Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
Bani Eugenio | |
Celano Danilo | |
Ficara Pierpaolo | |
Halilaj Redi | |
Lunardon Paolo | |
Martins Uri | |
Zamparella Marco |
Astellas Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Aitcheson Ryan | |
Dickey Ansel | |
Gardner Dan | |
Jenkins Max | |
Livermon Travis | |
Murfet Clay | |
Sitler Jake | |
Williams David |
Cycling Academy Team | |
---|---|
Boivin Guillaume | |
Butler Chris | |
Craven Dan | |
Goldstein Roy | |
Lemus Luis | |
Sagiv Guy | |
Turek Daniel | |
Yechezkel Aviv |
Cylance - InCycle p/b Cannondale | |
---|---|
Diaz Andres Miguel | |
Garibay Contreras Orlando Trinidad | |
Greenberg Cory | |
Grove Samuel Hunter | |
Ruiz Joshua | |
Sandoval Arellano Diego Armando | |
Williams Cory | |
Zambrano Camilo |
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor | |
---|---|
Allison Zack | |
Brown Connor | |
Covarrubias Alberto | |
Hutchings Logan | |
Kyer Julian | |
Schmalz Joseph | |
Stephens Matt | |
Torraca Nicholas |
Garneau - Quebecor | |
---|---|
Boily David | |
Brisebois Olivier | |
Gauthier Simon-Pierre | |
Langlois Bruno | |
Pelletier-Roy Remi | |
Rice Michael | |
Soucy Marc Antoine | |
Woolley Darcy |
H&R Block Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Côté-Bouvette Félix | |
Prendergast Christopher | |
Rupnik Jure | |
Samuel Travis | |
Schwingboth Jacob | |
Taylor Joel | |
Vandale Dannick |
Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | |
---|---|
Bryon Miguel | |
Carpenter Robin | |
Clark Oscar | |
Flaksis Andzs | |
Hornbeck Jonathan | |
Lewis Joseph | |
McCabe Travis | |
Squire Robbie |
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | |
---|---|
Berry Josh | |
Braico Alexandr | |
Putt Christopher | |
Rathe Jacob | |
Sheehan Michael | |
Shelden Taylor | |
Wolfe Benjamin |
Lupus Racing Team | |
---|---|
Beyer Chad | |
Horner Chris | |
Jeannès Matthieu | |
Lewis Bryan | |
Murphy Evan | |
Olheiser Michael | |
Tanovitchii Nicolae | |
Vaubourzeix Thomas |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
Anthony Jesse | |
Huffman Evan | |
Kline Shane | |
Oronte Emerson | |
Pate Danny | |
Selander Bjorn | |
Soladay Thomas | |
Zirbel Tom |
Silber Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Cataford Alexander | |
Dahl Kris | |
Dal-Cin Matteo | |
Doyle Elliott | |
Ellsay Nigel | |
Masbourian Nicolas | |
Perry Ben | |
Roth Ryan |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
Avila Edwin | |
De Luna Flavio | |
Easter Griffin | |
Easter Cullen | |
Haidet Lance | |
Mccutcheon Connor | |
Saltzman Jason |
Team Jamis | |
---|---|
Acevedo Janier | |
Companioni Ruben | |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian | |
King Jacob | |
Marcotte Eric | |
Murphy Kyle | |
Romero Amaran Luis | |
Sanchez Brayan |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
Benhamouda Mehdi | |
Clancy Stephen | |
De Keijzer Gerd | |
De Mesmaeker Kevin | |
Kamstra Brian | |
Lefrancois Nicolas |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Busche Matthew | |
Canola Marco | |
Eaton Daniel | |
Jones Christopher | |
Magner Tyler | |
Murphy John | |
Putt Tanner | |
Summerhill Daniel |