Vuelta a Chiriquí - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rodolfo Villalobos 7C-CBZ-Economy 02:38:14
02 Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 34
03 Robinson Lopez Iowa Latino Racing Team + 01:28
04 Gabriel Rojas 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:36
05 Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F + 01:40
06 Brayan Ramirez Iowa Latino Racing Team + 01:40
07 Joseph Chavarria 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:40
08 Marlon David Garzon Iowa Latino Racing Team + 01:48
09 Cristofer Jurado Aeronaval-Mapiex + 01:54
10 Carlos Samudio Rali Claro + 02:01
11 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Iowa Latino Racing Team + 02:12
12 Yelko Gomez Aeronaval-Mapiex + 02:23
13 Davinson Castillo Team HYF Sport + 03:44
14 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Team Colono-Specialized + 04:21
15 Joseph Ramirez ZE Cycling Team + 05:33
16 Fabio Nelson Avendano Team Herrera H y F + 05:34
17 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 07:02
18 Anuar David Castillo Carrión RPC Radio + 07:06
19 Nestor Javier Rueda Iowa Latino Racing Team + 07:08
20 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 07:10
21 Forrest Howard Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 07:16
22 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Aeronaval-Mapiex + 07:33
23 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 07:50
24 Jonnathan Maldonado Murillo Team Herrera H y F + 07:58
25 Gonzalo Rangel Team HYF Sport + 08:02
26 Eduard Castillo RPC Radio + 08:02
27 Ruben Dario Samudio Rali Claro + 08:13
28 Nelson Ismael Sanchez HG Corratec + 08:34
29 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 08:58
30 Luis Murillo Costa Rica + 09:15
31 Cristopher Miranda Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 09:19
32 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F + 09:26
33 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 09:28
34 Maicol Rodriguez Rali Claro + 10:22
35 Jeison Elias Vega Solano Team Colono-Specialized + 10:29
36 Jason Huertas Team Colono-Specialized + 10:43
37 Cesar Alberto Suarez Team HYF Sport + 10:45
38 Cristian Torres RPC Radio + 10:49
39 Nehemias Guerra Aeronaval-Mapiex + 11:28
40 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 11:31
41 Roberto Herrera Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 11:31
42 Sergio Arias Villanueva Team Colono-Specialized + 12:35
43 David Quiros Solano Costa Rica + 12:39
44 Victor Jaen RPC Radio + 12:39
45 Joseph Caballero Aeronaval-Mapiex + 13:04
46 David Gutierrez Policia Nacional + 13:04
47 Eustorgio Soliz La Doradita + 13:22
48 Ricauter Bonilla RPC Radio + 13:27
49 Ricardo Rouillon Villa Team Colono-Specialized + 13:48
50 Jaser Caballero Inversiones Yared + 14:10
51 Luis Daniel Oses ZE Cycling Team + 14:14
52 Sebastian Calderon Costa Rica + 14:54
53 Jose Pitti Rali Claro + 15:02
54 Saul Bethancurt Inversiones Yared + 15:50
55 Dylan Ruiz Team Herrera H y F + 16:05
56 Sebastian Moya Ramirez ZE Cycling Team + 16:07
57 Fabian Sanchun Costa Rica + 16:16
58 Santiago Pinilla Team HYF Sport + 16:27
59 Einar Espinosa Inversiones Yared + 16:33
60 Abraham Brenes Costa Rica + 16:36
61 Hernan Aguilar Caminos de Omar + 17:01
62 Carlos Arauz Beitia Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik + 17:22
63 Jonatan Pinilla Team HYF Sport + 17:38
64 Alexander Sanchez Calderon Team Colono-Specialized + 17:47
65 Jorge Luis Jaen Rodriguez Caminos de Omar + 17:52
66 Ricky Morales Ortiz HG Corratec + 17:57
67 Cristian Rios HG Corratec + 18:08
68 Joseph Samudio Inversiones Yared + 18:12
69 Fernando Urena La Doradita + 18:59
70 Rafael Carrillo Aeronaval-Mapiex + 19:15
71 Kevin Andres Granados Bonilla Caminos de Omar + 19:40
72 Diego Villarreal Policia Nacional + 19:58
73 Erick Gomez Rali Claro + 20:06
74 Johan Canaveral HG Corratec + 20:14
75 Sandy Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 21:00
76 Carlos Garces La Doradita + 21:00
77 Dylan Jimenez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 21:16
78 Fabrizzio Solano Quirós Costa Rica + 22:16
79 Italo Scot Caminos de Omar + 22:08
80 John Jimenez Retana 7C-CBZ-Economy + 22:23
81 Brian Sierra Iowa Latino Racing Team + 22:29
82 Joel Rodriguez Policia Nacional + 22:31
83 Anthony Vega Alfaro ZE Cycling Team + 23:00
84 Alan Jaramillo Policia Nacional + 23:36
85 Edward Goddard Rali Claro + 23:58
86 Jose Alexis Rodriguez Team Colono-Specialized + 24:06
87 Jalaber Sanchez Inversiones Yared + 24:23
88 Marcos Perez - + 25:12
89 Kevin Vasquez Caminos de Omar + 26:21
90 Carlos Brenes Rali Claro + 27:04
91 Marco Vinicio Fernandez ZE Cycling Team + 27:54
92 Carlos Hernandez HG Corratec + 28:59
93 Fabian Ramirez Team Herrera H y F + 29:37
94 Jose Caballero La Doradita + 29:59
95 Jordan Rodriguez Arias 7C-CBZ-Economy + 31:39
96 Carroll Devin Azueta Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 31:55
97 Kevin Jamill Pitty Valdes Aeronaval-Mapiex + 34:14
98 Eduardo Garita Gamboa ZE Cycling Team + 34:49
99 Cesar Joel Sanjur Pineda Caminos de Omar + 35:12
100 Jesus Sanjur Policia Nacional + 35:56
101 Zefal Trevor Bailey Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 37:28
102 Arthur Rodriguez Policia Nacional + 38:20
103 Victor Miranda Caminos de Omar + 38:33
104 Jair Suira Lezcano Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik + 39:32
105 Elvis Silvera La Doradita + 40:29
106 John Ryan Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 41:00
107 Donovan Ramirez Gonzalez Costa Rica + 41:26
108 Domingo Miranda Policia Nacional + 42:43
109 Henry Camarena La Doradita + 45:48
OOT Marvin Fong Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik
OOT Gustavo Rojas Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik
OOT Henry Pitti La Doradita
Information
Nation Panama
Date 25th November
Where David -> Alto Jaramillo
What 2nd stage
Distance 97 km
Classification NE
Other
Embed Results