Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CX - UCI World Cup

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions 615
02 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 613
03 Mathieu van der Poel Corendon - Circus + 480
04 Corne Van Kessel Telenet - Fidea Lions + 445
05 Quinten Hermans Telenet - Fidea Lions + 438
06 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 436
07 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 425
08 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux - Bingoal + 399
09 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 376
10 Kevin Pauwels Marlux - Bingoal + 367
11 Tim Merlier Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 344
12 Tom Meeusen Corendon - Circus + 317
13 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 309
14 Michael Boros Creafin - Tuv Sud + 304
15 Gianni Vermeersch Corendon - Circus + 289
16 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 289
17 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 287
18 David van der Poel Corendon - Circus + 267
19 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 265
20 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 263
21 Fabien Canal C.C.Etupes + 235
22 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan + 229
23 Marcel Meisen Corendon - Circus + 222
24 Sieben Wouters Creafin - Tuv Sud + 221
25 Stan Godrie - + 206
26 Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 200
27 Steve Chainel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 183
28 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux - Bingoal + 165
29 Felipe Orts Lloret Mutua Levante - ALE + 164
30 David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 140
31 Gioele Bertolini - + 139
32 Vincent Baestaens - + 112
33 Curtis White - + 107
34 Francis Mourey - + 102
35 Joshua Dubau Team Peltrax-CSD + 102
36 Kevin Suarez Fernandez - + 99: p:ts
37 Eli Iserbyt Marlux - Bingoal + 94: p:ts
38 Simon Zahner - + 91: p:ts
39 Jan Nesvadba - + 84: p:ts
40 Ismael Esteban Agüero Mutua Levante - ALE + 82: p:ts
41 Gosse Van der Meer - + 81: p:ts
42 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 80: p:ts
43 Adam Toupalik - + 77: p:ts
44 Braam Merlier Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 76: p:ts
45 Stephen Hyde - + 71: p:ts
46 Kerry Werner - + 70: p:ts
47 Severin Saegesser - + 70: p:ts
48 Lucas Dubau Team Peltrax-CSD + 63: p:ts
49 Sascha Weber - + 62: p:ts
50 Marcel Wildhaber - + 62: p:ts
51 Alois Falenta Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 62: p:ts
52 Michael Van der Ham - + 62: p:ts
53 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez - + 60: p:ts
54 Timon Rüegg - + 60: p:ts
55 Ian Field - + 56: p:ts
56 Wietse Bosmans Creafin - Tuv Sud + 51: p:ts
57 Cody Kaiser - + 50: p:ts
58 Jamey Driscoll - + 45: p:ts
59 Anthony Clark - + 44: p:ts
60 Marek Konwa - + 40: p:ts
61 Tobin Ortenblad - + 38: p:ts
62 Eric Thompson - + 34: p:ts
63 Nicolas Samparisi - + 33: p:ts
64 Tomas Paprstka - + 33: p:ts
65 Bjorn Selander - + 31: p:ts
66 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick Step + 30: p:ts
67 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling + 30: p:ts
68 Garry Millburn - + 30: p:ts
69 Eric Brunner 303 Project + 29: p:ts
70 Grant Ellwood 303 Project + 29: p:ts
71 Cristian Cominelli CX-Italia + 27: p:ts
72 Gunnar Holmgren - + 26: p:ts
73 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling + 26: p:ts
74 Allen Krughoff - + 20: p:ts
75 Jack Kisseberth - + 20: p:ts
76 Trevor O'Donnell Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 15: p:ts
77 Ondrej Glajza - + 14: p:ts
78 Isaac Niles - + 14: p:ts
79 Justin Lindine - + 11: p:ts
80 Craig Richey - + 11: p:ts
81 Valentin Humbert A.C.Bisontine + 11: p:ts
82 Max Judelson - + 10: p:ts
83 Cooper Willsey - + 9: p:ts
84 Kenneth Hansen - + 9: p:ts
85 Christopher Aitken - + 8: p:ts
86 Michal Malik - + 8: p:ts
87 Daniel Ania González - + 7: p:ts
88 Jan Skarnitzl - + 7: p:ts
89 Nicholas Diniz X Speed United + 7: p:ts
90 Jarno Trey - + 7: p:ts
91 Andrew Juiliano - + 6: p:ts
92 Philipp Heigl - + 5: p:ts
93 Florian Trigo - + 5: p:ts
94 Karol Michalski - + 5: p:ts
95 Niall Davis - + 4: p:ts
96 Brian Matter - + 4: p:ts
97 Lorenzo Samparisi - + 4: p:ts
98 Andreas Moser - + 4: p:ts
99 Cameron Jette - + 4: p:ts
100 Lukas Winterberg - + 4: p:ts
101 Frederik Hähnel - + 3: p:ts
102 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola - + 2: p:ts
103 Marvin Schmidt - + 2: p:ts
104 Josh Bauer - + 1
Information
Date September 23 -
January 27
CAT CX: CDM