CX - Ruddervoorde - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 59:22
02 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 27
03 Aerts Toon Baloise Trek Lions + 42
04 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 55
05 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:33
06 Vandebosch Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:43
07 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 1:50
08 Sweeck Diether Alpecin-Fenix Development + 2:02
09 Baestaens Vincent Group Hens-Maes Containers + 2:15
10 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Fenix Development + 2:22
11 Kuhn Kevin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 2:34
12 Verstrynge Emiel Acrog - Tormans + 2:53
13 Meeusen Tom Group Hens-Maes Containers + 3:09
14 Wyseure Joran Acrog - Tormans + 3:17
15 Michels Jente WAC Team + 3:28
16 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 3:39
17 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:48
18 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 3:54
19 Loockx Lander Group Hens-Maes Containers + 3:56
20 De Vet Sander Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny + 4:13
21 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 4:44
22 Dejonghe Len Group Hens-Maes Containers + 4:53
23 Vrachten Arne Acrog - Tormans + 5:26
24 Van Lierop Danny - + 5:33
25 Wuyts Mathijs Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 5:51
26 Horny Clément Bingoal-WB DT + 6:01
27 Vervoort Wout Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 6:11
28 Alderweireld Robin Team Atom 6 Bikestore + 6:20
29 Van Den Broeck Arno VDB Cycling Team + 6:21
30 Groenendaal Bailey - + 6:35
31 Rombouts Seppe Lviv Cycling Team
32 Kars Hugo A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
33 Chilton Ben Spectra Wiggle pb Vitus
34 Roelandt Kenny -
35 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Fenix Development
36 Baers Arne Acrog - Tormans
37 Kuypers Gerben Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
38 Van Dijke Koen TWC Het Snelle Wiel
39 Harteel Jelle Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
40 Van Cutsem Senna AA Drink Young Lions
41 Barnes Dan Spectra Wiggle pb Vitus
42 Vanderlinden Lukas Cannibal Team
43 Van Compernolle Kenneth Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
44 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ Conti
45 Pauwels Pieter Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen
46 Quartier Jonas -
47 Van Compernolle Jason Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
48 Laevens Justin Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
49 Hähnel Frederik KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
50 Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing
51 Van Der Vleuten Lukas -
52 Parenti Nicola -
53 Debruyne Jaro -
54 De Meyer Guillian -
55 O'Regan Tim Team Worc
56 Marx Bram -
57 Jansen Hugo -
58 Heymes Gauthier -
59 Brouwer Dennis -
DNF Godrie Stan -
DNF Huybs Lennert -
DNF Van De Putte Victor -
DNF Van Onacker Sebastien -
DNF van der Poel David Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Philibert Aurélien Ardennes CrossTeam-Gecibat
DNF Van Der Drift Twan WV Westland Wil Vooruit

Information