Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Delta Road Race - 2019

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bassetti Sam Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 03:28:2440
02 Marshall Kaler Hanger 15 Bicycles + 0030
03 Knauer Florenz Hermann Radteam + 0025
04 McCabe Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling + 0020
05 Côté Pier-André Rally UHC Cycling + 0015
06 Stewart Campbell - + 0010
07 Strong Hayden Texas Roadhouse CT + 005
08 Conly Lukas Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme + 003
09 Franz Marcel Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 003
10 Hartig Evan Project Echelon Racing + 003
11 Samuel Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 00
12 Simpson George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 00
13 Ellsay Nigel Rally UHC Cycling + 00
14 Jean Emile Floyd's Pro Cycling + 16
15 Granigan Noah Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01:01
16 Kergozou Nicholas - + 03:06
17 Jones Taj Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:06
18 Rice Matthew Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:06
19 Murison Alex Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic + 03:06
20 Echtermann Leon Hermann Radteam + 03:06
21 Hatz Christopher Hermann Radteam + 03:06
22 De Vos Adam Rally UHC Cycling + 03:06
23 Rupnik Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 03:06
24 Wannop Scott Mighty + 03:06
25 Strong Corbin St. George Continental + 03:06
26 Boutin Felix Probaclac/Devinci + 03:06
27 Savre Tim Project Echelon Racing + 03:06
28 Monette Nick Mighty + 03:06
29 Castillo Ulises Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 03:06
30 Kirby Kyle Marc Pro CT + 03:06
31 Gervais Laurent Aevolo Cycling + 03:06
32 Riddell Patrick Langlois Brown Racing + 03:06
33 Frayre Eder Elevate-KHS elite + 03:06
34 Bodsnick Jackson Glotman Simpson Cycling + 03:06
35 Gilmore Zack Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:06
36 Bonar Mark - + 03:06
37 Collins Patrick CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale + 03:06
38 Burke Jack Leopard Pro Cycling + 03:06
39 Simms Noah Floyd's Pro Cycling + 03:06
40 Buckosky Kyle Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic + 03:06
41 Cowan Alec Floyd's Pro Cycling + 03:06
42 Borstelmann John Marc Pro CT + 03:06
43 Toppings Connor Probaclac/Devinci + 03:06
44 Kinney Nigel Langlois Brown Racing + 03:06
45 Brisebois Olivier Probaclac/Devinci + 03:06
46 Noble Jonathon Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:06
47 Anderson Ryan Rally UHC Cycling + 03:06
48 Clarke Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling + 03:06
49 Walsh Edward X Speed United + 03:06
50 Ernst Chris Hewdog Racing + 03:16
51 Roth Ryan X Speed United + 03:18
52 Cheyne Jordan Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 03:18
53 Armstrong Brendan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic + 03:18
54 Simpson Dylan Manawatu + 03:18
55 Swanson Kyle Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 03:18
56 Drake Amarni Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:33
DNS Lind Clarke -
DNS Richard Normand -
DNS Wiwad Dylan Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNS Levett Henry NextGEN Racing
DNS Rubarth Max Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNS Patterson Colin Support Clean Sport -Sea Sucker-Gut
DNF Cowley Brendan -
DNF Culp Emmet -
DNF Fitzmaurice Cam -
DNF Glover Cole -
DNF Gough Regan -
DNF Jackson George -
DNF Louttit Elijah -
DNF Murray Glenn -
DNF Rowe Keegan -
DNF Rozycki Mateusz -
DNF Sexton Tom -
DNF Waine Harry -
DNF Wakefield Brett -
DNF Leplingard Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Pavlic Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Schellenberg Thomas DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Thibault Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Rodriguez Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Holcombe Adam Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Wong Wai-Ben Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Dupuis Marc Hewdog Racing
DNF Konnings Zachary Hewdog Racing
DNF Davies Dylan Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Jones Nicholas Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Plant Sherwood Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Groube Carne Manawatu
DNF Frankel Ethan Marc Pro CT
DNF Myers William Marc Pro CT
DNF Golbeck Ryan Mighty
DNF MacKay Ashley Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Ketler Mitchell Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Pineda Hendrik Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Flett-Brown Amiel Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Purificati Justin Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Willcox John Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF McBirney Tim Team California
DNF Medina Gerardo Team California
DNF Serato Enrique Team California
DNF Kerby Jordan Team Skoda - Fruzio
DNF Niles Isaac Toronto Hustle
DNF Palamarek Ethan Toronto Hustle
DNF Penno Kurt Toronto Hustle
DNF Titter-Dower Sam Toronto Hustle
DNF Macleod Christopher Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic
DNF Pauly Ethan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic
DNF Albrecht Jasper X Speed United
DNF Burtnik Evan X Speed United
DNF Diniz Nicholas X Speed United
DNF McKenna Dylan X Speed United

Information