Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Youcef Reguigui Terengganu inc. TSG 44:5540
02 Elchin Asadov - + 0030
03 Clint Hendricks ProTouch + 0025
04 Adil El Arbaoui Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 0020
05 Halil Ibrahim Dilek Torku Şeker Gençlik + 5015
06 Lahcen Sabbahi C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 5010
07 Batuhan Özgür Torku Şeker Gençlik + 505
08 Nassim Saidi Sovac + 503
09 Oussama Khafi Velo Vert Casablanca + 503
10 Youness Tahiri Maroc Regional Centre + 503
11 Achraf Ed-Doghmy Kawkab A.C.Marrakech + 50
12 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 50
13 Mohammed Medrazi Difaa Hassani Jadidi + 50
14 Dries Bensalah Ind-Maroc + 50
15 Azzedine Lagab VIB Sports + 50
16 Mehdi El Chokri Dimension Data CT + 50
17 Yasser Tahiri A.V.Atlas Azrou + 50
18 Islam Mansouri Sovac + 50
19 Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel Kawkab A.C.Marrakech + 50
20 El Houcaine Sebbahi C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 50
21 Soufiane El Basri Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 50
22 Soulayman Minoual A.S.Lions de Marrakech + 50
23 Abderahmane Mansouri Sovac + 50
24 Jayde Julius ProTouch + 50
25 Aziz Chaqri U.S.Casablancaise + 50
26 Anouar Rahmou A.V.Atlas Azrou + 50
27 Mohamed Tamasna A.V.Atlas Azrou + 1:15
28 Youssef Bdadou A.V.Atlas Azrou + 1:23
29 Enes Talha Ay Salcano-Sakarya + 1:30
30 Souleymane Kone Burkina Faso National Team + 1:35
31 Mehmet Erken Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü + 1:35
32 Mykayil Safarli Azerbaijan National Team + 1:35
33 Mohcine El Kouraji U.S.Casablancaise + 2:09
34 Mahmud Mammadov Lviv Cycling Team + 2:45
35 Muhammed Selcuk Torku Şeker Gençlik + 2:45
36 Arnaud Guigemde - + 2:45
37 Yacine Hamza VIB Sports + 2:45
38 Myles Van Musschenbroek ProTouch + 4:20
39 Pieter Seyffert ProTouch + 4:20
40 Rocco King ProTouch + 4:20
41 Issouf Ilboudo Burkina Faso National Team + 6:35
42 Daouda Ouedraogo Burkina Faso National Team + 6:35
DNS Mohamed Mahmoud -
DNF Orkhan Mammadov -
DNF Ahmed Shehata Zaghloul -
DNF Abdoulaye Roamba Burkina Faso National Team
DNF Mohamed Abdelrazik Abdelrahman Egypt National Team
DNF Sayed Elkhouly Egypt National Team
DNF Hassan Elsaify Egypt National Team
DNF Ahmet Örencik Torku Şeker Gençlik
Information
Nations Morocco
Date July 24th
Distance 43 km
CAT 1.2