Denmark | |
---|---|
1 | Price-Pejtersen Johan |
Norway | |
---|---|
2 | Wærenskjold Søren |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
3 | Hoole Daan |
Germany | |
---|---|
4 | Heßmann Michel |
Belgium | |
---|---|
5 | Vermeersch Florian |
France | |
---|---|
6 | Vauquelin Kévin |
Poland | |
---|---|
7 | Maciejuk Filip |
Spain | |
---|---|
8 | García Raúl |
Italy | |
---|---|
9 | Baroncini Filippo |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
10 | Balmer Alexandre |
Czech Republic | |
---|---|
11 | Kopecky Tomas |
Austria | |
---|---|
12 | Bayer Tobias |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
13 | Cemazar Nik |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
15 | Vernon Ethan |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
15 | Kluckers Arthur |
Colombia | |
---|---|
16 | Ocampo Victor |
Australia | |
---|---|
17 | Turnbull Carter |
Russia | |
---|---|
18 | Stepanov Andrei |
Estonia | |
---|---|
19 | Kurits Joonas |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
20 | Chzhan Igor |
Algeria | |
---|---|
21 | Mansouri Hamza |
Bermuda | |
---|---|
22 | White Conor |
Rwanda | |
---|---|
23 | Habimana Jean Eric |
Burkina Faso | |
---|---|
24 | Daumont Paul |
Panama | |
---|---|
25 | Herrera Roberto |
Chile | |
---|---|
26 | Autran Jose |
Mexico | |
---|---|
27 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge |
Canada | |
---|---|
28 | Parisella Raphael |
Uzbekistan | |
---|---|
30 | Evdokimov Danil |
Croatia | |
---|---|
31 | Miholjevic Fran |
Lithuania | |
---|---|
33 | Kmieliauskas Rokas |
USA | |
---|---|
34 | Riccitello Matthew |
Cyprus | |
---|---|
35 | Matsangos Alexandros |
Syria | |
---|---|
36 | Rayes Mohamed |
Hungary | |
---|---|
37 | Fetter Erik |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
38 | Nikulin Daniil |
Thailand | |
---|---|
39 | Chaiyasombat Thanakhan |
Argentina | |
---|---|
40 | Morales Joel |
Ireland | |
---|---|
41 | Healy Ben |
Eritrea | |
---|---|
42 | Mulubrhan Henok |
Ethiopia | |
---|---|
45 | Abreha Negasi Haylu |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
46 | Fisher-Black Finn |
South Africa | |
---|---|
47 | Oosthuizen Jason |
Denmark | |
---|---|
48 | Sander Hansen Marcus |
Norway | |
---|---|
49 | Årnes Daniel |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
50 | van Dijke Mick |
Germany | |
---|---|
51 | Ballerstedt Maurice |
Belgium | |
---|---|
52 | Berckmoes Jenno |
France | |
---|---|
53 | Delphis Thomas |
Spain | |
---|---|
54 | Azparren Xabier |
Italy | |
---|---|
55 | Frigo Marco |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
56 | Thiebaud Valere |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
57 | Skok Anze |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
58 | Bettendorff Loïc |
Colombia | |
---|---|
59 | Buitrago Santiago |
Australia | |
---|---|
60 | Plapp Lucas |
Estonia | |
---|---|
61 | Ärm Rait |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
62 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
Bermuda | |
---|---|
63 | Hopkins Kaden |
Rwanda | |
---|---|
64 | Uhiriwe Renus |
Canada | |
---|---|
66 | Juneau Francis |
USA | |
---|---|
68 | Sheffield Magnus |
Argentina | |
---|---|
69 | Lopez Chipolini Francisco |
Ireland | |
---|---|
71 | McCambridge Kevin |
Uzbekistan | |
---|---|
73 | Fomovskiy Aleksey |
Lithuania | |
---|---|
74 | Mikutis Aivaras |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
75 | Currie Logan |
Denmark | |
---|---|
77 | Jørgensen Adam Holm |