DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ruiz Omar | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 20:32:18 | |
02 | Polanco Steven Manuel | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | + 21 | |
03 | Hopkins Kaden | Puerto Rico/Bermuda | + 01:16 | |
04 | Moreno Javier Esteban | Team Herrera H y F | + 05:46 | |
05 | Clavijo Brayan | Team Herrera H y F | + 05:57 | |
06 | Tapia Ceballos Juan | La Vega | + 06:14 | |
07 | Maldonado Jhonatan | Team Herrera H y F | + 08:15 | |
08 | Concepcion Cristian | Aero CT | + 08:53 | |
09 | Luciano Ernando | Arco Iris | + 09:48 | |
10 | Gomez Torres Emilio | Asocipe-Moca | + 11:05 | |
11 | Molina Pagan Luis | Puerto Rico/Bermuda | + 12:54 | |
12 | Quezada Pineyro Gregory Junior | Asodoci-NY Usa | + 13:31 | |
13 | Rodriguez Frankel | Doglocy Team | + 13:49 | |
14 | Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano | - | Asodoci-NY Usa | + 17:38 |
15 | Hernandez Carlos Manuel | Asocipe-Moca | + 18:16 | |
16 | Marte Jesus Roniel | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | + 20:36 | |
17 | De Los Santos Guzman Hector Isaac | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | + 26:54 | |
18 | Deribal Junior | - | Doglocy Team | + 48:14 |
19 | Paulino Rodriguez Jose Miguel | - | Ruteros Veganos | + 54:45 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Julajuj Alex Rony | ECC | 24 | |
02 | Ramirez Yurgen | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 23 | |
03 | Ruiz Omar | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 12 | |
04 | Hopkins Kaden | Puerto Rico/Bermuda | 10 | |
05 | Nunez Adrian | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 8 | |
06 | Garcia Geovanny | EDA Contractor | 6 | |
07 | Estevez Danny | La Vega | 6 | |
08 | Torres Cristian | - | Team Gesprom | 6 |
09 | Ogando Jonatan | Aero CT | 5 | |
10 | Milan Diego | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 4 | |
11 | Garcia Joel | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 4 | |
12 | Canela Capellan Welington | La Vega | 4 | |
13 | Borstelmann John | Voler Factory Team | 2 | |
14 | Clavijo Brayan | Team Herrera H y F | 2 | |
15 | Munoz Francisco | Arco Iris | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Nunez Adrian | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 14 | |
02 | Rodriguez Frankel | Doglocy Team | 13 | |
03 | Meran Jean Carlos | - | Team Gesprom | 13 |
04 | Torres Cristian | - | Team Gesprom | 12 |
05 | Garcia Joel | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 9 | |
06 | Cabrera Parra Dawry | Asodoci-NY Usa | 8 | |
07 | Marte Junior | Ruteros Veganos | 6 | |
08 | Jimenez Bryan | Fenix | 6 | |
09 | Hopkins Kaden | Puerto Rico/Bermuda | 5 | |
10 | Farfan Duvan Ferley | Team Gesprom | 5 | |
11 | Matute Fredd | EDA Contractor | 5 | |
12 | Chacon Franklin | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 5 | |
13 | Borstelmann John | Voler Factory Team | 4 | |
14 | Johnson de la Cruz Michel | Aero CT | 3 | |
15 | Milan Diego | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 3 | |
16 | Delgado Capellan Marcos Miguel | La Vega | 3 | |
17 | Morel Edwin | - | Doglocy Team | 3 |
18 | Peña Ibert Erizon Rafael | Aero CT | 2 | |
19 | Ramirez Yurgen | Venezuela Pais Futuro | 2 | |
20 | Cardona Wilson | Aero CT | 1 | |
21 | Ramos Alberto | EDA Contractor | 1 |