CX - Heusden-Zolder u23 - 2018

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eli Iserbyt Marlux - Bingoal 49:55
02 Maiko Van Der Heijden Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 30
03 Timo Kielich Corendon - Circus + 1:10
04 Ryan Kamp - + 1:11
05 Sandy Dujardin Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 1:11
06 Jakob Dorigoni General Store Bottoli Zardini + 1:13
07 Thomas Mein - + 1:20
08 Loris Rouiller - + 1:21
09 Matthieu Legrand Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 1:26
10 Lander Loockx Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 1:27
11 Niels Derveaux Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:28
12 Kevin Kuhn - + 1:35
13 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:35
14 Niels Vandeputte - + 1:36
15 Tim Van Dijke - + 1:39
16 Thymen Arensman SEG Racing Academy + 1:42
17 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling + 1:44
18 Tomas Kopecky - + 1:49
19 Matej Ulik - + 1:52
20 Eddy Finé Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:54
21 Roel Van der Stegen TWC Maaslandster Z.L + 1:55
22 Josef Jelinek - + 1:58
23 Mathijs Wuyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 2:00
24 Arno Debeir Marlux - Bingoal + 2:03
25 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 2:10
26 Jarno Liessens Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 2:11
27 Ben Turner Corendon - Circus + 2:24
28 Jarno Bellens - + 2:24
29 Daniel Tulett 100% ME + 2:26
30 Anton Ferdinande - + 2:28
31 Simon Vanicek Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 2:49
32 Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 3:03
33 Jakub Riman - + 3:14
34 Mickaël Crispin U.C.Quimperloise + 3:24
35 David Conroy CX-Ireland + 3:30
36 Mario Junquera Sanmillán Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 3:31
37 Gunnar Holmgren Ind-CAN + 3:35
38 Maximilian Möbis Ind-Ger + 3:36
39 Felix Schreiber VV Tooltime + 3:42
40 Balazs Vas CX - Hun + 4:00
41 Tyler Orschel - + 4:30
42 Daniel Mayer Ind-Cze + 4:38
43 Andreas Lund Andresen ABC + 4:43
44 Nicholas Smith - + 4:45
45 Quentin Navarro V.C.Toucy + 5:04
46 Lois Dufaux Akros - Renfer SA + 5:14
47 Nicholas Diniz Team NCCH p/b MGCC + 5:16
48 Simon Bak - + 5:16
49 Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten + 5:20
50 Alfred Thoft Christiansen CX-Din + 6:05
51 Jonatan Ostlund CX-Swe + 6:09
52 Felix Stehli Akros Renfer Devo + 6:28
53 Nicolas Kess - + 6:58
54 Declan Prosser -
55 Tetsuki Kaji -
56 Filip Stark -
DNF Oliver Emil Errebo -
DNF Mees Hendrikx -
DNF Erwann Kerraud Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 26th December
CAT CX: CDM