LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour du Cameroun - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Makhchoun Mounir Morocco 7 03:35:04
2 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 3 + 00
3 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 1 + 00
4 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
5 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club + 00
6 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda + 00
7 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda + 00
8 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club + 27
9 Munyaneza Didier Rwanda + 27
10 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso + 27
11 Abaka Kurotimi Nigeria + 27
12 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club + 27
13 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 27
14 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 27
15 Mugisha Moise Rwanda + 30
16 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco + 30
17 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 35
18 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 02:13
19 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan Cameroun + 02:13
20 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 02:13
21 Muhoza Eric Rwanda + 02:13
22 Sorgho Mathias Burkina Faso + 02:13
23 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael SNH Velo Club + 02:13
24 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun + 02:13
25 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun + 02:13
26 Tientcheu Michel SNH Velo Club + 02:13
27 Alhassan Yusuf Abdulmalik Nigeria + 02:13
28 Njotchui Fouekeng Marios Cameroun + 02:13
29 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense + 02:13
30 Yaou Gadji SNH Velo Club + 02:13
31 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco + 02:13
32 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:13
33 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:13
34 Amadori Julien Team France Défense + 02:17
35 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda + 03:41
36 Ngueguim Steve Auriol Cameroun + 06:31
37 Bissa Padoja Cameroun + 06:33
38 Balbone Aziz Burkina Faso + 06:33
39 Traore Souleymane Cote D'Ivoire + 06:33
40 Sanogo Abou Cote D'Ivoire + 08:47
41 De Simone Luc Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 09:28
42 Loukou Kouakou Alexis Cote D'Ivoire + 10:06
43 N'Guetta N'Guessan Elysée Cote D'Ivoire + 13:12
44 Darbo Christophe Team France Défense + 18:41
45 Alloro Matteo Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 18:41
46 Cadeau Adrien Team France Défense + 18:41
47 Kouakou Kouassi Vincent Cote D'Ivoire + 18:41
48 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Team France Défense + 18:41
49 Nikiema Bachirou Burkina Faso + 27:15
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 16:08:50
2 2 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club + 05
3 4 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 19
4 1 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 38
5 1 Munyaneza Didier Rwanda + 38
6 5 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense + 01:25
7 5 Tientcheu Michel SNH Velo Club + 01:36
8 Mugisha Moise Rwanda + 03:26
9 5 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club + 03:32
10 1 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco + 03:37
11 5 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 03:54
12 6 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 04:49
13 3 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:25
14 3 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco + 05:27
15 3 Muhoza Eric Rwanda + 05:28
16 3 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 05:43
17 3 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club + 05:43
18 3 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun + 06:06
19 2 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 06:36
20 6 Makhchoun Mounir Morocco + 06:57
21 2 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 07:18
22 Alhassan Yusuf Abdulmalik Nigeria + 08:07
23 Yaou Gadji SNH Velo Club + 08:28
24 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael SNH Velo Club + 08:52
25 Njotchui Fouekeng Marios Cameroun + 08:52
26 1 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda + 09:43
27 1 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso + 10:19
28 7 Bissa Padoja Cameroun + 12:15
29 Sorgho Mathias Burkina Faso + 12:54
30 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan Cameroun + 13:21
31 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda + 19:06
32 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda + 30:23
33 2 Amadori Julien Team France Défense + 32:21
34 1 De Simone Luc Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 36:42
35 1 Ngueguim Steve Auriol Cameroun + 37:54
36 4 Abaka Kurotimi Nigeria + 38:00
37 Balbone Aziz Burkina Faso + 38:51
38 1 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun + 39:23
39 4 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 41:46
40 2 Traore Souleymane Cote D'Ivoire + 46:48
41 7 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Team France Défense + 47:23
42 1 Sanogo Abou Cote D'Ivoire + 47:34
43 5 Darbo Christophe Team France Défense + 54:36
44 1 Loukou Kouakou Alexis Cote D'Ivoire + 01:14:32
45 2 N'Guetta N'Guessan Elysée Cote D'Ivoire + 01:19:56
46 Cadeau Adrien Team France Défense + 01:24:51
47 3 Nikiema Bachirou Burkina Faso + 01:26:08
48 Kouakou Kouassi Vincent Cote D'Ivoire + 01:45:17
49 Alloro Matteo Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 01:52:20
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 16:09:09
2 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 19
3 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco + 03:18
4 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 03:35
5 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:06
6 Muhoza Eric Rwanda + 05:09
7 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 05:24
8 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 06:59
9 Alhassan Yusuf Abdulmalik Nigeria + 07:48
10 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda + 09:24
11 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan Cameroun + 13:02
12 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda + 18:47
13 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda + 30:04
14 Ngueguim Steve Auriol Cameroun + 37:35
15 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun + 39:04
16 Loukou Kouakou Alexis Cote D'Ivoire + 01:14:13
17 Cadeau Adrien Team France Défense + 01:24:32
18 Nikiema Bachirou Burkina Faso + 01:25:49
19 Alloro Matteo Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 01:52:01
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Mugisha Moise Rwanda 57
2 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco 55
3 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club 55
4 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 54
5 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 51
6 Munyaneza Didier Rwanda 44
7 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco 42
8 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco 40
9 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 40
10 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda 38
11 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 37
12 Muhoza Eric Rwanda 35
13 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club 34
14 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 32
15 Makhchoun Mounir Morocco 31
16 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club 30
17 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 28
18 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda 25
19 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco 25
20 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense 24
21 Sorgho Mathias Burkina Faso 23
22 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso 21
23 Tientcheu Michel SNH Velo Club 18
24 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda 12
25 Amadori Julien Team France Défense 10
26 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun 8
27 Bissa Padoja Cameroun 8
28 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso 5
29 Abaka Kurotimi Nigeria 5
30 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun 5
31 Sanogo Abou Cote D'Ivoire 3
32 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco 32
2 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun 12
3 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 8
4 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco 8
5 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club 8
6 Mugisha Moise Rwanda 6
7 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco 4
8 Muhoza Eric Rwanda 4
9 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco 4
10 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda 4
11 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael SNH Velo Club 2
12 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso 2
13 Nikiema Bachirou Burkina Faso 2
Pos Team Time
1 48:29:52
2 Rwanda + 01:47
3 Morocco + 03:11
4 Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:57
5 + 13:37
6 Cameroun + 18:09
7 Burkina Faso + 18:26
8 Cote D'Ivoire + 02:17:49

Information