Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Chrono des Nations U23
UCI, One-day race, 15th October 2023, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Lithuania
Poland
Sweden
Switzerland
Teams
Austria
Bingoal WB Devo Team
Bmth Cyclework VitecFire FordC
CC Etupes
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22
Groupama-FDJ Conti
Guidon Chalettois
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
Jegg-DJR Academy
Morbihan Fybolia GOA
Overall Cycling Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
Team Ecoflo Chronos
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Trinity Racing
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
USSA Pavilly Barentin
Vendée U
Young Cycling Talent D&D
DoB?
Pos
Born
Rider
Team
UCI
Time
1
2003
Gieryk
Kacper
Jegg-DJR Academy
30
00:32:53
2
2004
Cushway
Maximilian
Morbihan Fybolia GOA
25
+ 17
3
2004
Walton
Jonas
Team Ecoflo Chronos
20
+ 33
4
2003
Thierry
Pierre
Morbihan Fybolia GOA
15
+ 45
5
2003
Geeraerts
Ferre
Young Cycling Talent D&D
10
+ 55
6
2004
Rey
Tim
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
5
+ 01:02
7
2002
Mikutis
Aivaras
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
3
+ 01:07
8
2003
Pouvreault
Gregory
Vendée U
1
+ 01:12
9
2003
Gajdulewicz
Mateusz
Vendée U
1
+ 01:14
10
2002
Besnier
Erwan
Morbihan Fybolia GOA
1
+ 01:20
11
2002
Marais
Benjamin
Vendée U
+ 01:22
12
2002
Laymond
Maxime
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
+ 01:23
13
2004
Dodd
Mattie
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 01:28
14
2002
Poletto
Antoine
Guidon Chalettois
+ 01:31
15
2003
Glon
Gaëlig
Morbihan Fybolia GOA
+ 01:45
16
2004
Verbrugghe
Jens
Groupama-FDJ Conti
+ 01:52
17
2003
Bernard
Thibaut
Bingoal WB Devo Team
+ 01:54
18
2004
Whitcher
Jamie
Bmth Cyclework VitecFire FordC
+ 01:59
19
2003
Daniel
Tommaso
Overall Tre Colli Cycling Team
+ 02:05
20
2002
Adam
Guillaume
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 02:18
21
2004
Savioz
Colin
Groupama-FDJ Conti
+ 02:28
22
2004
Matifas
Levi
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 02:39
23
2004
Laurensot
Edgar
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22
+ 02:45
DNS
2003
Stieger
Adrian
Austria
DNS
2002
Lovidius
Edvin
CC Etupes
DNS
2002
Pedersen
Rasmus Søjberg
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNS
2003
Rafferty
Darren
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNS
2004
Gillet
Baptiste
Morbihan Fybolia GOA
DNS
2002
Borresch
Julian
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNS
2003
Thornley
Callum
Trinity Racing
Information
Chrono des Nations U23
France
15th October 2023
1.2U | 27.2 km