LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

World Championship ITT-U23 - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Price-Pejtersen Johan Denmark 125 00:34:29
2 Plapp Lucas Australia 85 + 10
3 Vermeersch Florian Belgium 70 + 12
4 Wærenskjold Søren Norway 60 + 14
5 Van Dijke Mick Netherlands 50 + 25
6 Hoole Daan Netherlands 40 + 40
7 Vernon Ethan Great Britain 35 + 43
8 Heßmann Michel Germany 30 + 48
9 Baroncini Filippo Italy 25 + 57
10 Sheffield Magnus USA 20 + 58
11 Currie Logan New Zealand 15 + 01:00
12 Miholjevic Fran Croatia 10 + 01:04
13 Fisher-Black Finn New Zealand 5 + 01:05
14 Fetter Erik Hungary 5 + 01:06
15 Turnbull Carter Australia 5 + 01:15
16 García Raúl Spain 3 + 01:17
17 Bayer Tobias Austria 3 + 01:19
18 Jørgensen Adam Holm Denmark 3 + 01:22
19 Balmer Alexandre Switzerland 3 + 01:24
20 Fedorov Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 3 + 01:25
21 Azparren Xabier Spain + 01:25
22 Berckmoes Jenno Belgium + 01:27
23 Sander Hansen Marcus Denmark + 01:30
24 Thiebaud Valere Switzerland + 01:31
25 Vauquelin Kévin France + 01:36
26 Ärm Rait Estonia + 01:41
27 Maciejuk Filip Poland + 01:42
28 Ballerstedt Maurice Germany + 01:50
29 Kurits Joonas Estonia + 01:54
30 Riccitello Matthew USA + 01:56
31 Healy Ben Ireland + 01:59
32 Parisella Raphael Canada + 02:00
33 Frigo Marco Italy + 02:01
34 Kopecky Tomas Czech Republic + 02:02
35 Cemazar Nik Slovenia + 02:02
36 Årnes Daniel Norway + 02:04
37 Chzhan Igor Kazakhstan + 02:11
38 Buitrago Santiago Colombia + 02:12
39 McCambridge Kevin Ireland + 02:13
40 Oosthuizen Jason South Africa + 02:13
41 Kluckers Arthur Luxembourg + 02:17
42 Stepanov Andrei Russia + 02:21
43 Delphis Thomas France + 02:27
44 Mikutis Aivaras Lithuania + 02:37
45 Skok Anze Slovenia + 02:41
46 Juneau Francis Canada + 02:45
47 Ocampo Victor Colombia + 02:50
48 Hopkins Kaden Bermuda + 02:51
49 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 03:02
50 White Conor Bermuda + 03:07
51 Uhiriwe Renus Rwanda + 03:28
52 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 03:32
53 Nikulin Daniil Ukraine + 03:36
54 Kmieliauskas Rokas Lithuania + 03:41
55 Autran Jose Chile + 03:50
56 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 03:52
57 Habimana Jean Eric Rwanda + 04:07
58 Fomovskiy Aleksey Uzbekistan + 04:22
59 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge Mexico + 04:40
60 Lopez Chipolini Francisco Argentina + 05:03
61 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan Thailand + 05:06
62 Herrera Roberto Panama + 05:34
63 Evdokimov Danil Uzbekistan + 05:37
64 Abreha Negasi Haylu Ethiopia + 06:04
65 Morales Joel Elian Argentina + 06:45
66 Rayes Mohamed Syria + 09:07
DNS Mulubrhan Henok Eritrea
DNF Matsangos Alexandros Cyprus

Information