Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CX - Loenhout - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 56:15
02 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 14
03 Aerts Toon Baloise Trek Lions + 27
04 Van Kessel Corne Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 40
05 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 54
06 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 58
07 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 1:04
08 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Fenix + 1:09
09 Baestaens Vincent Group Hens-Maes Containers + 1:17
10 Vandebosch Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:25
11 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Fenix Development + 1:32
12 Adams Jens Hollebeekhoeve CT + 1:33
13 Meeusen Tom Group Hens-Maes Containers + 1:34
14 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:40
15 Soete Daan Group Hens-Maes Containers + 2:08
16 Mein Thomas Canyon DHB Sungod + 2:20
17 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Fenix + 2:30
18 Kuhn Kevin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 3:12
19 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 3:17
20 Loockx Lander Group Hens-Maes Containers + 3:22
21 White Curtis - + 3:42
22 Periou Tony V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 3:45
23 Vrachten Arne Acrog - Tormans + 4:02
24 Werner Kerry Project Echelon Racing + 4:13
25 Suarez Fernandez Kevin Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 4:15
26 Rombouts Seppe Lviv Cycling Team + 4:16
27 Alderweireld Robin Team Atom 6 Bikestore + 4:49
28 Wuyts Mathijs Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 4:54
29 Godrie Stan - + 4:56
30 Siemons Julian Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 5:07
31 Guillaud Valentin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 5:43
32 Degroote Jonas - + 5:47
33 Junquera Sanmillán Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 5:52
34 Morichon Mathieu C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 5:57
35 van der Poel David Alpecin-Fenix + 6:15
36 Meisen Marcel Alpecin-Fenix + 6:16
37 Humbert Valentin A.C.Bisontine + 6:44
38 Swartz Caleb - + 6:46
39 De Meyer Senne Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 6:46
40 Uytdewilligen Ingmar Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 7:07
41 Groenen Klaas - + 7:14
42 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 7:16
43 Peers Nick Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 7:18
44 Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys + 7:19
45 Van Compernolle Kenneth Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 7:21
46 Tormans Siebe Acrog - Tormans + 7:25
47 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:26
48 Careme Gregory E.C.Wallonie
49 Ulik Matej -
50 van Gestel Dries Team TotalEnergies
51 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53
52 Hamm Florian -
53 Zeleny Ondrej -
54 Van Staeyen Maarten Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling
55 Leaerts Yelle Young Cycling Talent D & D
56 Giniat Andrew CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
57 Taburet Mathieu U.C.Cholet 49
58 O'Connor Finnegan -
59 Heigl Philipp -
60 Jack Rory -
61 Cloutier Tyler -
62 Ruts Andy -
63 Mayer Yannick Veloclub Ratisbona
64 Junge Frederick Voler Factory Team
65 Heymes Gauthier -
66 Bruynseels Greg CK Dukla Bratislava
DNF De Schuyter Tim -
DNF Jette Cameron -
DNF Sweeck Diether Alpecin-Fenix Development
DNF Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
DNF Lando Nicholas Competitive Edge Racing

Information