- | |
---|---|
Alarcon Raul | |
Amezqueta Julen | |
Diaz Jose Manuel | |
Pastalle Troyano Xavier | |
Perez Juan Ignacio | |
Rodriguez Cristian | |
Roson Jaime | |
Saez Hector |
AWT - GreenWay | |
---|---|
Baska Erik | |
Bouhanni Rayane | |
Brockhoff Jan | |
Cuadros Alvaro | |
García Cortina Iván | |
Guérin Alexis | |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw | |
Schlegel Michal |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
Belda David | |
Del Pino Jesus | |
Hernandez Illana Dario | |
Martin Victor | |
Mascaro Rigo Sebastian | |
Merino Igor | |
Salas Ibai | |
Torres Pablo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
Arroyo David | |
Bilbao Pello | |
Carthy Hugh | |
Ferrari Fabricio | |
Molina Antonio | |
Pardilla Sergio | |
Prades Eduard | |
Txurruka Amets |
Inteja - MMR | |
---|---|
Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix | |
Cueto Juan Jose | |
Guzman William | |
Menendez Ruben | |
Milan Diego | |
Nuno Israel | |
Sarmiento Johnatan | |
Sobrino Joaquin |
Keith Mobel - Partizan | |
---|---|
Lorente Carlos | |
Martinez Antolin Juan Jesus | |
Plaza Mira Esteban | |
Ramirez Juan | |
Roldán José Luis | |
Valero Javier |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
Neustroev Vasily | |
Rybalkin Aleksey | |
Shalunov Evgeny | |
Shilov Sergey | |
Svesnikov Kirill | |
Vdovin Sergey | |
Vdovin Alexander |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Anacona Winner | |
Anton Igor | |
Herrada Jesus | |
Intxausti Benat | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Moreno Javier | |
Quintana Nairo | |
Valverde Alejandro |
Murias Taldea | |
---|---|
Bagües Aritz | |
Bizkarra Mikel | |
Bravo Garikoitz | |
Estevez Imanol | |
Garcia Egoitz | |
Lizarralde Eneko | |
Orbe Haritz | |
Txoperena Benat |
Radio Popular - Boavista | |
---|---|
Bico Nuno | |
Figueiredo Frederico | |
Fonte Cesar | |
Gallego Ruiz Alberto | |
Magalhaes Samuel | |
Rodrigues David | |
Silva Daniel | |
Sousa Rui |
Sky Dive Dubai | |
---|---|
Al Balooshi Ahmed | |
Al Murawwi Mohammad | |
Alhammadi Sultan Hassan | |
Chtioui Rafaâ | |
Ibrahim Khalid | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Palini Andrea |
Start - Massi Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Caseny Catalá Ruben | |
Costa Axel | |
Danner Christoph | |
Frasa Luca | |
Keuser Andreas | |
Niemi Marco-Tapio | |
Quicibal Romeo Daniel | |
Vilanova Marsa Marc |
Team Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
Acevedo Janier | |
Brown Nathan | |
Cardoso André | |
Dombrowski Joe | |
Mohoric Matej | |
Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Belkov Maxim | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Spilak Simon | |
Vicioso Angel | |
Zakarin Ilnur |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
De Mesmaeker Kevin | |
Henttala Joonas | |
Lefrancois Nicolas | |
Lozano David | |
Mejias Javier | |
Peron Andrea | |
Planet Charles | |
Williams Christopher |