Team Katusha | |
---|---|
1 | Vicioso Angel |
2 | Belkov Maxim |
3 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
4 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
5 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
6 | Silin Egor |
7 | Spilak Simon |
8 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Betancur Carlos |
12 | Herrada Jesus |
13 | Izagirre Ion |
14 | Moreno Daniel |
15 | Visconti Giovanni |
16 | Quintana Nairo |
17 | Soler Marc |
18 | Izagirre Gorka |
Cannondale - Drapac | |
---|---|
21 | Brown Nathan |
22 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
23 | Gaimon Phillip |
24 | Howes Alex |
25 | King Benjamin |
26 | Moser Moreno |
27 | Rolland Pierre |
28 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
31 | Deignan Philip |
32 | Henao Sebastian |
33 | Henao Sergio |
34 | Kiryienka Vasil |
35 | Landa Mikel |
36 | López David |
38 | Zandio Xabier |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
41 | Yates Adam |
42 | Hayman Mathew |
43 | Cheung King Lok |
44 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
45 | Matthews Michael |
46 | Meier Christian |
47 | Howson Damien |
48 | Txurruka Amets |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
51 | Arroyo David |
52 | Pardilla Sergio |
53 | Bilbao Pello |
54 | Ferrari Fabricio |
55 | Benito Miguel Angel |
56 | Gonçalves Jose |
57 | Madrazo Angel |
58 | Carthy Hugh |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
61 | Clancy Stephen |
62 | De Mesmaeker Kevin |
63 | Lefrancois Nicolas |
64 | Lozano David |
65 | Mejias Javier |
65 | Planet Charles |
66 | Kamstra Brian |
68 | Verschoor Martijn |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Barker Yanto |
72 | Domagalski Karol |
73 | Ebsen John |
74 | Harper George |
75 | Handley Richard |
76 | Oram James |
77 | Smith Dion |
78 | Williams Peter |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
---|---|
81 | Bravo Garikoitz |
82 | Txoperena Benat |
83 | Gonzalez Aitor |
84 | Bagües Aritz |
85 | Bizkarra Mikel |
86 | Estevez Imanol |
87 | Lizarralde Eneko |
88 | Aranburu Alex |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
91 | Merino Igor |
92 | Cubero Jorge |
93 | Martin Victor |
94 | Torres Pablo |
95 | Salas Ibai |
96 | Sole Vall Arnau |
97 | Del Pino Jesus |
98 | Riutort Juan Carlos |
Spain | |
---|---|
102 | Camacho Juan |
103 | Irisarri Jon |
104 | Rodriguez Cristian |
105 | San Sebastian Lasa Xabier |
106 | Sevilla Diego |
107 | Ochoa González Javier |
108 | Zabala Josu |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | |
---|---|
111 | Caseny Catalá Ruben |
112 | Costa Axel |
114 | Vilanova Marsa Marc |
115 | Tigrine Mehdi |
116 | Schils Dominic |
117 | Sarmiento Johnatan |
W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal | |
---|---|
121 | Vinhas Rui |
122 | Caldeira Samuel |
123 | Reis Rafael |
124 | Perez Juan Ignacio |
125 | Rodrigues Joao |
126 | Freitas Daniel |
127 | Sánchez Ángel |
128 | Alarcon Raul |
Radio Popular - Boavista | |
---|---|
131 | Etxeberria Victor |
132 | Guerrero Pablo |
133 | Jimenez Carlos |
134 | Fonte Cesar |
135 | Vale Ricardo |
136 | De Almeida Guillaume |
137 | Rodrigues David |
138 | Figueiredo Frederico |
Rietumu - Delfin | |
---|---|
141 | Pruus Peeter |
142 | Gavars Eriks Toms |
143 | Bogdanovics Maris |
144 | Liepins Emils |
145 | Bēcis Armands |
146 | Kanepejs Deins |
147 | Rublevskis Aleksandrs |
148 | Galarreta David |
Inteja - MMR Dominican | |
---|---|
151 | Milan Diego |
152 | Sobrino Joaquin |
155 | Nuno Israel |
156 | Marquez Raigon Rafael |
157 | Grijalba Fernando |
158 | Sarabia Ignacio |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
161 | Shilov Sergey |
162 | Svesnikov Kirill |
163 | Neustroev Vasily |
164 | Vdovin Alexander |
165 | Vdovin Sergey |
166 | Samolenkov Artem |
167 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
168 | Zhuravlev Vadim |