Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Terengganu Cycling Team 44:552040
02 Elchin Asadov 1987 - + 001630
03 Clint Hendricks 1991 Pro Touch Sports + 001225
04 Adil El Arbaoui 1995 Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 001020
05 Halil Ibrahim Dilek 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 50915
06 Lahcen Sabbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 50810
07 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 5075
08 Nassim Saidi 1994 Sovac + 5063
09 Oussama Khafi 1997 Velo Vert Casablanca + 5063
10 Youness Tahiri - Maroc Regional Centre + 5053
11 Achraf Ed-Doghmy 1999 Kawkab A.C.Marrakech + 505
12 Calvin Beneke 1991 Pro Touch Sports + 504
13 Mohammed Medrazi 1999 Difaa Hassani Jadidi + 504
14 Dries Bensalah 1999 Ind-Maroc + 504
15 Azzedine Lagab 1988 VIB Sports + 503
16 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data CT + 503
17 Yasser Tahiri 1996 A.V.Atlas Azrou + 503
18 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac + 503
19 Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel 1993 Kawkab A.C.Marrakech + 502
20 El Houcaine Sebbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 502
21 Soufiane El Basri 2000 Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 502
22 Soulayman Minoual 1998 A.S.Lions de Marrakech + 502
23 Abderahmane Mansouri 1995 Sovac + 502
24 Jayde Julius 1993 Pro Touch Sports + 501
25 Aziz Chaqri 1991 U.S.Casablancaise + 501
26 Anouar Rahmou - A.V.Atlas Azrou + 501
27 Mohamed Tamasna 1993 A.V.Atlas Azrou + 1:151
28 Youssef Bdadou 2000 A.V.Atlas Azrou + 1:231
29 Enes Talha Ay 1996 Salcano-Sakarya + 1:30-
30 Souleymane Kone 1997 Burkina Faso National Team + 1:35-
31 Mehmet Erken 2000 Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü + 1:35
32 Mykayil Safarli 1999 Azerbaijan National Team + 1:35
33 Mohcine El Kouraji 1997 U.S.Casablancaise + 2:09
34 Mahmud Mammadov 2000 Lviv Cycling Team + 2:45
35 Muhammed Selcuk 2000 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 2:45
36 Arnaud Guigemde 1993 - + 2:45
37 Yacine Hamza 1997 VIB Sports + 2:45
38 Myles Van Musschenbroek 1992 Pro Touch Sports + 4:20
39 Pieter Seyffert 1986 Pro Touch Sports + 4:20
40 Rocco King 1998 Pro Touch Sports + 4:20
41 Issoufou Sani - - + 6:35
42 Daouda Ouedraogo 1998 Burkina Faso National Team + 6:35
DNS Mohamed Mahmoud 1991 -
DNF Orkhan Mammadov 1988 -
DNF Ahmed Shehata Zaghloul 1994 -
DNF Abdoulaye Roamba 1990 Burkina Faso National Team
DNF Mohamed Abdelrazik Abdelrahman 2000 Egypt National Team
DNF Sayed Elkhouly 1999 Egypt National Team
DNF Hassan Elsaify - Egypt National Team
DNF Ahmet Orencik 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik