1 |
- |
Lyu Xianjing
| 1998 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
05:08:48 |
2 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Tesfay Hanibal
| 1997 | Eritrea |
+ 06 |
4 |
- |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | St. George Continental |
+ 13 |
5 |
- |
Debesay Yakob
| 1999 | Eritrea |
+ 37 |
6 |
1 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
7 |
1 |
Mebrahtom Natnael
| 1998 | Eritrea |
+ 43 |
8 |
4 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:17 |
9 |
- |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:19 |
10 |
1 |
Habton Michael
| 1991 | Eritrea |
+ 01:19 |
11 |
1 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
12 |
4 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
13 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:19 |
14 |
- |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:19 |
15 |
- |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:22 |
16 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 01:24 |
17 |
1 |
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | Eritrea |
+ 01:27 |
18 |
1 |
Galarreta David
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
19 |
- |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:29 |
20 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 01:31 |
21 |
- |
Micheal Alexander
| 1998 | Eritrea |
+ 01:31 |
22 |
- |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:37 |
23 |
- |
Bialiauski Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:52 |
24 |
- |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 |
25 |
- |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 02:26 |
26 |
- |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 02:33 |
27 |
- |
Sumiyoshi Kota
| 1991 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 02:38 |
28 |
6 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 02:38 |
29 |
2 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 02:38 |
30 |
6 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 02:38 |
31 |
6 |
Li Shuai
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 02:38 |
32 |
4 |
Mohd Shukri Muhammad
| 1998 | Malaysia |
+ 02:38 |
33 |
1 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Mongolia |
+ 02:38 |
34 |
1 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:38 |
35 |
2 |
Gu Bingcheng
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 02:38 |
36 |
7 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 02:38 |
37 |
7 |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 02:38 |
38 |
- |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 02:43 |
39 |
- |
Jun Hoon Min
| 1999 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 02:43 |
40 |
- |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 03:07 |
41 |
- |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:12 |
42 |
- |
Nomoto Sora
| 1996 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 03:15 |
43 |
- |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:17 |
44 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 03:17 |
45 |
- |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 03:38 |
46 |
4 |
Guy Timothy
| 1989 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 03:43 |
47 |
2 |
Li Jinsong
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
48 |
- |
Van Heerden Eddie
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
49 |
2 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
50 |
4 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | Germany |
+ 03:43 |
51 |
- |
Bolortuya Buyandelger
| 1997 | Mongolia |
+ 03:43 |
52 |
- |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 |
53 |
- |
Mohd Bakri Sofian
| 1993 | Malaysia |
+ 03:50 |
54 |
- |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 04:18 |
55 |
1 |
Okamoto Hayato
| 1995 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 04:21 |
56 |
1 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 04:21 |
57 |
- |
Fiala Petr
| 1995 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 04:21 |
58 |
1 |
Li Hu
| 1998 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 04:39 |
59 |
1 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:39 |
60 |
- |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:44 |
61 |
- |
Joo Mi Deum
| 1999 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 04:47 |
62 |
3 |
Rohde Leon
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 04:57 |
63 |
1 |
Navaansamdan Buyantogtokh
| 1999 | Mongolia |
+ 05:05 |
64 |
1 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 05:05 |
65 |
1 |
Stöhr Pavel
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 05:07 |
66 |
5 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 05:08 |
67 |
6 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 05:08 |
68 |
- |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 05:08 |
69 |
3 |
Zulkeflii Zamirul Adlisham
| 1998 | Malaysia |
+ 05:08 |
70 |
3 |
Malcharek Moritz
| 1997 | Germany |
+ 05:08 |
71 |
5 |
Wang Lizhen
| 1999 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 05:08 |
72 |
2 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 05:08 |
73 |
3 |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 05:08 |
74 |
5 |
Zulkefli Azlina Najmi
| 1998 | Malaysia |
+ 05:08 |
75 |
- |
Min Kyeongho
| 1996 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 05:14 |
76 |
- |
Lutfi Muhammad
| 1986 | Malaysia |
+ 05:22 |
77 |
- |
Seo Yeong Ho
| 1999 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 05:30 |
78 |
- |
Watanabe Shotaro
| 1994 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 06:00 |
79 |
- |
Orchard Toby
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 06:13 |
80 |
1 |
Frahm Jasper
| 1996 | Germany |
+ 06:15 |
81 |
3 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:16 |
82 |
2 |
Kleiman Wim
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 06:16 |
83 |
2 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 06:16 |
84 |
1 |
Qi Junshan
| 1996 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 06:16 |
85 |
1 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 06:20 |
86 |
1 |
Sun Yupeng
| 1998 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 06:30 |
87 |
2 |
Kim Ok Cheol
| 1994 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 06:32 |
88 |
- |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 06:32 |
89 |
1 |
Yang Fugui
| 1996 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 06:32 |
90 |
2 |
Tsend Batjargal
| 1999 | Mongolia |
+ 06:46 |
91 |
- |
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 06:46 |
92 |
10 |
van der Veekens Mel
| 1998 | Monkey Town |
+ 06:52 |
93 |
- |
Leung Chun Wing
| 1994 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:53 |
94 |
- |
Song Mingliang
| 1996 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 07:02 |
95 |
2 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 07:19 |
96 |
1 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:19 |
97 |
3 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Monkey Town |
+ 07:31 |
98 |
- |
Guo Liang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 07:35 |
99 |
3 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Mongolia |
+ 07:41 |
100 |
1 |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 07:41 |
101 |
2 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 08:17 |
102 |
6 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 08:26 |
103 |
4 |
Weinstein Domenic
| 1994 | Germany |
+ 08:42 |
104 |
1 |
Lakasek Irwandie
| 1995 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 08:48 |
105 |
2 |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 08:48 |
106 |
- |
MacKay Ashley
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 08:48 |
107 |
1 |
Noble Jonathon
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 09:05 |
108 |
1 |
Liu Man Duo
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 09:22 |
109 |
1 |
Kennett Dylan
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 09:25 |
110 |
2 |
Liu Bo
| 1997 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 09:51 |
111 |
7 |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | Germany |
+ 10:05 |
112 |
3 |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:13 |
113 |
1 |
Ryba Jan
| 1995 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 11:13 |
114 |
2 |
Kim Hyeon Seok
| 1995 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 11:13 |
115 |
2 |
Wang Ming Dong
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 11:13 |
116 |
1 |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 11:26 |
117 |
1 |
Bat-Orshikh Gantumur
| 1996 | Mongolia |
+ 11:28 |
118 |
3 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 11:29 |
119 |
- |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 11:31 |
120 |
2 |
Othman Adiq
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 13:02 |
121 |
2 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:08 |
122 |
2 |
Cai Xin
| 1999 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 13:08 |
123 |
3 |
Nesveda Jiri
| 1985 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 13:08 |
124 |
1 |
Drake Amarni
| 1999 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 13:08 |
125 |
14 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 14:36 |
126 |
6 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 16:19 |