AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Champion Dimitri | |
Chérel Mikaël | |
Gadret John | |
Le Lay David | |
Montaguti Matteo | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Perget Mathieu |
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | |
---|---|
Anton Francisco Manuel | |
Belda David | |
Gallego Diego | |
Grau Jorda Oscar | |
Jimenez Ventosa Ruben | |
Mas Lluis | |
Orengo Lopez Pascual | |
Verona Carlos |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Bravo Garikoitz | |
Fernandez Higinio | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Garcia Egoitz | |
Herrada Jose | |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo | |
Milan Diego | |
Moreno Javier | |
Romero Etxebarria Igor | |
Sanchez Julian |
Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia | |
---|---|
Atapuma Darwin | |
Cano Alex | |
Chalapud Robinson | |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
Quintana Nairo | |
Suarez Camilo Andres |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Azanza Jorge | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Martinez Egoi | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Txurruka Amets | |
Urtasun Pablo | |
Velasco Ivan | |
Verdugo Gorka |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
Danielson Tom | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Hesjedal Ryder | |
Kreder Michel | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Martin Daniel | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Stetina Peter | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Corti Marco | |
De la Fuente David | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Felline Fabio | |
Gianetti Noe | |
Ratto Daniele | |
Valls Rafael |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Horrach Joan | |
Karpets Vladimir | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Losada Alberto | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Silin Egor | |
Vorganov Eduard |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
Denifl Stefan | |
Fuglsang Jakob | |
Lund Anders | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Schleck Andy | |
Voigt Jens | |
Wegmann Fabian |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
Bellotti Francesco | |
Caruso Damiano | |
Finetto Mauro | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Nerz Dominik | |
Paterski Maciej | |
Ponzi Simone |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Arroyo David | |
Bruseghin Marzio | |
García José Vicente | |
Intxausti Benat | |
Iriarte Javier | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Madrazo Angel | |
Sanz Enrique | |
Tondó Xavier |
Orbea Continental | |
---|---|
Aberasturi Jon | |
Bagües Aritz | |
Bizkarra Mikel | |
Cabedo Victor | |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz | |
Garcia Ricardo | |
Martin Infante Noel | |
Saez Adrian | |
Urain Epelde Benat |