Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | Stages | Startlist

2019 Ringerike GP

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (23) Fantasy

General

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 4:00:08
02 Jesper Aaskov Pallesen 1997 Denmark Team Coloquick 1:22
03 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Norway Riwal Readynez 1:22
04 Silas Clemmensen 1996 Denmark Team Waoo 1:46
05 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen 1997 Denmark Riwal Readynez 2:39
06 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 2:39
07 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Norway Tønsberg CK 2:39
08 Steffen Munk 1994 Denmark Team Coloquick 2:39
09 Erik Nordsæter Resell 1996 Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 2:39
10 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten 1999 Norway Ringerike SK 2:39
11 Joachim Strindin 1993 Norway IK Hero 2:41
12 Frederik Thomsen 2000 Denmark Team Waoo 2:41
13 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway Team Coop 2:43
14 Ludvik Holstad 1998 Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 3:06
15 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway Team Coop 3:06
16 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen 2000 Denmark Team Coloquick 3:06
17 Johan Jacobs 1997 Switzerland Lotto - Soudal U23 3:06
18 Martin Bugge Urianstad 1999 Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 3:06
19 Daniel Årnes 2000 Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 3:06
20 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 3:40
21 Fridtjof Røinås 1994 Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 3:40
22 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 3:47
23 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 3:47
24 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 3:47
25 Jesper Schultz 1996 Denmark Team Waoo 4:03
26 Andreas Kron 1998 Denmark Riwal Readynez 4:03
27 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 4:39
28 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Norway Team Coop 5:07
29 Ward Vanhoof 1999 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 5:07
30 Andre Heggø 2000 Norway Ringerike SK 5:07
31 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Coop 5:07
32 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 5:32
33 Andre Drege 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK 5:32
34 Vebjørn Rønning 1999 Norway Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT 5:32
35 Mathias Jørgensen 1997 Denmark Riwal Readynez 5:32
36 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim 2000 Norway Region Øst 5:32
37 Mathias Skretteberg 2000 Norway Ringerike SK 5:45
38 Steven Pattyn 2000 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 5:47
39 Ole Forfang 1995 Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 5:49
40 Brent Van Moer 1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 6:46
41 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Norway Sandnes SK 7:02
42 Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Norway Gauldal SK 7:02
43 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Norway Tønsberg CK 8:02
44 Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden Team Coop 8:02
45 Magnus Kulset 2000 Norway Ringerike SK 8:10
DNS Andreas Leander Harvey 1995 Norway Region Sør
DNS Thibaut Ponsaerts 2000 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNS Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 Norway TVK
DNS Andre Rahd Bekken 1990 Norway Tønsberg CK
DNF Eirik Danielsen 1993 Norway Region Sør
DNF Even Fløystad 1998 Norway Region Sør
DNF Thomas Ingebretsen 1997 Norway Region Sør
DNF Victor Køhler 1996 Norway Region Sør
DNF Endre Danielsen Nyhagen 1989 Norway Region Sør
DNF Johan Bakken 1992 Norway Region TeVuBu
DNF Mikkel Eide 1999 Norway Region TeVuBu
DNF Erik Gellein Halvorsen 1998 Norway Region TeVuBu
DNF Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Norway Region TeVuBu
DNF Kristian Høvås 1999 Norway Region TeVuBu
DNF Alexander Moe Lundgreen 1992 Norway Region TeVuBu
DNF Simon Nordahl Svendsen 1999 Norway Region TeVuBu
DNF Christer Nygard Dale 1992 Norway Region Vest
DNF Audun Gaudestad - Norway Region Vest
DNF Erlend Litlere 2000 Norway Region Vest
DNF Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Norway Region Vest
DNF Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Norway Region Vest
DNF Johannes Borud Andresen - Norway Region Øst
DNF Magnus Brynsrud 2000 Norway Region Øst
DNF Filip Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Norway Region Øst
DNF Jørgen Strømstad Sunde 1998 Norway Region Øst
DNF Tobias Halvorsen 2000 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Audun Haugen 1999 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Joakim Johnsen 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Gunnar Steinsland 1999 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Alf Vidar Vetrhus 1999 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Norway Asker CK
DNF Hans Magnus Dahlslett 2000 Norway Asker CK
DNF Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg 1992 Norway Asker CK
DNF Simon Holstad 2000 Norway Asker CK
DNF Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Norway Asker CK
DNF Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Norway Asker CK
DNF Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Norway Asker CK
DNF Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Norway Bygdø IL
DNF Magnus Drivenes 1995 Norway Bygdø IL
DNF Jonas Ellingsen 1993 Norway Bygdø IL
DNF Eirik Oskari Halvorsen 1992 Norway Bygdø IL
DNF Kristian Ostberg Killnberg - Norway Bygdø IL
DNF Asbjørn Madsstuen 1995 Norway Bygdø IL
DNF Erlend Skjørten - Norway Bygdø IL
DNF Håkon Bjerkvik 2000 Norway Gauldal SK
DNF Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway Gauldal SK
DNF Odin Rømuld 1998 Norway Gauldal SK
DNF Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 Norway Gauldal SK
DNF Erik Ysland 1998 Norway Gauldal SK
DNF Jørgen Christoffersen - Norway Glåmdal SK
DNF Dan Erik Hansen 1988 Norway Glåmdal SK
DNF Ådne Ihle 1999 Norway Glåmdal SK
DNF Erling Horn Svennevik - Norway Glåmdal SK
DNF Petter Sørensen - Norway Glåmdal SK
DNF Ole Jakob Haugen - Norway IK Hero
DNF Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Norway IK Hero
DNF Torbjørn Alexander Hejman 1996 Norway IK Hero
DNF Kristian Klevgård 1993 Norway IK Hero
DNF Jonas Orset 1990 Norway IK Hero
DNF Mathias Sundquist - Norway IK Hero
DNF Brage Aulstad 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Ådne Holter 2000 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Amund Kirkeboen Husom 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Runar Sekse 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Rasmus Børset Westad 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Sébastien Grignard 1999 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Arne Birkemose 1998 Denmark Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Connor Lambert 1998 Ireland Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Juan Pierre Van der Merwe - South Africa Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Geert Verheijen 1999 Netherlands Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Marius Wold 1998 Norway Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid 2000 Norway Ringerike SK
DNF Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Norway Ringerike SK
DNF Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Riwal Readynez
DNF Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Denmark Riwal Readynez
DNF Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Christopher Ellingsen 1998 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Amund Haakonsen 2000 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Leif Christian Tallaksen 1999 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Markus Waage 1996 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Daniel Bligaard Lyhne 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick
DNF Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Norway Team Coloquick
DNF Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen 2000 Denmark Team Coloquick
DNF Louis Bendixen 1995 Denmark Team Coop
DNF Eirik Lunder 1999 Norway Team Coop
DNF Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Denmark Team Waoo
DNF Andreas Hyldgaard 1996 Denmark Team Waoo
DNF Mathias Larsen 1999 Denmark Team Waoo
DNF Martin Mortensen 1984 Denmark Team Waoo
DNF Jørgen Dragsten 1999 Norway TVK
DNF Kristian Kvernbraten 2000 Norway TVK
DNF Vegard Løvdal 2000 Norway TVK
DNF Peder Dahl Strand - Norway TVK
DNF Lars Morten Veimo - Norway TVK
DNF Christian Bergsjø 2000 Norway Tønsberg CK
DNF Marius Blålid 1993 Norway Tønsberg CK
DNF Iver Knotten 1998 Norway Tønsberg CK
DNF Edvardt Tuko 1999 Norway Tønsberg CK
DNF Iver Skaarseth 1998 Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race Ringerike GP
Nation Norway
Distance 162.2 km
DateMay 12th
Edition 2019
Classification 1.2

Kristoffer Skjerping