Vuelta a Chiriquí

Amateur, 24th -28th November 2021, Panama

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Salas Bryan 7C-CBZ-Economy 10:11:18
02 Villalobos Rodolfo 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:01
03 Jurado Cristofer Aeronaval-Mapiex + 02:09
04 Ramirez Brayan Iowa Latino Racing Team + 02:38
05 Rojas Gabriel 7C-CBZ-Economy + 03:00
06 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino Racing Team + 03:19
07 Samudio Carlos Rali Claro + 03:38
08 Lopez Robinson Iowa Latino Racing Team + 04:23
09 Bobadilla Duban Team Herrera H y F + 04:23
10 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino Racing Team + 04:41
11 Gomez Yelko Aeronaval-Mapiex + 05:02
12 Archibold Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 05:15
13 Chavarria Joseph 7C-CBZ-Economy + 07:01
14 Bonilla Daniel Team Colono-Specialized + 07:50
15 Ramirez Joseph ZE Cycling Team + 10:02
16 Lorenzo Randish Aeronaval-Mapiex + 10:21
17 Castillo Davinson Team HYF Sport + 13:00
18 Castelblanco Jorge Amadid Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 13:15
19 Castillo Anuar RPC Radio + 14:38
20 Espinosa Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 14:51
21 Strah Alex Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 15:15
22 Castillo Eduard RPC Radio + 15:33
23 Pearo Cyrus Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 16:00
24 Suarez Cesar Alberto Team HYF Sport + 16:13
25 Howard Forrest Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 16:29
26 Sanchez Nelson Ismael HG Corratec + 16:30
27 Samudio Ruben Dario Rali Claro + 17:15
28 Avendano Fabio Nelson Team Herrera H y F + 17:21
29 Miranda Cristopher Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 17:21
30 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino Racing Team + 18:07
31 Arias Sergio Team Colono-Specialized + 18:28
32 Rangel Gonzalo Team HYF Sport + 20:03
33 Guerra Nehemias Aeronaval-Mapiex + 20:18
34 Rodriguez Maycol Rali Claro + 20:31
35 Huertas Jason Team Colono-Specialized + 20:36
36 Murillo Luis Costa Rica + 20:59
37 Rouillon Ricardo Team Colono-Specialized + 22:39
38 Hernandez Nolberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 23:03
39 Maldonado Jhonatan Team Herrera H y F + 23:16
40 Quiros Solano David Costa Rica + 23:21
41 Matute Fredd Team Herrera H y F + 23:28
42 Torres Cristian RPC Radio + 23:44
43 Pitti Jose Rali Claro + 24:09
44 Herrera Roberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 24:25
45 Moya Sebastian ZE Cycling Team + 25:26
46 Oses Luis Daniel ZE Cycling Team + 25:29
47 Vega Elias Team Colono-Specialized + 25:43
48 Caballero Jaser Inversiones Yared + 26:17
49 Bonilla Ricauter RPC Radio + 26:20
50 Sanchez Calderon Alexander Team Colono-Specialized + 26:44
51 Guerra Sandy Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 26:55
52 Soliz Eustorgio La Doradita + 27:19
53 Caballero Joseph Aeronaval-Mapiex + 27:23
54 Samudio Joseph Inversiones Yared + 28:03
55 Solano Fabrizzio Costa Rica + 30:36
56 Sanchun Fabian Costa Rica + 30:45
57 Morales Ricky HG Corratec + 30:54
58 Bethancurt Saul Inversiones Yared + 31:46
59 Brenes Abraham Costa Rica + 32:13
60 Urena Fernando La Doradita + 32:37
61 Jaen Victor RPC Radio + 32:50
62 Pinilla Jonatan Team HYF Sport + 33:24
63 Espinosa Einar Inversiones Yared + 33:29
64 Rios Cristian HG Corratec + 33:38
65 Arauz Beitia Carlos Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik + 33:40
66 Jaen Rodriguez Jorge Luis Caminos de Omar + 33:54
67 Gutierrez Cesar David Policia Nacional + 36:28
68 Calderon Sebastian Costa Rica + 37:10
69 Vega Anthony ZE Cycling Team + 37:18
70 Pinilla Santiago Team HYF Sport + 37:19
71 Fernandez Marco Vinicio ZE Cycling Team + 37:25
72 Rodriguez Jose Alexis Team Colono-Specialized + 37:40
73 Ruiz Dylan Team Herrera H y F + 38:23
74 Jimenez Dylan 7C-CBZ-Economy + 40:26
75 Villarreal Diego Policia Nacional + 42:00
76 Hernandez Carlos HG Corratec + 42:20
77 Goddard Edward Rali Claro + 43:28
78 Gomez Erick Rali Claro + 43:55
79 Rodriguez Joel Policia Nacional + 43:58
80 Jimenez John 7C-CBZ-Economy + 44:19
81 Vasquez Kevin Caminos de Omar + 44:38
82 Perez Marco ZE Cycling Team + 45:34
83 Brenes Carlos Rali Claro + 47:35
84 Ramirez Donovan Costa Rica + 47:59
85 Canaveral Johan HG Corratec + 48:15
86 Barrera Vega Italo Scott Caminos de Omar + 51:40
87 Sanchez Jalaber Inversiones Yared + 51:46
88 Garces Carlos La Doradita + 54:29
89 Granados Kevin Caminos de Omar + 55:33
90 Ramirez Fabian Team Herrera H y F + 58:05
91 Suira Lezcano Jair Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik + 59:51
92 Rodriguez Jordan 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:00:16
93 Aguilar Hernan Caminos de Omar + 01:02:35
94 Garita Eduardo ZE Cycling Team + 01:11:26
95 Ryan John Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:14:11
96 Bailey Zefal Trevor Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:16:52
97 Silvera Elvis La Doradita + 01:20:56
98 Sierra Brian Iowa Latino Racing Team + 01:27:48
99 Pitty Valdes Kevin Jamill Aeronaval-Mapiex + 01:28:08
100 Camarena Henry La Doradita + 01:43:03
DNF Fong Marvin Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik
DNF Gonzalez Olmedo Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik
DNF Rojas Gustavo Bloq Gonzalez-Viv Klondik
DNF Caballero Jose La Doradita
DNF Pitti Henry La Doradita
DNF Carrillo Rafael Aeronaval-Mapiex
DNF Miranda Victor Caminos de Omar
DNF Sanjur Pineda Cesar Joel Caminos de Omar
DNF Jaramillo Alan Policia Nacional
DNF Miranda Domingo Policia Nacional
DNF Rodriguez Arthur Policia Nacional
DNF Sanjur Jesus Policia Nacional
DNF Azueta Carroll Devin Primal-Audi Denver Elite

Information