CX - Loenhout - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wout van Aert Jumbo-Visma 56:15
02 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 14
03 Toon Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 27
04 Corne Van Kessel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 40
05 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 54
06 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 58
07 Felipe Orts Lloret Burgos-BH + 1:04
08 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 1:09
09 Vincent Baestaens Group Hens-Maes Containers + 1:17
10 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:25
11 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 1:32
12 Jens Adams Hollebeekhoeve CT + 1:33
13 Tom Meeusen Group Hens-Maes Containers + 1:34
14 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:40
15 Daan Soete Group Hens-Maes Containers + 2:08
16 Thomas Mein Canyon DHB Sungod + 2:20
17 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 2:30
18 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 3:12
19 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 3:17
20 Lander Loockx Group Hens-Maes Containers + 3:22
21 Curtis White - + 3:42
22 Tony Periou V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 3:45
23 Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans + 4:02
24 Kerry Werner Project Echelon Racing + 4:13
25 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 4:15
26 Seppe Rombouts Lviv Cycling Team + 4:16
27 Robin Alderweireld Team Atom 6 Bikestore + 4:49
28 Mathijs Wuyts Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 4:54
29 Stan Godrie - + 4:56
30 Julian Siemons Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 5:07
31 Valentin Guillaud Laval Cyclisme 53 + 5:43
32 Jonas Degroote - + 5:47
33 Mario Junquera Sanmillán Ciudad de Oviedo + 5:52
34 Mathieu Morichon C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 5:57
35 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 6:15
36 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 6:16
37 Valentin Humbert A.C.Bisontine + 6:44
38 Caleb Swartz - + 6:46
39 Senne De Meyer Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 6:46
40 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 7:07
41 Klaas Groenen - + 7:14
42 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain Victorious + 7:16
43 Nick Peers Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 7:18
44 Lorenzo Marasco Team Macadam's Cowboys + 7:19
45 Kenneth Van Compernolle Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 7:21
46 Siebe Tormans Acrog - Tormans + 7:25
47 Alex Colman Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:26
48 Gregory Careme E.C.Wallonie
49 Matej Ulik -
50 Dries van Gestel Team TotalEnergies
51 Célestin Guillon Laval Cyclisme 53
52 Florian Hamm -
53 Ondrej Zeleny -
54 Maarten Van Staeyen Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling
55 Yelle Leaerts Young Cycling Talent D & D
56 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
57 Mathieu Taburet U.C.Cholet 49
58 Finnegan O'Connor -
59 Philipp Heigl -
60 Rory Jack -
61 Tyler Cloutier -
62 Andy Ruts -
63 Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona
64 Frederick Junge Voler Factory Team
65 Gauthier Heymes -
66 Greg Bruynseels CK Dukla Bratislava
DNF Tim De Schuyter -
DNF Cameron Jette -
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix Development
DNF Yentl Bekaert Baloise Trek Lions
DNF Nicholas Lando Competitive Edge Racing
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 30th December
CAT CX: C1
Other
Embed Results