Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CX - Middelkeke | 2020 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 1:02:30
02 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 15
03 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 22
04 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 32
05 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 39
06 Thomas Pidcock Trinity Racing Team + 1:01
07 Quinten Hermans Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1:08
08 Tom Meeusen - + 1:45
09 Niels Vandeputte - + 1:57
10 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 2:02
11 Daan Soete - + 2:18
12 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:31
13 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:35
14 Stan Godrie - + 2:40
15 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 2:48
16 Jens Adams - + 2:59
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:26
18 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:37
19 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:47
20 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:02
21 Felipe Orts Lloret GSport – Velofutur + 4:07
22 David Van Der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 4:18
23 Sieben Wouters - + 4:23
24 Vincent Baestaens - + 4:38
25 Lander Loockx - + 4:40
26 Braam Merlier - + 4:50
27 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:00
28 Joran Wyseure Acrog - Tormans + 5:05
29 Yentl Bekaert Telenet - Fidea Lions + 5:11
30 Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:23
31 Yannick Peeters - + 5:30
32 Ingmar Uytdewilligen - + 5:32
33 Mathijs Wuyts - + 5:37
34 Curtis White Team Skyline + 5:47
35 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 5:53
36 Kerry Werner - + 6:01
37 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 6:08
38 Timo Kielich - + 6:14
39 Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans + 6:18
40 Jakob Dorigoni Velo Schils Interbike RT + 6:25
41 Cameron Mason - + 6:26
42 Seppe Rombouts Acrog - Tormans
43 Ben Turner -
44 Bart Artz -
45 Jelle Vermoote Acrog - Tormans
46 Anton Ferdinande -
47 Kenneth Van Compernolle Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
48 Len Dejonghe -
49 Maiko Van Der Heijden -
50 Kenny Roelandt -
51 Victor Vandebosch -
52 Robin Alderweireld -
53 Noah Vreeswijk -
54 Ryan Cortjens -
55 Thomas Verheyen -
56 Yente Peirens Acrog - Tormans
57 Edwin De Wit -
58 Yelle Leaerts -
59 Berne Vankeirsbilck -
60 Andres Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
61 Valentin Remondet -
62 Wannes Vanden Bussche -
63 James Madgwick -
64 Ydris Salomez -
65 Niels Koyen -
66 Nicolas De Smet -
67 Jens Gys -
68 Finn Mansfield -
69 Nicola Parenti -
70 Marco Carozzo -
71 Wouter Goosen -
72 Pieter Meelberghs -
73 Francois Chastagner -
74 Mikolaj Markiewicz -
DNF Thomas Mein -
DNF Felix Paul -
DNF Diether Sweeck -
DNF Luke Verburg Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Information
Nations Belgium
Date February 15th
CAT CX: C1