DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Garcia Geovanny | EDA Contractor | 31 | |
02 | Padilla Julio | ECC | 29 | |
03 | Ogando Jonatan | Aero CT | 25 | |
04 | Hopkins Kaden | Puerto Rico/Bermuda | 23 | |
05 | Sierra Robert | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 20 | |
06 | Ramirez Yurgen | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 16 | |
07 | Polanco Steven Manuel | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 14 | |
08 | Quiteiro Stalin | Asodoci-NY Usa | 14 | |
09 | Borstelmann John | Voler Factory Team | 13 | |
10 | Puello Rodolfo | Team La Romana | 12 | |
11 | Nohales Nieto Edgar | Team La Romana | 10 | |
12 | Marte Cesar | Team Gesprom | 10 | |
13 | Chacon Franklin | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 9 | |
14 | Ruiz Omar | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 8 | |
15 | Estevez Danny | La Vega | 8 | |
16 | Patterson Colin | Voler Factory Team | 7 | |
17 | Medina Polanco Carlos Javier | - | Team La Romana | 7 |
18 | Jimenez Bryan | Fenix | 6 | |
19 | Morel Edwin | - | Doglocy Team | 5 |
20 | Pimentel Velez Orlando Juan | - | Asodoci-NY Usa | 4 |
21 | Hernandez Rafael | Arco Iris | 4 | |
22 | Milan Diego | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 3 | |
23 | Kneppers Paul | San Cristobal | 3 | |
24 | Molina Pagan Luis | Puerto Rico/Bermuda | 2 | |
25 | Sanchez Nelson Ismael | La Vega | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Julajuj Alex Rony | ECC | 14 | |
02 | Ogando Jonatan | Aero CT | 5 | |
03 | Garcia Geovanny | EDA Contractor | 4 | |
04 | Estevez Danny | La Vega | 4 | |
05 | Garcia Joel | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 4 | |
06 | Ramirez Yurgen | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 3 | |
07 | Torres Cristian | - | Team Gesprom | 3 |
08 | Hernandez Rafael | Arco Iris | 3 | |
09 | Borstelmann John | Voler Factory Team | 2 | |
10 | Ruiz Omar | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 2 | |
11 | Rodriguez Jonathan | Team Gesprom | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Nunez Adrian | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 7 | |
02 | Torres Cristian | - | Team Gesprom | 6 |
03 | Cabrera Parra Dawry | Asodoci-NY Usa | 4 | |
04 | Rodriguez Frankel | Doglocy Team | 4 | |
05 | Johnson de la Cruz Michel | Aero CT | 3 | |
06 | Hernandez Rafael | Arco Iris | 3 | |
07 | Chacon Franklin | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 2 | |
08 | Morel Edwin | - | Doglocy Team | 2 |
09 | Peña Ibert Erizon Rafael | Aero CT | 2 | |
10 | Ramirez Yurgen | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 1 | |
11 | Ramos Alberto | EDA Contractor | 1 | |
12 | Farfan Duvan Ferley | Team Gesprom | 1 |