Team Waoo | |
---|---|
1 | Egholm Jakob |
2 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
3 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
4 | Kamp Alexander |
5 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
11 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
12 | Vangstad Andreas |
13 | Aasheim Aksel |
14 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
15 | Røinås Fridtjof |
16 | Evensen Henrik |
17 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
21 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
22 | Foss Tobias |
23 | Wærsted Syver |
24 | Resell Erik |
25 | Kristiansen Sondre |
26 | Saugstad Lars |
27 | Skaarseth Anders |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
31 | Aasvold Kristian |
32 | Aalrust Håkon |
33 | Hagen Krister |
34 | Höög Gustav |
35 | Bendixen Louis |
36 | Lukkedal Øivind |
37 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
41 | Hardahl Anders |
43 | Larsen Mathias |
44 | Lyhne Daniel Bligaard |
45 | Vinjebo Emil |
46 | Vingegaard Jonas |
47 | Salby Alexander |
Riwal CeramicSpeed | |
---|---|
51 | Clausen Patrick |
52 | Mortensen Martin |
53 | Gregaard Jonas |
54 | Haslund Peter |
55 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
56 | Mørkøv Jesper |
57 | Vinther Troels |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
61 | Juul Andreasen Jesper |
62 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
63 | Bregnhøj Mathias |
64 | Lisson Christoffer |
65 | Toft Madsen Martin |
66 | Pedersen Nicklas |
67 | Quaade Rasmus |
Dare-Gaviota | |
---|---|
71 | Eikeland Odin Foldvik |
72 | Garcia Martinez Eduardo |
73 | Gonzalez Hector |
74 | Koch Leon |
75 | Orset Jonas |
76 | Sánchez Oscar |
Interpro Stradalli Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Eikeland Ken-Levi |
82 | Rousseau Jayson |
83 | Etxabe Jokin |
85 | Mizuno Kyohei |
86 | Okubamariam Tesfom |
87 | Vermeulen Alexey |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
91 | Cassaert Loran |
92 | De Pestel Sander |
93 | Dewulf Stan |
94 | Grignard Sébastien |
95 | Van Moer Brent |
96 | Van Poucke Aaron |
97 | Vanhoof Ward |
Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT | |
---|---|
101 | Andersson Vincent |
102 | Birkemose Arne |
103 | Eide Mikkel |
104 | Haugen Audun |
105 | Klevjer Kristian |
TVK | |
---|---|
111 | Klevgård Kristian |
112 | Hordnes Vebjørn |
113 | Grov Magnus Austlid |
114 | Sotberg Andre |
115 | Bakken Joakim |
116 | Gullhav Anders Nordby |
117 | Ellingsen Jonas |
TeVeBu | |
---|---|
121 | Blålid Marius |
122 | Svendsen Simon Nordahl |
123 | Gellein Halvorsen Erik |
124 | Høvås Kristian |
125 | Vik Mikal Dyngeland |
126 | Vangen Martin |
127 | Foray Maxim Gjerdalen |
Stavanger SK | |
---|---|
131 | Waage Markus |
132 | Rege Even |
133 | Kvingedal Hans-Arne |
134 | Fløystad Even |
135 | Lunder Eirik |
136 | Sætra-Pedersen Eirik |
137 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
Sweden | |
---|---|
142 | Eriksson Lucas |
143 | Sandersson Erik |
144 | Lord Samuel |
145 | Eriksson Jacob |
146 | Lundmark Emil |
147 | Lundgren Isac |
IK Hero | |
---|---|
161 | Teigland Geir Kristian |
162 | Rem Thomas |
163 | Sundquist Mathias |
164 | Strømstad Sunde Jørgen |
166 | Strindin Joachim |
167 | Wilmann Frederik |
Glamdal Sykkelklubb | |
---|---|
171 | Hjemsæter Olav |
172 | Dalland Jonas |
173 | Ihle Ådne |
174 | Veimo Lars Morten |
175 | Skofteby Kevin |
176 | Buyle Christian Edelsteen |
Gauldal SK | |
---|---|
181 | Andersen Idar |
182 | Ysland Erik |
183 | Svensli Sondre Andersson |
184 | Sandberg Bjørn Helge |
185 | Berg Mathias |
187 | Vikestad Vidar |
Fredrikstad SK | |
---|---|
191 | Hvideberg Filip Iversby |
192 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
193 | Hvideberg Anders Iversby |
194 | Sørensen Petter |
195 | Christoffersen Jørgen |
Bygdø IL | |
---|---|
202 | Breivold Jon Sæverås |
203 | Drivenes Magnus |
205 | Urianstad Tomas |
206 | Halvorsen Eirik Oskari |
207 | Hanserud Jakob |
Asker CK | |
---|---|
211 | Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven |
212 | Amundrud Kjetil Johansen |
213 | Skjelbred Aleksander |
214 | Sande Knut |
215 | Wendelborg Eirik |
216 | Bekken Andre Rahd |
217 | Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern |
Ryska Posten RT | |
---|---|
221 | Larsen Richard |
222 | Ellingsson Filip |
223 | Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand |
224 | Oddli Anders |
225 | Aasvang Marius |
226 | Wilson Edvin |
Ringerike SK | |
---|---|
231 | Ekløf Daniel |
232 | Bråten Jonas |
233 | Fløtten Øyvind Brekke |
234 | Midtsveen Sondre |
235 | Nerland August Sorlie |
236 | Leknessund Andreas |
237 | Vabø Tore Andre |
Lillehammer CK | |
---|---|
241 | Holstad Ludvik |
242 | Westad Rasmus Børset |
243 | Sekse Runar |
244 | Staune-Mittet Andreas |
245 | Drege Andre |
246 | Aulstad Brage |
247 | Strømseth Per |