CX - Gavere - 2020

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tom Pidcock Trinity Racing Team 58:11
02 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 25
03 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 44
04 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 54
05 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:01
06 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:13
07 Quinten Hermans Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1:31
08 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 2:47
09 Thomas Mein Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 3:24
10 Daan Soete Team Hens Maes Containers + 3:33
11 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:40
12 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:42
13 Ben Turner - + 3:44
14 Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:13
15 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:18
16 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 4:18
17 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 4:21
18 Yentl Bekaert Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4:23
19 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 4:28
20 Tom Meeusen Team Hens Maes Containers + 4:34
21 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 4:40
22 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 5:04
23 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:13
24 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 5:29
25 Lander Loockx Team Hens Maes Containers + 5:33
26 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix + 5:37
27 Emiel Verstrynge - + 5:38
28 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 6:00
29 Joran Wyseure Acrog - Tormans + 6:08
30 Kevin Kuhn - + 6:19
31 Curtis White Team Skyline + 6:31
32 Joshua Dubau Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 6:41
33 Yan Gras SCO Dijon + 6:50
34 Seppe Rombouts Acrog - Tormans + 7:32
35 Aurélien Philibert Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 7:50
36 Robin Alderweireld - + 8:03
37 Michael Van der Ham -
38 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
39 Arthur Tropardy USSA Pavilly Barentin
40 Lucas Dubau Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
41 Wout Vervoort Iko-Crelan
42 Joachim Van Looveren Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
43 Hugo Jot UVC Charleville-Mezieres
44 Timothé Gabriel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
45 Koen Van Dijke -
46 Bart Artz Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
47 Ydris Salomez Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
48 Yves Coolen BEAT Cycling Club
49 Lucas Brondani PE Haguenau
DNF Klaas Groenen -
DNF Vincent Oger -
DNF Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Dolf Pemen Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions
DNF Gianni Siebens Urbano CT
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 13th December
CAT CX: C1