Vuelta a Chiriquí

Amateur, 3rd stage, 26th November 2021, Panama

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Archibold Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores 23:29
02 Huertas Jason Team Colono-Specialized + 22
03 Ramirez Brayan Iowa Latino Racing Team + 24
04 Villalobos Rodolfo 7C-CBZ-Economy + 44
05 Jurado Cristofer Aeronaval-Mapiex + 48
06 Salas Bryan 7C-CBZ-Economy + 50
07 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino Racing Team + 58
08 Rojas Gabriel 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:01
09 Jimenez Dylan 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:03
10 Strah Alex Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:11
11 Chavarria Joseph 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:26
12 Gomez Yelko Aeronaval-Mapiex + 01:40
13 Murillo Luis Costa Rica + 01:48
14 Espinosa Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:49
15 Guerra Sandy Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:51
16 Samudio Carlos Rali Claro + 01:52
17 Castelblanco Jorge Amadid Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:54
18 Arias Sergio Team Colono-Specialized + 02:01
19 Samudio Ruben Dario Rali Claro + 02:07
20 Bobadilla Duban Team Herrera H y F + 02:08
21 Miranda Cristopher Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 02:11
22 Lorenzo Randish Aeronaval-Mapiex + 02:15
23 Pearo Cyrus Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 02:16
24 Castillo Davinson Team HYF Sport + 02:18
25 Bonilla Daniel Team Colono-Specialized + 02:18
26 Oses Luis Daniel ZE Cycling Team + 02:24
27 Hernandez Carlos HG Corratec + 02:25
28 Morales Ricky HG Corratec + 02:27
29 Jaen Victor RPC Radio + 02:28
30 Rodriguez Jose Alexis Team Colono-Specialized + 02:36
31 Lopez Robinson Iowa Latino Racing Team + 02:38
32 Ramirez Joseph ZE Cycling Team + 02:38
33 Ramirez Donovan Costa Rica + 02:42
34 Goddard Edward Rali Claro + 02:42
35 Avendano Fabio Nelson Team Herrera H y F + 02:50
36 Sanchez Calderon Alexander Team Colono-Specialized + 02:50
37 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino Racing Team + 02:51
38 Samudio Joseph Inversiones Yared + 02:52
39 Torres Cristian RPC Radio + 02:53
40 Rodriguez Maycol Rali Claro + 02:56
41 Castillo Eduard RPC Radio + 02:58
42 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino Racing Team + 02:59
43 Rouillon Ricardo Team Colono-Specialized + 03:01
44 Guerra Nehemias Aeronaval-Mapiex + 03:03
45 Soliz Eustorgio La Doradita + 03:03
46 Pitti Jose Rali Claro + 03:13
47 Garita Eduardo ZE Cycling Team + 03:15
48 Jimenez John 7C-CBZ-Economy + 03:19
49 Calderon Sebastian Costa Rica + 03:19
50 Rodriguez Jordan 7C-CBZ-Economy + 03:25
51 Matute Fredd Team Herrera H y F + 03:26
52 Sanchez Nelson Ismael HG Corratec + 03:27
53 Canaveral Johan HG Corratec + 03:30
54 Herrera Roberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 03:36
55 Vega Anthony ZE Cycling Team + 03:40
56 Sanchez Jalaber Inversiones Yared + 03:44
57 Rios Cristian HG Corratec + 03:44
58 Castillo Anuar RPC Radio + 03:49
59 Brenes Carlos Rali Claro + 03:49
60 Caballero Jaser Inversiones Yared + 03:50
61 Ruiz Dylan Team Herrera H y F + 03:51
62 Rodriguez Joel Policia Nacional + 03:52
63 Howard Forrest Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 03:53
64 Suarez Cesar Alberto Team HYF Sport + 03:55
65 Sanchun Fabian Costa Rica + 03:56
66 Brenes Abraham Costa Rica + 03:58
67 Caballero Joseph Aeronaval-Mapiex + 03:59
68 Perez Marcos - + 04:01
69 Rangel Gonzalo Team HYF Sport + 04:02
70 Gutierrez Cesar David Policia Nacional + 04:07
71 Fernandez Marco Vinicio ZE Cycling Team + 04:13
72 Pinilla Jonatan Team HYF Sport + 04:17
73 Aguilar Hernan Caminos de Omar + 04:17
74 Hernandez Nolberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 04:20
75 Ramirez Fabian Team Herrera H y F + 04:25
76 Suira Lezcano Jair Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik + 04:26
77 Bonilla Ricauter RPC Radio + 04:28
78 Maldonado Jhonatan Team Herrera H y F + 04:28
79 Pinilla Santiago Team HYF Sport + 04:29
80 Solano Fabrizzio Costa Rica + 04:29
81 Granados Kevin Caminos de Omar + 04:30
82 Sanjur Jesus Policia Nacional + 04:41
83 Vasquez Kevin Caminos de Omar + 04:43
84 Quiros Solano David Costa Rica + 04:47
85 Carrillo Rafael Aeronaval-Mapiex + 04:48
86 Barrera Vega Italo Scott Caminos de Omar + 04:51
87 Urena Fernando La Doradita + 04:53
88 Jaen Rodriguez Jorge Luis Caminos de Omar + 04:56
89 Villarreal Diego Policia Nacional + 05:07
90 Bethancurt Saul Inversiones Yared + 05:18
91 Gomez Erick Rali Claro + 05:26
92 Sanjur Pineda Cesar Joel Caminos de Omar + 05:40
93 Miranda Domingo Policia Nacional + 05:42
94 Rodriguez Arthur Policia Nacional + 05:53
95 Caballero Jose La Doradita + 06:00
96 Jaramillo Alan Policia Nacional + 06:00
97 Silvera Elvis La Doradita + 06:09
98 Azueta Carroll Devin Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 06:09
99 Arauz Beitia Carlos Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik + 06:13
100 Espinosa Einar Inversiones Yared + 06:19
101 Camarena Henry La Doradita + 06:19
102 Moya Sebastian ZE Cycling Team + 06:34
103 Garces Carlos La Doradita + 06:35
104 Ryan John Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 06:40
105 Pitty Valdes Kevin Jamill Aeronaval-Mapiex + 06:59
106 Bailey Zefal Trevor Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 07:03
107 Vega Elias Team Colono-Specialized + 07:22
108 Miranda Victor Caminos de Omar + 07:27
109 Sierra Brian Iowa Latino Racing Team + 07:49

Information