Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

E3 Saxo Bank Classic - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 4:38:04400
02 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 00320
03 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 1:35260
04 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 1:36220
05 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:36180
06 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 1:36140
07 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 1:36120
08 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 1:36100
09 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 1:3680
10 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 1:3668
11 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3:3056
12 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 3:3048
13 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 3:3040
14 Gogl Michael Alpecin-Deceuninck + 3:3132
15 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 3:3428
16 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 5:3424
17 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 5:3424
18 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 5:4324
19 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 5:4324
20 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 5:4424
21 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 5:5716
22 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 5:5716
23 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 5:5716
24 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 6:0016
25 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 6:0016
26 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 6:0016
27 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 6:0016
28 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 6:0016
29 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 6:0016
30 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 6:0016
31 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 6:008
32 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 6:008
33 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 6:008
34 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 6:008
35 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 6:008
36 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 6:008
37 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 6:008
38 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech + 6:008
39 Oss Daniel TotalEnergies + 6:008
40 De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 6:008
41 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 6:008
42 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 6:008
43 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 6:008
44 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 6:008
45 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 6:008
46 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 6:008
47 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 6:008
48 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 6:008
49 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 6:008
50 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 6:008
51 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 6:004
52 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 6:004
53 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 6:004
54 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 6:004
55 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 6:004
56 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 6:052
57 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 6:052
58 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 6:052
59 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 6:102
60 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 6:222
61 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 10:53
62 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 10:53
63 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:53
64 Langeveld Sebastian EF Education-EasyPost + 10:53
65 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 11:15
66 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 11:15
67 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 11:15
68 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 11:15
69 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 11:15
70 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:28
71 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 12:28
72 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 12:28
73 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 12:28
74 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:28
75 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 12:28
76 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:28
77 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:28
78 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 12:28
79 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 12:28
80 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:28
81 Van Den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 12:28
82 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:28
83 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:28
84 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 12:28
85 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 12:28
86 Zakharov Artyom Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:28
87 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM + 12:28
88 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 12:28
89 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:28
90 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:28
91 Verwilst Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 12:28
92 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:28
93 Märkl Niklas Team DSM + 12:28
94 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 12:28
95 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:28
96 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Deceuninck + 12:28
97 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 12:28
98 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:28
99 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 12:28
100 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 12:28
101 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 12:28
102 Carvalho André Cofidis + 12:28
103 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:28
104 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 12:28
105 Basso Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:28
106 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 12:28
107 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 12:28
108 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:28
109 Kreder Wesley Cofidis + 12:28
110 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:28
111 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 12:28
DNS Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNS Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNS Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates
DNF Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Moscon Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Debusschere Jens B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Morice Julien B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Warlop Jordi B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious
DNF Maciejuk Filip Bahrain Victorious
DNF Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious
DNF Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe
DNF van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Bohli Tom Cofidis
DNF Consonni Simone Cofidis
DNF Vanbilsen Kenneth Cofidis
DNF Wallays Jelle Cofidis
DNF Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Wisniowski Lukasz EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ
DNF Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Vanmarcke Sep Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma
DNF Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma
DNF Campenaerts Victor Lotto Soudal
DNF Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal
DNF Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal
DNF Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal
DNF Steels Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF De Pestel Sander Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM
DNF Heinschke Leon Team DSM
DNF Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM
DNF Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies
DNF Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies
DNF Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies
DNF Hoole Daan Trek-Segafredo
DNF Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo
DNF Brunel Alexys UAE Team Emirates
DNF Groß Felix UAE Team Emirates
DNF Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates
DNF Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information