
1998
-
+ 02:31
22
Rombouts
Seppe
1998
-
+ 02:42
23
Goeman
Andreas
1999
-
+ 02:43
24
Vermeersch
Florian
1999
-
+ 02:54
25
Pauwels
Tijl
1998
-
+ 02:59
26
De Meyer
Senne
1996
-
+ 03:09
27
Alderweireld
Robin
1996
-
+ 03:14
28
Agterberg
Kyle
1999
-
+ 03:23
29
Crispin
Mickaël
1998
-
+ 03:40
30
Tulett
Daniel
1999
-
+ 03:47
31
Smets
Gert
1997
-
+ 03:54
32
Wuyts
Mathijs
1998
-
+ 04:17
33
Jaspers
Jappe
1998
-
+ 04:17
34
Vrachten
Arne
1999
-
+ 04:24
35
Sanderson
Brody
1999
-
+ 04:25
36
Siemons
Julian
1999
-
+ 04:48
37
Jacobs
Johan
1997
-
+ 04:54
38
Tibackx
Lawrence
1996
-
+ 04:57
39
Peers
Nick
1998
-
+ 05:01
40
Van Staeyen
Maarten
1998
-
+ 05:05
41
O'Donnell
Trevor
1996
-
+ 05:11
42
Walkerden
Ben
1998
-
+ 05:17
43
Lee
Stephen
1996
-
+ 05:20
44
De Smet
Thibaut
1999
-
+ 06:01
45
Dekker
David
1998
-
+ 06:22
46
Lund Andresen
Andreas
1998
-
+ 06:24
47
Williams
Joe
1998
-
+ 06:26
48
Diniz
Nicholas
1999
-
+ 06:32
49
Carriou
Maxime
1996
-
+ 07:22
50
Bekaert
Seppe
1999
-
+ 07:52
51
Careme
Gregory
1999
-
52
Schoulgin
Carl Erik
1998
-
53
Lemmens
Sander
1999
-
54
Schreiber
Felix
1999
-
55
Breugelmans
Michiel
1997
-
56
Poblet Dot
Albert
1996
-
57
Oda
Hijiri
1998
-
58
Van Roosbroeck
Pieter
1996
-
59
Oberteicher
Marco
1999
-
60
Bindels
James
1999
-
61
Errebo
Oliver Emil
-
-
62
Vaz
Lucas
1997
-
63
Logie
Aaron
-
-
64
Steurs
Ward
1999
-
65
Robertson
Finlay
1998
-
66
Fox
George
1998
-
67
Thill
Maurice
1998
-
68
Middlemiss
Ryan
1999
-
69
Vandael
Roel
1998
-
70
Peeters
Damian
1999
-
71
Runhaar
Marvin
1997
-
DNF
Bonnet
Thomas
1998
-
DNF
Loftus
Tyla
1999
-
DNF
Timmermans
Tom
1996
-
Information
Loenhout u23
Belgium
28th December 2017
CX: CU