Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Jayde Julius 1993 Pro Touch Sports 3:22:502040
02 Clint Hendricks 1991 Pro Touch Sports + 001630
03 Oussama Khafi 1997 Velo Vert Casablanca + 001225
04 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Terengganu Cycling Team + 501020
05 Abderahmane Mansouri 1995 Sovac + 50915
06 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 50810
07 Aziz Chaqri 1991 U.S.Casablancaise + 5075
08 Yacine Hamza 1997 VIB Sports + 2:0063
09 Elchin Asadov 1987 Lviv Cycling Team + 9:3563
10 Ahmet Orencik 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 9:3553
11 Calvin Beneke 1991 Pro Touch Sports + 9:355
12 Mohcine El Kouraji 1997 U.S.Casablancaise + 9:354
13 El Houcaine Sebbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 9:354
14 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data CT + 9:354
15 Azzedine Lagab 1988 VIB Sports + 10:363
16 Achraf Ed-Doghmy 1999 Kawkab A.C.Marrakech + 10:363
17 Nassim Saidi 1994 Sovac + 10:503
18 Lahcen Sabbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 10:503
19 Adil El Arbaoui 1995 Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 10:502
20 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac + 10:502
21 Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel 1993 Kawkab A.C.Marrakech + 10:502
22 Soufiane El Basri 2000 Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 10:502
23 Mohamed Tamasna 1993 A.V.Atlas Azrou + 11:282
OOT Hassan Elsaify - -
OOT Soulayman Minoual 1998 A.S.Lions de Marrakech
OOT Youssef Bdadou 2000 A.V.Atlas Azrou
OOT Anouar Rahmou - A.V.Atlas Azrou
OOT Yasser Tahiri 1996 A.V.Atlas Azrou
OOT Souleymane Kone 1997 Burkina Faso National Team
OOT Mohammed Medrazi 1999 Difaa Hassani Jadidi
OOT Dries Bensalah 1999 Ind-Maroc
OOT Mahmud Mammadov 2000 Lviv Cycling Team
OOT Youness Tahiri - Maroc Regional Centre
OOT Pieter Seyffert 1986 Pro Touch Sports
OOT Enes Talha Ay 1996 Salcano-Sakarya
OOT Halil Ibrahim Dilek 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Mohamed Abdelrazik Abdelrahman 2000 -
DNF Sayed Elkhouly 1999 -
DNF Arnaud Guigemde 1993 -
DNF Orkhan Mammadov 1988 -
DNF Daouda Ouedraogo 1998 -
DNF Ahmed Zahglol - -
DNF Mykayil Safarli 1999 Azerbaijan National Team
DNF Harouna Ilboudo 1986 Burkina Faso National Team
DNF Abdoulaye Roamba 1990 Burkina Faso National Team
DNF Mohamed Mahmoud 1998 Egypt National Team
DNF Mehmet Erken 2000 Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Rocco King 1998 Pro Touch Sports
DNF Myles Van Musschenbroek 1992 Pro Touch Sports
DNF Muhammed Selcuk 2000 Torku Şeker Gençlik