Tour of Sharjah - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bole Grega Al Ahli Shabab 4009:53:47
2 Pascual Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy 30+ 04
3 Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 25+ 39
4 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 20+ 48
5 Gil Javier Bahrain Cycling Academy 15+ 54
6 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 10+ 01:00
7 Midey Valentin Roojai Cycling Team 5+ 01:03
8 Thomas Ryan MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 3+ 01:29
9 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team 3+ 01:41
10 Fomovskiy Aleksey Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 3+ 01:46
11 Haddi Soufiane Abu Dhabi CC + 02:04
12 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 02:12
13 Ait El Abdia Anass Al Shafar Jumeirah + 02:31
14 Okubamariam Tesfom Yasi Cycling Team + 03:11
15 El Kouraji Mohcine Al Shafar Jumeirah + 03:30
16 Khafi Oussama Morocco + 03:36
17 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 04:06
18 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 04:14
19 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 04:21
20 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco + 04:23
21 Amari Hamza Algeria + 04:40
22 Sahiri Ayoub Algeria + 04:45
23 Aljaber Mohammed Saudi Arabia + 04:54
24 Bocharov Dmitriy Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 04:58
25 Al Mansoori Ahmed UAE + 05:34
26 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 05:53
27 Bogdanovics Maris MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 06:00
28 Edy Muhammad Roojai Cycling Team + 06:12
29 Al Mansoori Jaber UAE + 06:24
30 Hamza Yacine Dubai Police Team + 06:55
31 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 07:01
32 Fast Konstantin Roojai Cycling Team + 07:08
33 Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 07:12
34 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 07:26
35 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team + 07:26
36 Mansouri Islam Algeria + 07:46
37 Abelouache Essaïd Al Shafar Jumeirah + 08:10
38 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 08:15
39 Prahesta Angga Dwi Wahyu Roojai Cycling Team + 08:52
40 Zabirov Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 08:58
41 Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team + 09:06
42 Benouzza Hicham Al Shafar Jumeirah + 10:29
43 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 13:00
44 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team + 13:41
45 Chen Chien Liang MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 14:15
46 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 14:41
47 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 15:07
48 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 16:25
49 Mayouf Khalid UAE + 16:28
50 Al Marri Ahmed Trek M7 Cycling Team + 17:53
51 Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon Roojai Cycling Team + 18:10
52 Sbahi Osama Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai + 18:16
53 Rayes Mohamed Syria + 19:45
54 Alshemeili Salem Al Shafar Jumeirah + 19:45
55 Mansouri Oussama Yasi Cycling Team + 20:28
56 Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy + 20:53
57 Eminov Edem Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 21:14
58 Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy + 22:41
59 Kahir Saeed Dubai Police Team + 22:45
60 Lakasek Irwandie Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 22:52
61 Karmouchi Hatim Yasi Cycling Team + 23:22
62 Al Hsani Mundher Oman + 23:34
63 Al-Wahibi Mohammed Oman + 23:48
64 Alblooshi Harib Trek M7 Cycling Team + 24:10
65 Hamdan Wan Abdul Rahman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 24:27
66 Saleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 24:46
67 Al Sabbagh Mohammad Humaid Abu Dhabi CC + 25:31
68 Al Hammadi Abdulla Abu Dhabi CC + 26:29
69 Albloushi Yasser Dubai Police Team + 26:51
70 Albalooshi Majed Trek M7 Cycling Team + 26:59
71 Nouisri Ali Yasi Cycling Team + 27:20
72 Alawi Sayed Bahrain Cycling Academy + 27:33
73 Al Shaikhahmed Ali Saudi Arabia + 27:35
74 Al Kaabi Saif Al Ahli Shabab + 27:42
75 Murad Tariq Obaid Al Shafar Jumeirah + 28:29
76 Alrabie Mostafa Saudi Arabia + 28:50
77 Albalooshi Talal Soudir Abu Dhabi CC + 28:53
78 Bat-Erdene Narankhuu Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 29:49
79 Chaoui Mohamed Morocco + 29:56
80 Assal Nadjib Yasi Cycling Team + 30:09
81 Alghaferi Mohammed Abu Dhabi CC + 30:30
82 Jawad Mansoor Bahrain Cycling Academy + 30:50
83 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:55
84 Mahmoud Farouq Dubai Police Team + 31:31
85 Alabdulmunim Azzam Saudi Arabia + 32:05
86 Al Mammari Faisal Oman + 32:28
87 Loh Sea Keong Roojai Cycling Team + 32:58
88 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 33:42
89 Elseify Hassan Egypt + 33:48
90 Mohamed Alhosani Trek M7 Cycling Team + 34:19
91 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 34:32
92 Khalifa Ezzeldin Egypt + 35:36
93 Murad Omar Dubai Police Team + 35:37
94 Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 36:15
95 Davaasambuu Erhes Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 36:18
96 Alsubaih Mohammed Trek M7 Cycling Team + 37:15
97 Al Riyami Mazin Oman + 37:32
98 Al Mansoori Yousef UAE + 37:52
99 Alsabbagh Ali Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai + 40:46
100 Alnaqbi Waleed Al Ahli Shabab + 44:31
DNF Al Mansoori Abdulrahman Abu Dhabi CC
DNF Ahmad Hamdan Al Ahli Shabab
DNF Albalooshi Nawaf Ahmad Al Ahli Shabab
DNF Almashghouni Omar Al Ahli Shabab
DNF Alblooshi Khalid Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
DNF Almahri Hamad Abdulla Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
DNF Boulellou Abdullah Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
DNF Habash Saeed Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
DNF Abdurabu Abdullah Dubai Police Team
DNF Fahim Abdairhman Egypt
DNF Khairy Omar Egypt
DNF Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Ferei Mongolia Development Team
DNF Al Rawahi Husam Oman
DNF Alyaqoobi Abdulrahman Oman
DNF Al Sulaymi Ali Saudi Arabia
DNF Albrahim Nasser Saudi Arabia
DNF Alfares Nabel Syria
DNF Molhem Mohamad Ghaith Syria
DNF Srouji Yousef Syria
DNF Al Najjar Hussein Mohammed Torq Team
DNF Alblooshi Saad Torq Team
DNF Alsayegh Majid Torq Team
DNF Jalal Adel Torq Team
DNF Marwan Saeed Torq Team
DNF McFadden Sean Torq Team
DNF Aldahmani Amer Trek M7 Cycling Team
DNF Al Mutaiwei Mohammad UAE
DNF Mirza Yousif UAE
DNF Mansouri Abderrahmane Yasi Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Bole Grega Al Ahli Shabab 88
2 Pascual Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy 50
3 Gil Javier Bahrain Cycling Academy 45
4 Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 45
5 Ait El Abdia Anass Al Shafar Jumeirah 42
6 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team 35
7 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 34
8 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 33
9 Midey Valentin Roojai Cycling Team 32
10 Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team 31
11 Mansouri Hamza Algeria 26
12 Thomas Ryan MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 21
13 Bogdanovics Maris MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 21
14 Assal Nadjib Yasi Cycling Team 18
15 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team 17
16 Hamza Yacine Dubai Police Team 17
17 Edy Muhammad Roojai Cycling Team 16
18 Fomovskiy Aleksey Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 13
19 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team 12
20 Haddi Soufiane Abu Dhabi CC 11
21 El Kouraji Mohcine Al Shafar Jumeirah 11
22 Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Ferei Mongolia Development Team 10
23 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica 10
24 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Ferei Mongolia Development Team 8
25 Lakasek Irwandie Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 8
26 Okubamariam Tesfom Yasi Cycling Team 6
27 Khafi Oussama Morocco 6
28 Abelouache Essaïd Al Shafar Jumeirah 6
29 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco 5
30 Bocharov Dmitriy Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 4
31 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team 4
32 Prahesta Angga Dwi Wahyu Roojai Cycling Team 3
33 Aljaber Mohammed Saudi Arabia 3
34 Murad Omar Dubai Police Team 3
35 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 2
36 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco 2
37 Amari Hamza Algeria 2
38 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco 2
39 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 1
40 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team 1
41 Murad Tariq Obaid Al Shafar Jumeirah 1
Pos Team Time
1 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 29:48:47
2 MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 46
3 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 01:13
4 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:23
5 Roojai Cycling Team + 03:24
6 Morocco + 03:33
7 Algeria + 04:16
8 + 04:28
9 Sakarya BB Pro Team + 05:39
10 UAE + 20:17
11 Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 23:36
12 + 39:09
13 + 45:21
14 + 46:26
15 Saudi Arabia + 49:33
16 + 54:02
17 Trek M7 Cycling Team + 58:10
18 Oman + 01:03:42
19 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:11:42

Information