Tinkoff | |
---|---|
1 | Sagan Peter |
2 | Sagan Juraj |
3 | McCarthy Jay |
4 | Bodnar Maciej |
5 | Gatto Oscar |
6 | Gogl Michael |
7 | Blythe Adam |
8 | Trusov Nikolai |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Boonen Tom |
12 | Keisse Iljo |
13 | Martin Tony |
14 | Stybar Zdenek |
15 | Terpstra Niki |
16 | Trentin Matteo |
17 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
18 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Roelandts Jürgen |
22 | De Bie Sean |
23 | De Buyst Jasper |
24 | Frison Frederik |
25 | Ligthart Pim |
26 | Benoot Tiesj |
27 | Sieberg Marcel |
28 | Wallays Jelle |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
31 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
32 | Denz Nico |
33 | Gaudin Damien |
34 | Gougeard Alexis |
35 | Houle Hugo |
36 | Jauregui Quentin |
37 | Daniel Maxime |
38 | Turgot Sébastien |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | De Vreese Laurens |
42 | Boom Lars |
43 | Grivko Andriy |
44 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
45 | Lutsenko Alexey |
46 | Smukulis Gatis |
47 | Kamyshev Arman |
48 | Westra Lieuwe |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | Van Avermaet Greg |
52 | Burghardt Marcus |
53 | Drucker Jempy |
54 | Gerts Floris |
55 | Oss Daniel |
56 | Quinziato Manuel |
57 | Schär Michael |
58 | Küng Stefan |
Cannondale - Drapac | |
---|---|
61 | Koren Kristjan |
62 | Bettiol Alberto |
63 | Marangoni Alan |
64 | Wippert Wouter |
65 | Langeveld Sebastian |
66 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
67 | van Baarle Dylan |
68 | Mullen Ryan |
FDJ | |
---|---|
71 | Delage Mickaël |
72 | Démare Arnaud |
73 | Fischer Murilo |
74 | Le Gac Olivier |
75 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
76 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
77 | Le Bon Johan |
78 | Sarreau Marc |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Devenyns Dries |
82 | Howard Leigh |
83 | Haussler Heinrich |
84 | Hollenstein Reto |
85 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
86 | Enger Sondre Holst |
87 | Reynès Vicente |
88 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
91 | Cattaneo Mattia |
92 | Xu Gang |
93 | Feng Chun Kai |
94 | Ferrari Roberto |
95 | Kump Marko |
96 | Modolo Sacha |
97 | Pibernik Luka |
98 | Zurlo Federico |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
101 | Arcas Jorge |
102 | Betancur Carlos |
103 | Oliveira Nelson |
104 | Pedrero Antonio |
105 | Lobato Juan Jose |
106 | Sütterlin Jasha |
107 | Amador Andrey |
108 | Ventoso Francisco |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
111 | Keukeleire Jens |
112 | Bewley Sam |
113 | Docker Mitchell |
114 | Durbridge Luke |
116 | Mezgec Luka |
117 | Cort Magnus |
118 | Tuft Svein |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
121 | Debesay Mekseb |
122 | Brammeier Matthew |
123 | Dougall Nicholas |
124 | Farrar Tyler |
125 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
127 | Renshaw Mark |
128 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
131 | De Backer Bert |
132 | Waeytens Zico |
133 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
134 | De Kort Koen |
135 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
136 | Stamsnijder Tom |
137 | Timmer Albert |
138 | Curvers Roy |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
141 | Kristoff Alexander |
142 | Porsev Alexander |
143 | Isaichev Vladimir |
144 | Lagutin Sergey |
145 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
146 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
147 | Mørkøv Michael |
148 | Politt Nils |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
151 | Vanmarcke Sep |
152 | Wynants Maarten |
153 | Tankink Bram |
154 | Tjallingii Maarten |
155 | Castelijns Twan |
156 | Van Emden Jos |
157 | Roosen Timo |
158 | Leezer Tom |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
161 | Stannard Ian |
162 | Golas Michal |
163 | Knees Christian |
164 | Puccio Salvatore |
165 | Rowe Luke |
166 | Fenn Andrew |
167 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
168 | Viviani Elia |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
171 | Cancellara Fabian |
172 | Devolder Stijn |
173 | van Poppel Boy |
174 | Stuyven Jasper |
175 | Popovych Yaroslav |
176 | Rast Gregory |
177 | Irizar Markel |
178 | Coledan Marco |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
181 | van Hecke Preben |
182 | De Pauw Moreno |
183 | Farazijn Maxime |
184 | Helven Sander |
185 | Steels Stijn |
186 | Declercq Tim |
187 | Van Meirhaege Jef |
188 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
191 | Backaert Frederik |
192 | Claeys Dimitri |
193 | Stenuit Robin |
194 | Van Melsen Kevin |
195 | Demoitié Antoine |
196 | Antonini Simone |
197 | Marcato Marco |
198 | McNally Mark |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
201 | Archbold Shane |
202 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
203 | Dempster Zakkari |
204 | Matzka Ralf |
205 | Schwarzmann Michael |
206 | Schillinger Andreas |
207 | Selig Rüdiger |
208 | Thwaites Scott |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
211 | Cardis Romain |
212 | Anderson Ryan |
213 | Duchesne Antoine |
214 | Gène Yohann |
215 | Coquard Bryan |
216 | Hurel Tony |
217 | Pichot Alexandre |
218 | Tulik Angelo |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
221 | Vallée Boris |
222 | Breen Vegard |
223 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
224 | Jarrier Benoît |
225 | McLay Daniel |
226 | Gérard Arnaud |
227 | Bonnamour Franck |
228 | Vachon Florian |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
231 | Asselman Jesper |
232 | Van Goethem Brian |
233 | Reus Kai |
234 | Kerkhof Tim |
235 | Kreder Michel |
236 | Kreder Wesley |
237 | Slik Ivar |
238 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
241 | Pozzato Filippo |
242 | Dal Col Andrea |
243 | Draperi Matteo |
244 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
245 | Bertazzo Liam |
246 | Tedeschi Mirko |
247 | Trosino Mirko |
248 | Zhupa Eugert |