Vuelta Independencia - 2021

Main page

Riders: 63 | Average born: 1991.8 | Average FC-pts: 0

# Rider Nation Born Team FC-rank St Fi Vuelta Independencia top 30
1 Sanchez, Nelson Ismael Dom. Republic 1982 La Vega - 15 15 18 (2021), 1 (2020), 5 (2019), 16 (2018), 1 (2017), 1 (2016), 27 (2015), 11 (2014), 4 (2013), 1 (2012), 6 (2011), 23 (2010), 4 (2009), 3 (2008), 3 (2005)
2 Estevez, Daniel USA 1989 La Vega - 1 1
3 Delgado Capellan, Marcos Miguel Dom. Republic 1976 La Vega - 3 2 15 (2021)
4 Canela Capellan, Welington Dom. Republic 1996 La Vega - 6 6 10 (2020), 16 (2019), 7 (2018)
5 Martinez, Jorge Luis Dom. Republic 1990 La Vega - 10 10 26 (2021), 29 (2018), 29 (2012)
6 Tapia Ceballos, Juan Dom. Republic - La Vega - 1 1 22 (2021)
11 Gomez, Emilio Dom. Republic - Asocipe-Moca - 1 1
12 Pichardo Hernandez, Marino Rafael Dom. Republic - Asocipe-Moca - 3 0
13 Hernandez, Carlos Manuel Dom. Republic 1999 Asocipe-Moca - 2 2
14 Perez Angelez, Elias Enmanuel Dom. Republic 1996 Asocipe-Moca - 2 1
15 Alejo, Jeury Manuel Dom. Republic - Asocipe-Moca - 1 0
16 Tapia, Darling Dom. Republic - Asocipe-Moca - 1 0
21 Garcia Olivio, Lisander Michael Dom. Republic 2000 San Cristobal - 2 1
22 De Jesus Ramirez, Andy Alberto Dom. Republic - San Cristobal - 2 0
23 Estevez Herrera, Manuel Eduardo Dom. Republic - San Cristobal - 0 0
24 Seintje, Manuel Netherlands Antilles 1982 San Cristobal - 1 1
25 Oviedo Alcantara, Luis Napoleon Dom. Republic - San Cristobal - 1 1
26 Kneppers, Paul Netherlands 1984 San Cristobal - 1 1 17 (2021)
31 Germoso, Rudy Dom. Republic 1989 ECC - 5 4 30 (2021), 28 (2018)
32 Reyes, Pablo Dom. Republic 1994 ECC - 4 3
33 Julajuj Julajuj, Alex Rony Guatemala 1998 ECC - 1 1 8 (2021)
34 Cruz, Wendy Dom. Republic 1976 ECC - 12 11 28 (2010), 2 (2009), 6 (2008), 4 (2006), 4 (2002), 5 (1999), 10 (1998), 9 (1996)
35 Padilla, Julio Guatemala 1992 ECC - 1 1 23 (2021)
36 Mazara, Leonardo Dom. Republic 1993 ECC - 6 3 12 (2020)
41 Puello, Rodolfo Dom. Republic 1992 Team La Romana - 3 2
42 Medina Polanco, Carlos Javier Dom. Republic - Team La Romana - 1 1
43 Nohales, Edgar Spain 1986 Team La Romana - 1 1 9 (2021)
44 Saladin de la Rosa, Gelyn Emilio Dom. Republic - Team La Romana - 1 1
45 Guzman Perez, Jose Ramon Dom. Republic - Team La Romana - 1 0
46 Jimenez Arichel, Jose Miguel Dom. Republic - Team La Romana - 1 0
51 Milan, Diego Dom. Republic 1985 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT - 11 11 5 (2021), 7 (2020), 17 (2019), 2 (2018), 13 (2017), 5 (2016), 5 (2015), 20 (2014), 8 (2013), 7 (2012), 5 (2010)
52 Nunez, Adrian Dom. Republic 1991 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT - 5 5
53 Garcia, Joel Dom. Republic 1992 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT - 7 6 6 (2018)
54 Polanco, Steven Manuel Dom. Republic 2000 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT - 3 3 7 (2021), 16 (2020)
55 Marte, Jesus Roniel Dom. Republic 2001 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT - 2 2 18 (2020)
56 De Los Santos Guzman, Hector Dom. Republic - Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT - 1 1
61 Concepcion, Cristian Dom. Republic - Aero CT - 1 1 27 (2021)
62 Johnson de la Cruz, Michel Dom. Republic 1994 Aero CT - 6 6
63 Peña Ibert, Erizon Rafael Dom. Republic 1989 Aero CT - 9 7 26 (2010)
64 Ogando, Jonathan Dom. Republic 1985 Aero CT - 8 4 25 (2021)
65 Cespedes, Carlos Dom. Republic 1992 Aero CT - 3 2
66 Cardona, Wilson Colombia 1995 Aero CT - 1 1 11 (2021)
71 Rodriguez, Jose Frank Dom. Republic 1978 Doglocy Team - 8 6 25 (2009)
72 Rodriguez, Frankel Dom. Republic - Doglocy Team - 1 1
73 Deribal, Junior Dom. Republic - Doglocy Team - 1 1
74 Morel, Edwin Dom. Republic - Doglocy Team - 1 0
75 Jimenez De Los Santos, Jose Francisco Dom. Republic - Doglocy Team - 1 1
81 Aquino Batista, Luis Antonio Dom. Republic - Fenix - 1 0
82 Noguera Estrella, Franklin Antonio Dom. Republic - Fenix - 1 0
83 Lantigua Nuñez, Damell Dom. Republic - Fenix - 1 1
84 Jimenez, Bryan Costa Rica 1997 Fenix - 1 1 13 (2021)
85 Rodriguez, Michael Dom. Republic - Fenix - 1 0
86 Minier, Rodney Dom. Republic 1986 Fenix - 3 2
91 Javier, Roberto Dom. Republic 1987 Arco Iris - 4 4 23 (2013)
92 Luciano Jose, Emandon Dom. Republic - Arco Iris - 1 1 29 (2021)
93 Hernandez Galviz, Rafael Colombia - Arco Iris - 0 0
94 Munoz, Francisco Dom. Republic 1995 Arco Iris - 4 3 22 (2018)
95 Rosario, Juan Carlos Dom. Republic - Arco Iris - 1 0
96 Quiroga, Yahir Venezuela - Arco Iris - 1 1
101 Rosario Adrian, Jesus Manuel Dom. Republic - Ruteros Veganos - 1 0
102 Susana Lovelace, Raul Dom. Republic - Ruteros Veganos - 1 0
103 Paulino Rodriguez, Jose Miguel Dom. Republic - Ruteros Veganos - 1 1
104 Liranzo, Jeudy Dom. Republic - Ruteros Veganos - 1 1
105 Rufino, Darwin Dom. Republic - Ruteros Veganos - 1 1
106 Marte, Junior Dom. Republic 1996 Ruteros Veganos - 4 4 19 (2020)
111 Pena, Edikson Dom. Republic - Asodoci-NY Usa - 2 2
112 Cabrera Parra, Dawry Dom. Republic 1997 Asodoci-NY Usa - 2 2 28 (2021), 25 (2018)
113 Mejia Bueno, Luis Cristino Dom. Republic - Asodoci-NY Usa - 1 1
114 Quezada Pineyro, Gregory Junior Dom. Republic 1999 Asodoci-NY Usa - 3 3 20 (2020)
115 Pimentel Velez, Orlando Juan Dom. Republic - Asodoci-NY Usa - 1 0
116 Quiteiro, Stalin Dom. Republic 1984 Asodoci-NY Usa - 3 3
121 Marquez, Leonardo Uruguay 1977 EDA Contractor - 1 1
122 Ramos, Alberto Dom. Republic 1992 EDA Contractor 716(0p) 4 4
123 Garcia, Geovanny Dom. Republic 1990 EDA Contractor - 12 7 3 (2021), 10 (2018)
124 Matute, Fredd Honduras 1985 EDA Contractor - 2 2 21 (2021), 9 (2020)
125 Canastuj Calel, Josué Francisco Guatemala 1994 EDA Contractor - 1 1 24 (2021)
126 Cruz Colon, Adderlyn Felix Dom. Republic 1991 EDA Contractor - 12 12 11 (2020), 3 (2018), 2 (2017), 10 (2016), 9 (2014), 14 (2013), 23 (2012)
131 Moreno Salamanca, Esteban Javier Colombia - Team Herrera H y F - 1 1 19 (2021)
132 Maldonado Murillo, Jonnathan Colombia 2002 Team Herrera H y F - 1 0
133 Kiani, Aria USA 1992 Team Herrera H y F - 1 1
134 Clavijo, Brayan Colombia 2001 Team Herrera H y F - 1 1 20 (2021)
135 Valdez, Isidro Colombia - Team Herrera H y F - 1 1
141 Ramirez, Yurgen Venezuela 1998 Venezuela Pais Futuro 371(9p) 1 1 1 (2021)
142 Chacon, Franklin Venezuela 1998 Venezuela Pais Futuro 411(7p) 1 1 2 (2021)
143 Rincon, German Venezuela 1998 Venezuela Pais Futuro - 1 1 14 (2021)
144 Sierra, Robert Venezuela 1996 Venezuela Pais Futuro - 1 1
145 Ruiz, Omar Venezuela 2000 Venezuela Pais Futuro 641(1p) 1 1 6 (2021)
151 Marte Arias, Cesar Alberto Dom. Republic 1993 Team Gesprom - 4 4
152 Torres, Cristian Colombia - Team Gesprom - 1 1
153 Farfan, Duvan Ferley Colombia 1993 Team Gesprom - 1 1 12 (2021)
154 Rodriguez, Jonathan Colombia 1991 Team Gesprom - 2 1
155 Weaver, Rolly USA 1990 Team Gesprom - 2 2 21 (2017)
156 Meran, Jean Carlos Dom. Republic - Team Gesprom - 2 1
161 Molina Pagan, Luis Puerto Rico 1999 Puerto Rico/Bermuda - 1 1
162 Otero Gonzalez, Julian Puerto Rico - Puerto Rico/Bermuda - 1 1
163 Leon Torres, Brian Puerto Rico 1991 Puerto Rico/Bermuda - 1 1
164 Hopkins, Kaden Bermuda 2000 Puerto Rico/Bermuda - 3 3 10 (2021), 8 (2020)
171 Anton, Blake USA 1988 Voler Factory Team - 4 4
172 Borstelmann, John USA 1991 Voler Factory Team - 2 2 4 (2021)
173 Junge, Frederick USA 1996 Voler Factory Team - 1 1
174 Patterson, Colin USA 1995 Voler Factory Team - 3 3 16 (2021), 3 (2020), 23 (2019)
175 Christopher, Drew USA 1984 Voler Factory Team - 1 1
176 Gaulke, Wyatt USA - Voler Factory Team - 1 0