LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour du Cameroun - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Mugisha Moise Rwanda 4026:34:24
2 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 30+ 32
3 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club 25+ 33
4 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 20+ 53
5 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 15+ 01:01
6 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco 10+ 01:02
7 Munyaneza Didier Rwanda 5+ 01:16
8 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco 3+ 01:50
9 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense 3+ 01:53
10 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 3+ 02:06
11 Tientcheu Michel SNH Velo Club + 02:18
12 Muhoza Eric Rwanda + 02:44
13 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco + 03:59
14 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club + 04:30
15 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:13
16 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club + 06:07
17 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 06:31
18 Makhchoun Mounir Morocco + 07:25
19 Alhassan Yusuf Abdulmalik Nigeria + 08:57
20 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael SNH Velo Club + 09:45
21 Njotchui Fouekeng Marios Cameroun + 10:18
22 Yaou Gadji SNH Velo Club + 11:57
23 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso + 14:06
24 Sorgho Mathias Burkina Faso + 14:26
25 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda + 15:34
26 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 19:55
27 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda + 20:21
28 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 21:26
29 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan Cameroun + 21:58
30 Amadori Julien Team France Défense + 33:23
31 Abaka Kurotimi Nigeria + 40:33
32 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun + 40:48
33 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda + 43:40
34 De Simone Luc Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 43:51
35 Traore Souleymane Cote D'Ivoire + 49:52
36 Sanogo Abou Cote D'Ivoire + 51:16
37 Balbone Aziz Burkina Faso + 52:33
38 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 55:54
39 Ngueguim Steve Auriol Cameroun + 01:00:54
40 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Team France Défense + 01:01:16
41 Cadeau Adrien Team France Défense + 01:25:37
42 Darbo Christophe Team France Défense + 01:29:42
43 N'Guetta N'Guessan Elysée Cote D'Ivoire + 01:45:28
44 Alloro Matteo Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:30:37
DNF Nikiema Bachirou Burkina Faso
DNF Bissa Padoja Cameroun
DNF Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun
DNF Kouakou Kouassi Vincent Cote D'Ivoire
DNF Loukou Kouakou Alexis Cote D'Ivoire
DNF Alhassan Shamsudeen Nigeria
DNF Gabriel John Nigeria
DNF Okeyah Temple Bethel Nigeria
DNF Vitalis Bethel Nigeria
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 26:35:17
2 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 09
3 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 01:13
4 Muhoza Eric Rwanda + 01:51
5 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco + 03:06
6 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 04:20
7 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:38
8 Alhassan Yusuf Abdulmalik Nigeria + 08:04
9 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda + 14:41
10 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda + 19:28
11 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 20:33
12 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan Cameroun + 21:05
13 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun + 39:55
14 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda + 42:47
15 Ngueguim Steve Auriol Cameroun + 01:00:01
16 Cadeau Adrien Team France Défense + 01:24:44
17 Alloro Matteo Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:29:44
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco 107
2 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco 99
3 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 91
4 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 90
5 Mugisha Moise Rwanda 87
6 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco 84
7 Makhchoun Mounir Morocco 79
8 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 78
9 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club 65
10 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club 62
11 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 56
12 Muhoza Eric Rwanda 54
13 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club 53
14 Munyaneza Didier Rwanda 50
15 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 44
16 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco 43
17 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 42
18 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda 42
19 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda 33
20 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense 30
21 Sorgho Mathias Burkina Faso 23
22 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso 21
23 Tientcheu Michel SNH Velo Club 19
24 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda 12
25 Amadori Julien Team France Défense 11
26 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun 9
27 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso 5
28 Abaka Kurotimi Nigeria 5
29 Sanogo Abou Cote D'Ivoire 5
30 Cadeau Adrien Team France Défense 4
31 Alhassan Yusuf Abdulmalik Nigeria 2
32 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 2
33 Darbo Christophe Team France Défense 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco 54
2 Mugisha Moise Rwanda 22
3 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 16
4 Njonkoue Yvan Cameroun 12
5 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco 10
6 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 8
7 Muhoza Eric Rwanda 8
8 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco 8
9 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club 8
10 Ed-Doghmy Achraf Morocco 4
11 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense 4
12 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club 4
13 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda 4
14 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael SNH Velo Club 2
15 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso 2
Pos Team Time
1 Rwanda 79:42:41
2 Morocco + 01
3 + 05:27
4 Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 12:47
5 + 15:07
6 Burkina Faso + 27:51
7 Cameroun + 30:01

Information