Vuelta a Venezuela - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec 7 02:48:49
2 Paredes Anderson Orgullo Andino 3 + 00
3 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec 1 + 03
4 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 14
5 Montoya Cristhian Team Medellin-EPM + 14
6 Linares Carlos Lotería del Táchira + 14
7 Araujo Jhonny Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 14
8 Campos Roniel Orgullo Andino + 14
9 Meneses Henry Pegasus La Guaira + 14
10 Quevedo Xavier Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 26
11 Novoa Sebastian Movistar-Best PC + 26
12 Gomez Luis Carabobo Team + 26
13 Cubillos Juan David Team Gesprom Evolution + 26
14 Garcia Jose Escuela Williams Garcia + 26
15 Alvarado Jorge BKC Rally + 26
16 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Lotería del Táchira + 26
17 Diaz Jose Epic Bike Anzoategui + 26
18 Lezama Luis IMGC + 26
19 Saez Enderson Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 26
20 Monsalve Ralph MU Training - Banesco + 26
21 Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis Orgullo Andino + 26
22 Camargo Breinner Escuela Williams Garcia + 26
23 Viloria Enmanuel Grupo La Guacamaya + 26
24 Nieves Jesus BKC Rally + 26
25 Laya Cristhian Escuela Williams Garcia + 26
26 Saavedra Raul Andres Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 26
27 Romero Junior Fundacion Jose Prada + 26
28 Rodriguez Ruddy Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 26
29 Montenegro Byron Movistar-Best PC + 26
30 Arocha Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 26
31 Navarrete Segundo Team Saitel + 26
32 Salas Jhonny Alejandro Lotería del Táchira + 26
33 Patiño Ivan Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 26
34 Briceno Leomar Ciclocorse + 26
35 Cruz Johan Steven Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 26
36 Revete Brayan MU Training - Banesco + 26
37 Garcia Toledo Jose Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 26
38 Sarmiento Juan Diego Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 26
39 Antica Samuel Lotería del Táchira + 26
40 Tovar Emmanuel Ciclocorse + 26
41 Natera Felix Epic Bike Anzoategui + 26
42 Rivas Fabian Escuela Williams Garcia + 26
43 Alvarez Ocmar Team Aragua + 26
44 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin-EPM + 26
45 Ubeto Miguel MU Training - Banesco + 26
46 Velasco Henri Team Saitel + 26
47 Sanchez Johan BKC Rally + 26
48 Torres Carlos Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 26
49 Nieves Xavier Pegasus La Guaira + 26
50 Malave Jose Fundacion Jose Prada + 26
51 Baez Acosta Andres Felipe Team Gesprom Evolution + 26
52 Medina Romer BKC Rally + 26
53 Coropa Sandro Team Aragua + 26
54 Benavides Pozo Kevin Team Saitel + 26
55 Mendoza Jonathan IMGC + 26
56 Rodriguez Abraham Ciclocorse + 26
57 Reyes Yeison Team Medellin-EPM + 26
58 Molina Edgardo Grupo La Guacamaya + 26
59 Sanchez Keiner IMGC + 26
60 Da Silva Manuel IMGC + 26
61 Parra Mykel Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 26
62 Ramirez Yurgen MU Training - Banesco + 26
63 Velasquez Jose Carabobo Team + 26
64 Lizardo Carlos Epic Bike Anzoategui + 26
65 Saavedra Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 26
66 Garcia Luis Lotería del Táchira + 26
67 Pulgar Angel Lotería del Táchira + 26
68 Rojas Lopez Marcos Simon Fundacion Jose Prada + 26
69 Salgado Josue Team Saitel + 26
70 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 26
71 Muñoz Sergio S Leonardo Sierra Merida + 26
72 Fuertes Joel Movistar-Best PC + 26
73 Cuervo Diego Team Gesprom Evolution + 26
74 Mejias Victor MU Training - Banesco + 26
75 Rincon Santiago Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 26
76 Quetama Jeison Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 26
77 Abreu Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro + 26
78 Urbano Molina Jerson Ruben Movistar-Best PC + 26
79 Fernandez Adrian Escuela Williams Garcia + 26
80 Abreu Daniel Indet Trujillo + 26
81 Tobar Cristian Camilo Team Saitel + 26
82 Ayala Julian Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 26
83 Dugarte Abraham Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 22:17
84 Fuentes Ronaldo Fundacion Jose Prada + 26
85 Prado Leonardo Fundacion Jose Prada + 26
86 Muñoz Sergio Leonardo Sierra Merida + 26
87 Robles Camilo Andres Team Gesprom Evolution + 26
88 Ruiz Juan Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 26
89 Alfonzo Diaz Tomas Carabobo Team + 26
90 Nava Jhon Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 26
91 Linares Freddy Grupo La Guacamaya + 26
92 Diaz Rodolfo Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 26
93 Rubio Yoandri Venezuela Pais Futuro + 26
94 Marin Elvis Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 26
95 Pantoja Paulo Movistar-Best PC + 22:17
96 Revelo Franklin Team Saitel + 26
97 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 26
98 Mora Luis Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 26
99 Fuentes Yorman Orgullo Andino + 26
100 Diaz Santil Jose Andres Carabobo Team + 26
101 Alarcon Jose Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 26
102 Pacheco Baptista Eladio Jose Indet Trujillo + 26
103 Silva Reinel Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 26
104 Rojas Maximo Carabobo Team + 26
105 Medina Manuel Pegasus La Guaira + 26
106 Medina Rafael Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 26
107 Vargas Walter Team Medellin-EPM + 26
108 Rebolledo Natanael Ciclocorse + 22:17
109 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 26
110 Blanco Julio Grupo La Guacamaya + 22:17
111 Tabares Julio Cesar Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 26
112 Chavez Sanchez Erick Josue Team Aragua + 26
113 Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution + 22:17
114 Navarrete Jose Diego Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 26
115 Godoy Yonder Indet Trujillo + 26
116 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 26
117 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 26
118 Cabral Airton Team Aragua + 26
119 Roldan Weimar Team Medellin-EPM + 26
120 Pitti Jose Team Corratec + 26
121 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 26
122 Lei Diego Ciclocorse + 26
123 Sequera Pedro Pegasus La Guaira + 26
124 Camargo Nelson Indet Trujillo + 26
125 Marin Cain Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 03:13
126 Gomez Rafael Fundacion Jose Prada + 25:05
127 Gonzalez Alvaro IMGC + 03:14
128 Guerrero Yenfron Pegasus La Guaira + 26
129 Guevara Juan Miguel Team Gesprom Evolution + 26
130 Salvatierra Frank Carabobo Team + 26
131 Briceno Jimmi Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 04:36
132 Diaz Miguel Epic Bike Anzoategui + 04:43
133 Rangel Jose Leonardo Sierra Merida + 09:33
134 Sierra Nelson Leonardo Sierra Merida + 09:33
135 Millan Wilfredo Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 18:26
136 Rodriguez Brayan BKC Rally + 20:48
137 Mercado Gregori BKC Rally + 20:48
138 Romero Jose Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 02:59
OOT Basto Michael Revivir-Produgar Caracas
OOT Martinez Carlos Epic Bike Anzoategui
DNF Gonzalez Hector Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero
DNF Molina Franklin Revivir-Produgar Caracas
DNF Villasmil Alexander Orgullo Andino
DNF Munoz Maneiro Sandro Martino IMGC
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec 02:48:39
2 Paredes Anderson Orgullo Andino + 04
3 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 09
4 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 23
5 Montoya Cristhian Team Medellin-EPM + 24
6 Linares Carlos Lotería del Táchira + 24
7 Araujo Jhonny Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 24
8 Campos Roniel Orgullo Andino + 24
9 Meneses Henry Pegasus La Guaira + 24
10 Gomez Luis Carabobo Team + 33
11 Arocha Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 33
12 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 34
13 Sequera Pedro Pegasus La Guaira + 34
14 Nieves Xavier Pegasus La Guaira + 35
15 Quevedo Xavier Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 36
16 Novoa Sebastian Movistar-Best PC + 36
17 Cubillos Juan David Team Gesprom Evolution + 36
18 Garcia Jose Escuela Williams Garcia + 36
19 Alvarado Jorge BKC Rally + 36
20 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Lotería del Táchira + 36
21 Diaz Jose Epic Bike Anzoategui + 36
22 Lezama Luis IMGC + 36
23 Saez Enderson Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 36
24 Monsalve Ralph MU Training - Banesco + 36
25 Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis Orgullo Andino + 36
26 Camargo Breinner Escuela Williams Garcia + 36
27 Viloria Enmanuel Grupo La Guacamaya + 36
28 Nieves Jesus BKC Rally + 36
29 Laya Cristhian Escuela Williams Garcia + 36
30 Saavedra Raul Andres Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 36
31 Romero Junior Fundacion Jose Prada + 36
32 Rodriguez Ruddy Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 36
33 Montenegro Byron Movistar-Best PC + 36
34 Navarrete Segundo Team Saitel + 36
35 Salas Jhonny Alejandro Lotería del Táchira + 36
36 Patiño Ivan Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 36
37 Briceno Leomar Ciclocorse + 36
38 Cruz Johan Steven Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 36
39 Revete Brayan MU Training - Banesco + 36
40 Garcia Toledo Jose Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 36
41 Sarmiento Juan Diego Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 36
42 Antica Samuel Lotería del Táchira + 36
43 Tovar Emmanuel Ciclocorse + 36
44 Natera Felix Epic Bike Anzoategui + 36
45 Rivas Fabian Escuela Williams Garcia + 36
46 Alvarez Ocmar Team Aragua + 36
47 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin-EPM + 36
48 Ubeto Miguel MU Training - Banesco + 36
49 Velasco Henri Team Saitel + 36
50 Sanchez Johan BKC Rally + 36
51 Torres Carlos Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 36
52 Malave Jose Fundacion Jose Prada + 36
53 Baez Acosta Andres Felipe Team Gesprom Evolution + 36
54 Medina Romer BKC Rally + 36
55 Coropa Sandro Team Aragua + 36
56 Benavides Pozo Kevin Team Saitel + 36
57 Mendoza Jonathan IMGC + 36
58 Rodriguez Abraham Ciclocorse + 36
59 Reyes Yeison Team Medellin-EPM + 36
60 Molina Edgardo Grupo La Guacamaya + 36
61 Sanchez Keiner IMGC + 36
62 Da Silva Manuel IMGC + 36
63 Parra Mykel Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 36
64 Ramirez Yurgen MU Training - Banesco + 36
65 Velasquez Jose Carabobo Team + 36
66 Lizardo Carlos Epic Bike Anzoategui + 36
67 Saavedra Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 36
68 Garcia Luis Lotería del Táchira + 36
69 Pulgar Angel Lotería del Táchira + 36
70 Rojas Lopez Marcos Simon Fundacion Jose Prada + 36
71 Salgado Josue Team Saitel + 36
72 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 36
73 Muñoz Sergio S Leonardo Sierra Merida + 36
74 Fuertes Joel Movistar-Best PC + 36
75 Cuervo Diego Team Gesprom Evolution + 36
76 Mejias Victor MU Training - Banesco + 36
77 Rincon Santiago Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 36
78 Quetama Jeison Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 36
79 Abreu Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro + 36
80 Urbano Molina Jerson Ruben Movistar-Best PC + 36
81 Fernandez Adrian Escuela Williams Garcia + 36
82 Abreu Daniel Indet Trujillo + 36
83 Tobar Cristian Camilo Team Saitel + 36
84 Ayala Julian Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 36
85 Fuentes Ronaldo Fundacion Jose Prada + 36
86 Prado Leonardo Fundacion Jose Prada + 36
87 Muñoz Sergio Leonardo Sierra Merida + 36
88 Robles Camilo Andres Team Gesprom Evolution + 36
89 Ruiz Juan Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 36
90 Alfonzo Diaz Tomas Carabobo Team + 36
91 Nava Jhon Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 36
92 Linares Freddy Grupo La Guacamaya + 36
93 Diaz Rodolfo Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 36
94 Rubio Yoandri Venezuela Pais Futuro + 36
95 Marin Elvis Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 36
96 Revelo Franklin Team Saitel + 36
97 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 36
98 Mora Luis Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 36
99 Fuentes Yorman Orgullo Andino + 36
100 Diaz Santil Jose Andres Carabobo Team + 36
101 Alarcon Jose Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 36
102 Pacheco Baptista Eladio Jose Indet Trujillo + 36
103 Silva Reinel Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 36
104 Rojas Maximo Carabobo Team + 36
105 Medina Manuel Pegasus La Guaira + 36
106 Medina Rafael Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 36
107 Vargas Walter Team Medellin-EPM + 36
108 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 36
109 Tabares Julio Cesar Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 36
110 Chavez Sanchez Erick Josue Team Aragua + 36
111 Navarrete Jose Diego Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 36
112 Godoy Yonder Indet Trujillo + 36
113 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 36
114 Cabral Airton Team Aragua + 36
115 Roldan Weimar Team Medellin-EPM + 36
116 Pitti Jose Team Corratec + 36
117 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 36
118 Lei Diego Ciclocorse + 36
119 Camargo Nelson Indet Trujillo + 36
120 Guerrero Yenfron Pegasus La Guaira + 36
121 Guevara Juan Miguel Team Gesprom Evolution + 36
122 Salvatierra Frank Carabobo Team + 36
123 Romero Jose Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 03:09
124 Marin Cain Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 03:23
125 Gonzalez Alvaro IMGC + 03:24
126 Briceno Jimmi Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo + 04:46
127 Diaz Miguel Epic Bike Anzoategui + 04:53
128 Rangel Jose Leonardo Sierra Merida + 09:43
129 Sierra Nelson Leonardo Sierra Merida + 09:43
130 Millan Wilfredo Fundacion Jesus Torito Romero + 18:36
131 Rodriguez Brayan BKC Rally + 20:58
132 Mercado Gregori BKC Rally + 20:58
133 Dugarte Abraham Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 22:27
134 Pantoja Paulo Movistar-Best PC + 22:27
135 Rebolledo Natanael Ciclocorse + 22:27
136 Blanco Julio Grupo La Guacamaya + 22:27
137 Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution + 22:27
138 Gomez Rafael Fundacion Jose Prada + 25:15
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Araujo Jhonny Gob Bolivarino De Trujillo 02:49:03
2 Cubillos Juan David Team Gesprom Evolution + 12
3 Camargo Breinner Escuela Williams Garcia + 12
4 Viloria Enmanuel Grupo La Guacamaya + 12
5 Nieves Jesus BKC Rally + 12
6 Saavedra Raul Andres Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 12
7 Rodriguez Ruddy Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 12
8 Montenegro Byron Movistar-Best PC + 12
9 Salas Jhonny Alejandro Lotería del Táchira + 12
10 Patiño Ivan Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 12
11 Briceno Leomar Ciclocorse + 12
12 Cruz Johan Steven Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 12
13 Revete Brayan MU Training - Banesco + 12
14 Sarmiento Juan Diego Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 12
15 Antica Samuel Lotería del Táchira + 12
16 Tovar Emmanuel Ciclocorse + 12
17 Rivas Fabian Escuela Williams Garcia + 12
18 Alvarez Ocmar Team Aragua + 12
19 Benavides Pozo Kevin Team Saitel + 12
20 Rodriguez Abraham Ciclocorse + 12
21 Parra Mykel Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 12
22 Muñoz Sergio S Leonardo Sierra Merida + 12
23 Cuervo Diego Team Gesprom Evolution + 12
24 Mejias Victor MU Training - Banesco + 12
25 Rincon Santiago Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 12
26 Ayala Julian Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 12
27 Robles Camilo Andres Team Gesprom Evolution + 12
28 Linares Freddy Grupo La Guacamaya + 12
29 Diaz Rodolfo Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 12
30 Rubio Yoandri Venezuela Pais Futuro + 12
31 Revelo Franklin Team Saitel + 12
32 Diaz Santil Jose Andres Carabobo Team + 12
33 Pacheco Baptista Eladio Jose Indet Trujillo + 12
34 Tabares Julio Cesar Fundacion Pro Strong Valle + 12
35 Chavez Sanchez Erick Josue Team Aragua + 12
36 Cabral Airton Team Aragua + 12
37 Pitti Jose Team Corratec + 12
38 Lei Diego Ciclocorse + 12
39 Guerrero Yenfron Pegasus La Guaira + 12
40 Guevara Juan Miguel Team Gesprom Evolution + 12
41 Rangel Jose Leonardo Sierra Merida + 09:19
42 Sierra Nelson Leonardo Sierra Merida + 09:19
43 Mercado Gregori BKC Rally + 20:34
44 Dugarte Abraham Revivir-Produgar Caracas + 22:03
45 Pantoja Paulo Movistar-Best PC + 22:03

Information