Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Chiriquí

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Alfredo Ajpacaja Guatemala 03:27:07
02 Mardoqueo Vasquez Guatemala + 02
03 Cristofer Jurado Aeronaval-Mapiex + 06
04 Gabriel Rojas Costa Rica + 10
05 Franklin Archibold Panama + 23
06 Sebastian Moya Ramirez Costa Rica + 46
07 Alex Strah Panama + 48
08 Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 49
09 Henry Alberto Sam Poz Guatemala + 01:04
10 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Rali Claro + 01:15
11 Joseph Chavarria 7C-CBZ-Economy + 01:19
12 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Aeronaval-Mapiex + 01:22
13 Roberto Gonzalez Panama + 01:46
14 Sergio Arias Villanueva Costa Rica + 02:14
15 Carlos Mendez Tareed Latinoamerica + 02:39
16 Eduardo Miranda Tareed Latinoamerica + 02:39
17 Randish Lorenzo Aeronaval-Mapiex + 03:13
18 Julio Padilla Guatemala + 03:19
19 Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal Guatemala + 03:33
20 Bolivar Espinosa Panama + 03:42
21 Eduard Castillo Truck Service-Todo Bike + 04:56
22 Mojamed Mendez Truck Service-Todo Bike + 06:10
23 Sebastian Ruiz Team Herrera H y F + 07:26
24 Jose Canastuj Guatemala + 07:26
25 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panama + 07:26
26 Sandy Guerra RPC Radio + 07:30
27 Onel Juarez RPC Radio + 07:38
28 Fernando Urena Caminos de Omar + 07:44
29 Joel Moreno Caminos de Omar + 08:06
30 Moises Grajales Espinoza Truck Service-Todo Bike + 08:10
31 Ruben Dario Samudio Rali Claro + 08:32
32 Jaime Jose Rivas Rivas Rali Claro + 08:38
33 Dorian Monterroso Guatemala + 09:32
34 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 09:37
35 Edwin Calderon Fonseca Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 09:37
36 Jose Gonzalez Viv Klondyke Bloq + 09:38
37 Jose Samudio Tareed Latinoamerica + 10:07
38 Fredd Matute Aeronaval-Mapiex + 10:57
39 Wladimir Guerra Atipico Cycling + 11:01
40 Jose Pablo Acosta Barrantes Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 11:01
41 Eduar Villalta Latin Bike- IGP Sport + 11:11
42 Jonathan Rodriguez RPC Radio + 11:24
43 Maycol Rodriguez Rali Claro + 11:29
44 Manuel Rodas Guatemala + 12:18
45 Eustorgio Soliz Spi Levy Legal + 12:19
46 Luis Mora 7C-CBZ-Economy + 12:34
47 Victor Jaen RPC Radio + 12:42
48 Rodolfo Ayarza RPC Radio + 12:59
49 Jose Luis Cuellar Team Herrera H y F + 12:59
50 Jorge Luis Jaen Rodriguez Caminos de Omar + 12:59
51 Carlos Arauz Rali Claro + 13:30
52 Johan Camilo Ayala Team Herrera H y F + 13:53
53 Allan Jahir Jaramillo Jaramillo Rali Claro + 14:05
54 Miguel Abdiel Ruiz LPS Teams-Cocle + 14:19
55 Ricardo Rouillon Villa Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 14:34
56 Armando Abaunza Elite Training + 14:36
57 Harrison Solorzano Tareed Latinoamerica + 15:06
58 Hinold Hidalgo Spi Levy Legal + 15:19
59 Jalaber Sanchez Tareed Latinoamerica + 15:28
60 Erick Gomez Rali Claro + 15:44
61 Antony Sanchez Meza Costa Rica + 17:17
62 Jonnathan Carballo Ramirez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 17:17
63 Daniel Gomez Hernandez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 17:17
64 Vladimir Calvo Sanchez Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 17:17
65 Jhon Esteban Lopez Team Herrera H y F + 17:17
66 Bredio Ruiz RPC Radio + 18:57
67 Joseph Caballero Aeronaval-Mapiex + 19:10
68 Jesus Hernandez Latin Bike- IGP Sport + 19:38
69 Javier Arguedas Murillo Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 19:49
70 John Jimenez Retana Costa Rica + 19:49
71 Jordan Ruiz Rodriguez Costa Rica + 19:49
72 Diego Villarreal Rali Claro + 19:49
73 Alex Jorge Spi Levy Legal + 20:10
74 Justin Lowe Latin Bike- IGP Sport + 20:07
75 Bryan Payne Caminos de Omar + 21:08
76 Fredy Acevedo Viv Klondyke Bloq + 22:09
77 Einar Espinosa Tareed Latinoamerica + 22:14
78 Carlos Martinez Tareed Latinoamerica + 22:14
79 Carlos Andres Brenes Matas Costa Rica + 24:25
80 Kenneth Montero Quiros Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 24:25
81 Leonardo Campos Solano Atipico Cycling + 25:06
82 Maycol Britos LPS Teams-Cocle + 26:00
83 Williams Mendoza Spi Levy Legal + 26:18
84 Simon Cubilla LPS Teams-Cocle + 26:21
85 Manuel Bernal LPS Teams-Cocle + 26:28
86 Mayron Hidalgo Elite Training + 26:37
87 David Hernandez Truck Service-Todo Bike + 26:50
88 Marvin Fong Viv Klondyke Bloq + 30:10
89 Jair Suira Lezcano Viv Klondyke Bloq + 30:23
90 Dumigilio Castillo LPS Teams-Cocle + 30:59
91 Cider Alexander Garcia Zuñiga RPC Radio + 31:09
92 Fernando Fernandez Spi Levy Legal + 32:41
93 Lothar Quintero Atipico Cycling + 33:46
94 Jordan Rodriguez Arias 7C-CBZ-Economy + 36:49
95 Luis Hoyos Truck Service-Todo Bike + 53:10
DSQ Dariel Ramirez Atipico Cycling
DNS Fernando Grijalba Atipico Cycling
DNF Michel Alfonzo Latin Bike- IGP Sport
DNF Jaime Castro Latin Bike- IGP Sport
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Cristofer Jurado Aeronaval-Mapiex 10:44:47
02 - Gabriel Rojas Costa Rica + 01:20
03 - Franklin Archibold Panama + 03:23
04 2 Mardoqueo Vasquez Guatemala + 04:45
05 2 Alfredo Ajpacaja Guatemala + 05:04
06 2 Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 05:16
07 2 Alex Strah Panama + 05:28
08 - Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Rali Claro + 06:31
09 - Henry Alberto Sam Poz Guatemala + 06:54
10 1 Sebastian Moya Ramirez Costa Rica + 06:54
11 1 Roberto Gonzalez Panama + 08:03
12 2 Joseph Chavarria 7C-CBZ-Economy + 08:17
13 3 Sergio Arias Villanueva Costa Rica + 08:21
14 1 Bolivar Espinosa Panama + 10:12
15 - Julio Padilla Guatemala + 11:08
16 - Eduardo Miranda Tareed Latinoamerica + 11:14
17 9 Randish Lorenzo Aeronaval-Mapiex + 16:21
18 20 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Aeronaval-Mapiex + 16:37
19 2 Mojamed Mendez Truck Service-Todo Bike + 16:40
20 3 Eduard Castillo Truck Service-Todo Bike + 17:25
21 1 Sebastian Ruiz Team Herrera H y F + 17:39
22 11 Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal Guatemala + 17:53
23 5 Dorian Monterroso Guatemala + 19:17
24 2 Ruben Dario Samudio Rali Claro + 19:17
25 15 Carlos Mendez Tareed Latinoamerica + 19:26
26 9 Fredd Matute Aeronaval-Mapiex + 20:15
27 3 Onel Juarez RPC Radio + 20:16
28 1 Sandy Guerra RPC Radio + 20:54
29 1 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panama + 20:58
30 11 Luis Mora 7C-CBZ-Economy + 22:39
31 6 Jose Samudio Tareed Latinoamerica + 22:55
32 5 Moises Grajales Espinoza Truck Service-Todo Bike + 23:22
33 6 Edwin Calderon Fonseca Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 25:09
34 3 Maycol Rodriguez Rali Claro + 25:43
35 1 Jonathan Rodriguez RPC Radio + 25:45
36 5 Fernando Urena Caminos de Omar + 25:53
37 1 Manuel Rodas Guatemala + 26:56
38 9 Carlos Arauz Rali Claro + 27:30
39 3 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 28:11
40 10 Daniel Gomez Hernandez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 31:24
41 6 Jonnathan Carballo Ramirez 7C-CBZ-Economy + 31:48
42 8 Jose Canastuj Guatemala + 32:53
43 2 Eustorgio Soliz Spi Levy Legal + 33:08
44 - Jose Luis Cuellar Team Herrera H y F + 33:29
45 13 Jordan Ruiz Rodriguez Costa Rica + 34:03
46 3 Eduar Villalta Latin Bike- IGP Sport + 34:11
47 1 Rodolfo Ayarza RPC Radio + 34:59
48 - Ricardo Rouillon Villa Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 37:19
49 7 Jose Gonzalez Viv Klondyke Bloq + 38:07
50 1 Jorge Luis Jaen Rodriguez Caminos de Omar + 38:59
51 9 Jaime Jose Rivas Rivas Rali Claro + 39:40
52 10 Joel Moreno Caminos de Omar + 40:08
53 6 Diego Villarreal Rali Claro + 42:16
54 2 Vladimir Calvo Sanchez Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 43:41
55 - Antony Sanchez Meza Costa Rica + 44:53
56 3 John Jimenez Retana Costa Rica + 46:26
57 3 Justin Lowe Latin Bike- IGP Sport + 46:50
58 13 Jose Pablo Acosta Barrantes Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 47:35
59 6 Jalaber Sanchez Tareed Latinoamerica + 48:18
60 6 Erick Gomez Rali Claro + 48:39
61 - Jhon Esteban Lopez Team Herrera H y F + 49:15
62 6 Hinold Hidalgo Spi Levy Legal + 49:58
63 4 Javier Arguedas Murillo Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 50:14
64 8 Harrison Solorzano Tareed Latinoamerica + 52:42
65 10 Victor Jaen RPC Radio + 52:48
66 10 Wladimir Guerra Atipico Cycling + 53:36
67 4 Einar Espinosa Tareed Latinoamerica + 54:24
68 11 Leonardo Campos Solano Atipico Cycling + 54:24
69 11 Carlos Andres Brenes Matas Costa Rica + 54:31
70 3 Fredy Acevedo Viv Klondyke Bloq + 55:08
71 2 Jesus Hernandez Latin Bike- IGP Sport + 55:19
72 2 Joseph Caballero Aeronaval-Mapiex + 55:23
73 30 Jordan Rodriguez Arias 7C-CBZ-Economy + 56:40
74 10 Kenneth Montero Quiros Truman-Dis-Cruz-Facturar CR-TRama S + 56:42
75 2 Miguel Abdiel Ruiz LPS Teams-Cocle + 58:12
76 2 Bredio Ruiz RPC Radio + 58:36
77 2 Johan Camilo Ayala Team Herrera H y F + 59:28
78 5 Carlos Martinez Tareed Latinoamerica + 01:00:06
79 5 Armando Abaunza Elite Training + 01:08:09
80 2 Maycol Britos LPS Teams-Cocle + 01:09:56
81 5 Allan Jahir Jaramillo Jaramillo Rali Claro + 01:10:25
82 - Alex Jorge Spi Levy Legal + 01:11:32
83 3 David Hernandez Truck Service-Todo Bike + 01:14:16
84 1 Manuel Bernal LPS Teams-Cocle + 01:18:22
85 4 Lothar Quintero Atipico Cycling + 01:22:02
86 1 Mayron Hidalgo Elite Training + 01:23:52
87 3 Bryan Payne Caminos de Omar + 01:24:34
88 3 Marvin Fong Viv Klondyke Bloq + 01:26:03
89 - Williams Mendoza Spi Levy Legal + 01:26:38
90 1 Simon Cubilla LPS Teams-Cocle + 01:31:31
91 3 Dumigilio Castillo LPS Teams-Cocle + 01:46:25
92 4 Jair Suira Lezcano Viv Klondyke Bloq + 01:49:29
93 4 Fernando Fernandez Spi Levy Legal + 01:53:25
94 4 Cider Alexander Garcia Zuñiga RPC Radio + 01:53:41
95 2 Luis Hoyos Truck Service-Todo Bike + 02:03:15
Info
Nation Panama
Date November 27
Where David -> Alto Jaramilloa
What 04.Stage
Distance 124 km