Tour of Fuzhou - 2019

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB 02:28:1314
02 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 005
03 Carlos Quintero Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 003
04 Mykhaylo Kononenko Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
05 Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 00
06 Lev Gonov Russia + 00
07 Ryan Cavanagh St. George Continental + 00
08 Julien El Fares Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
09 Bailey Walters Memil Pro Cycling + 00
10 Lucas De Rossi Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
11 Ivar Slik Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
12 Jiankun Liu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
13 Artur Fedosseyev Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
14 Michael Vink St. George Continental + 00
15 Shotaro Watanabe Aisan Racing Team + 00
16 Artem Ovechkin Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
17 Xianjing Lyu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
18 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
19 Kirill Svesnikov Russia + 00
20 Jeen De Jong Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
21 Brayan Chaves Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
22 Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
23 Max Stedman Canyon DHB + 00
24 Ilya Davidenok Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
25 James Oram Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
26 Metkel Eyob Terengganu inc. TSG + 06
27 Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan Ferei Pro Cycling + 06
28 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club + 12
29 Aleksandr Smirnov Russia + 25
30 Zhang Zheng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 36
31 Yikui Niu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 36
32 Penghai Deng Giant Cycling Team + 37
33 Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team + 37
34 Nikita Bersenev Russia + 37
35 Hoon Min Jun Seoul Cycling Team + 37
36 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental + 37
37 Matej Drinovec Taiyuan Miogee CT + 37
38 Adriaan Janssen Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 37
39 Joseph Areruya Delko-Marseille Provence + 37
40 Mingrun Chen Hengxiang Cycling Team + 37
41 Folkert Oostra Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 37
42 Hannes Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 37
43 Ran Hao Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 37
44 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko-Marseille Provence + 37
45 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu inc. TSG + 37
46 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB + 37
47 Oleksandr Polivoda Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 37
48 Woo Ho Jung Seoul Cycling Team + 37
49 Akmal Zakaria Malaysia + 37
50 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 37
51 Cristofer Jurado Terengganu inc. TSG + 37
52 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 37
53 Hayato Okamoto Aisan Racing Team + 37
54 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Memil Pro Cycling + 01:03
55 Muhamad Azman Malaysia + 01:16
56 James Fourie ProTouch + 01:33
57 Azwan Zulkiflie Malaysia + 01:33
58 Chi Hao Wu Taiwan + 01:33
59 Bieken Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 01:59
60 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:59
61 Jinsong Li Giant Cycling Team + 02:31
62 He Jiang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02:31
63 Lizhen Wang Giant Cycling Team + 02:31
64 Yu Ming Su Taiwan + 02:41
65 Afiq Othman Terengganu inc. TSG + 02:41
66 Muhshin Misbah Malaysia + 02:41
67 Chien Liang Chen Memil Pro Cycling + 37
68 Ameer Kamal Malaysia + 02:55
69 Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB + 04:00
70 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB + 04:00
71 Anton Ivashkin Minsk Cycling Club + 04:00
72 Andris Vosekalns Hengxiang Cycling Team + 04:00
73 Ramunas Navardauskas Delko-Marseille Provence + 04:00
74 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 04:00
75 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 04:00
76 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 04:00
77 Redwan Ebrahim ProTouch + 04:00
78 Callum Ormiston ProTouch + 04:00
79 Jay Dutton St. George Continental + 04:00
80 Chun Kai Feng Taiwan + 37
81 Matthieu Jeannès Team Illuminate + 04:28
82 Chengshuo Miao Hengxiang Cycling Team + 05:07
83 Aliaksei Shnyrko Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 05:34
84 Maksim Miazga Minsk Cycling Club + 05:34
85 Blake Quick St. George Continental + 06:31
86 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate + 06:31
87 Mornay Van Heerden ProTouch + 06:31
88 Chengwei Yao Giant Cycling Team + 06:41
89 Sofian Mohd Bakri Malaysia + 06:43
90 Gleb Syritsa Russia + 07:49
91 Daniel Gandy St. George Continental + 10:54
92 Steven Kalf Team Illuminate + 10:54
93 Andre Looij Taiyuan Miogee CT + 10:54
94 Charles Page Canyon DHB + 10:54
95 Mi Deum Joo Seoul Cycling Team + 10:54
96 Dzianis Mazur Minsk Cycling Club + 10:54
97 Ze Yu Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 10:54
98 Li Jun Bai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 10:54
99 Ryan Terry ProTouch + 10:54
100 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 10:54
101 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:54
102 Yuan Tang Peng Taiwan + 10:54
103 Kyeong Ho Min Seoul Cycling Team + 10:54
104 Daihou Li Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 14:04
105 Tomohiro Hayakawa Aisan Racing Team + 14:04
106 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 14:04
107 Temesgen Buru ProTouch + 14:04
108 Bingcheng Gu Giant Cycling Team + 14:04
109 Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 14:04
110 Tianxiang Zhi Giant Cycling Team + 14:04
111 Edgar Nohales Taiyuan Miogee CT + 14:04
112 Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling + 14:04
113 Xiaolei Yin Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 14:04
114 Jui Heng Hsu Taiwan + 14:43
115 Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling + 14:43
116 Rendong Zhi Taiyuan Miogee CT + 18:33
DSQ Bold Iderbold Ferei Pro Cycling
DSQ Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team
OOT Hyukjin Kyui Seoul Cycling Team
OOT Bochao Wang Taiyuan Miogee CT
DNF Wenbo Huang Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
DNF Biao Wang Taiyuan Miogee CT
DNF Claudio Longhitano Team Illuminate
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Ilya Davidenok Shenzhen Xidesheng CT 10:23:42
02 - Artur Fedosseyev Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 04
03 1 Carlos Quintero Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 51
04 1 Xianjing Lyu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 51
05 - Michael Vink St. George Continental + 01:00
06 - Artem Ovechkin Terengganu inc. TSG + 01:05
07 1 Lev Gonov Russia + 01:15
08 1 Julien El Fares Delko-Marseille Provence + 01:18
09 2 Bailey Walters Memil Pro Cycling + 01:24
10 - Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club + 01:30
11 2 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Ferei Pro Cycling + 01:57
12 2 Mykhaylo Kononenko Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:59
13 2 Ryan Cavanagh St. George Continental + 01:59
14 2 Hannes Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 02:01
15 3 Jiankun Liu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 02:12
16 3 James Oram Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 02:12
17 3 Max Stedman Canyon DHB + 02:18
18 4 Lucas De Rossi Delko-Marseille Provence + 02:27
19 2 Metkel Eyob Terengganu inc. TSG + 02:29
20 8 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB + 02:32
21 4 Jeen De Jong Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 02:35
22 2 Ran Hao Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 03:09
23 9 Shotaro Watanabe Aisan Racing Team + 03:25
24 5 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB + 03:40
25 6 Folkert Oostra Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 03:42
26 3 Chi Hao Wu Taiwan + 04:00
27 6 Joseph Areruya Delko-Marseille Provence + 04:05
28 12 Kirill Svesnikov Russia + 04:15
29 8 Hoon Min Jun Seoul Cycling Team + 04:30
30 8 Mingrun Chen Hengxiang Cycling Team + 04:34
31 8 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental + 04:39
32 11 Ivar Slik Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 04:42
33 1 Muhamad Azman Malaysia + 04:44
34 8 Woo Ho Jung Seoul Cycling Team + 05:04
35 9 Muhshin Misbah Malaysia + 05:18
36 8 Matej Drinovec Taiyuan Miogee CT + 05:20
37 19 Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan Ferei Pro Cycling + 05:32
38 31 Matthieu Jeannès Team Illuminate + 05:34
39 12 Nikita Bersenev Russia + 05:54
40 12 Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team + 06:00
41 12 Penghai Deng Giant Cycling Team + 06:00
42 12 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 06:00
43 12 Oleksandr Polivoda Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 06:00
44 3 James Fourie ProTouch + 06:16
45 3 Azwan Zulkiflie Malaysia + 06:16
46 5 Bieken Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 06:26
47 20 Redwan Ebrahim ProTouch + 06:41
48 10 Chien Liang Chen Memil Pro Cycling + 06:46
49 19 Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB + 07:05
50 21 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 07:35
51 1 Jinsong Li Giant Cycling Team + 07:35
52 6 Ameer Kamal Malaysia + 07:38
53 6 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu inc. TSG + 07:58
54 6 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko-Marseille Provence + 07:58
55 7 Cristofer Jurado Terengganu inc. TSG + 07:58
56 9 Adriaan Janssen Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 07:58
57 9 Akmal Zakaria Malaysia + 07:58
58 17 Brayan Chaves Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 08:23
59 14 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 08:43
60 11 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 08:43
61 15 Aleksandr Smirnov Russia + 09:04
62 20 Chun Kai Feng Taiwan + 10:20
63 10 He Jiang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 10:47
64 5 Callum Ormiston ProTouch + 11:21
65 13 Yu Ming Su Taiwan + 11:44
66 25 Zhang Zheng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 12:09
67 13 Lizhen Wang Giant Cycling Team + 12:09
68 27 Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 12:37
69 30 Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13:40
70 14 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 13:43
71 3 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate + 13:52
72 2 Sofian Mohd Bakri Malaysia + 14:04
73 13 Ramunas Navardauskas Delko-Marseille Provence + 14:34
74 30 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Memil Pro Cycling + 15:15
75 8 Aliaksei Shnyrko Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 15:17
76 3 Mornay Van Heerden ProTouch + 15:34
77 15 Anton Ivashkin Minsk Cycling Club + 15:41
78 31 Yikui Niu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 16:03
79 28 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 16:11
80 63 Temesgen Buru ProTouch + 16:14
81 4 Gleb Syritsa Russia + 16:28
82 6 Maksim Miazga Minsk Cycling Club + 16:32
83 6 Chengshuo Miao Hengxiang Cycling Team + 16:35
84 49 Edgar Nohales Taiyuan Miogee CT + 17:32
85 24 Ryan Terry ProTouch + 18:15
86 23 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 18:15
87 20 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 18:15
88 30 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 18:38
89 17 Mi Deum Joo Seoul Cycling Team + 18:53
90 21 Andris Vosekalns Hengxiang Cycling Team + 19:29
91 34 Bingcheng Gu Giant Cycling Team + 19:34
92 9 Blake Quick St. George Continental + 20:32
93 12 Yuan Tang Peng Taiwan + 20:37
94 11 Chengwei Yao Giant Cycling Team + 20:53
95 24 Afiq Othman Terengganu inc. TSG + 21:14
96 19 Jay Dutton St. George Continental + 21:36
97 20 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB + 21:53
98 8 Kyeong Ho Min Seoul Cycling Team + 22:31
99 23 Hayato Okamoto Aisan Racing Team + 23:32
100 15 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 23:47
101 5 Andre Looij Taiyuan Miogee CT + 24:24
102 2 Charles Page Canyon DHB + 24:42
103 16 Tianxiang Zhi Giant Cycling Team + 24:48
104 1 Steven Kalf Team Illuminate + 25:05
105 1 Daniel Gandy St. George Continental + 25:06
106 2 Li Jun Bai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 25:06
107 14 Daihou Li Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 25:48
108 14 Tomohiro Hayakawa Aisan Racing Team + 25:55
109 3 Ze Yu Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 26:45
110 12 Xiaolei Yin Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 27:41
111 9 Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling + 28:14
112 15 Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling + 28:16
113 3 Dzianis Mazur Minsk Cycling Club + 28:47
114 4 Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 29:33
115 6 Jui Heng Hsu - Taiwan + 36:29
116 7 Rendong Zhi Taiyuan Miogee CT + 41:36
Information
Nation China
Date 20th November
Where Lianjiang -> Lianjiang
What 4th stage
Distance 106.8 km
Leader I.Davidenok
Points R.Townsend
Mountain I.Davidenok